THE HOUND GROUP
Top Producers Through December, 1999
HomeWhat's NewPedigree Award ContendersThe Dog News Top Ten ListAdvertise
AFGHAN HOUNDS
Sire : CH Qamari’s Flying Colors
Julie Roche
Emmet Roche
CH Tradewinds Red At Dawn
CH Asmaroni Ali Al Daoud
CH Ebonia Al Daoud
CH Tifarah’s Razor’s Edge
CH Ledgehill’s Temptress
CH Sabaray Rustic Tequila Color
CH Karamoor Beachbrook Tioga
CH Al Sirat’s Creole Lace JC
Sire : CH Gazon Say What You Mean
James M Webb
Debbie K Webb
CH Wwild Mr Jones
CH Seistan’s Need I Say More
CH Seistans Mr Black’n Tanman
CH Gazon The Truth Be Told
CH Zafara Lunar Eclipse
CH Gazon Cruise Control
CH Wwild Night Moves
CH Gazon Windance Wild Tornado
Dam : CH Dion’s Pavlova
Deborah Nummy
CH Dion’s Oriental Dance
CH Dion’s Rondino
CH Dion’s Magic Flute
Dam : CH Jubilan-Summerwind Octane
Bruce & Rosemary Sutton
Judith Anne Bloom
CH Paladin Summerwnd After Dark
CH Sumrwnd-Paladn MSTRS Of Th’
CH Sumrwnd-Paladn Momnt N The
Dam : CH Thaon’s Comedienne
Jay T Hafford
CH Thaon’s Wannadance
CH Thaon’s Waterdance
CH Thaon’s Lord Of The Dance
Dam : CH Elmo’s Dar Es Salaam
Jerry Hastings
Peter Belmont Jr.
Alice Hastings
CH Elmo’s Fire Of Windermere
CH Elmo’s Ethiopia
CH Elmo’s Flare Of Windermere
Dam : CH Desiree’s McMullen
Stuart Holland
Lynn Mercer
Sharon Pearce
CH Fox Runs David Bowie
CH Fox Runs David Copperfield
CH Fox Runs Star Of David
Dam : CH El Chamans Pepper Corn
Sherry Licata
Sandy Nelson
CH El Chamans Grace Under Fire
CH Karizma’s Too Darn Hot
CH El Chamans Fire And Ice
Dam : CH Zuran’s Xclusive Image
Ricardo G Ligon
Rio G Toledo Jr.
CH Windermere’s Show Girl
CH Windermere’s Show Guy
CH Windermere’s Oriental Image

BASENJIS
Sire : CH Arubmec’s Jon-Luke
Douglas W Danell
P E Cembura
CH Arubmec’s Raya Del Sol
CH Explicit Habit Forming
CH Arubmec’s Let It Be JC
CH Tamba’s Virtuosity Of Kazor
CH Kazor’s Miss Merrylegs
CH Moksha’s Frankie K
CH Viehto’s Tasha Yarr
CH Arubmec’s Can’t Buy Me Love
Dam : CH Akuaba’s Tiger Lily
Susan Coe
CH Akuaba In Gingham
CH Akuaba’s Katanga In Calico
CH Akuaba In Loden
CH Akuaba In Flannel
CH Akuaba The Cat’s Pajamas

BASSET HOUNDS
Sire : CH Deer Hill’s Great Gatsby
Archie K Kintner
Carole Kintner
CH Bantryb’h Walnut Grove Lily
CH Fort Merrill Stix And Stones
CH Deer Hill’s Max-A-Million
CH Bugle Bay’s Skittles
CH Bugle Bay’s Noodles
CH Fort Merrill Black Pearl
CH Walnut Grove Rose O’ Heartlnd
CH Vahhala’s Sword Of Mercy
CH Vahhala’s Mindsword
CH Deer Hill’s Kiss ‘N Tell
Dam : CH Musiclands Hit Song
Nancy Klenke
Clarence Klenke
CH Musiclands Susi Darlin
CH Rabbit Run Dexter
CH Musiclands Chantilly Lace
CH Musiclands Clancy
Dam : CH Me Don’s Country Girl
Shirley Ponsart
Arthur Ponsart
CH Me Dons That My Boy
CH Ol’south’s Me Don’s Riva
CH Ol’south’s Me-Don’s Lewis
CH Me-Dons Center Fold
Dam : CH Woodhavens Winds Of
David Feller
Sherry Ann Morimoto
Janice Kim
CH Kaimiloa’s Blurox Bayou Girl
CH Ka’imiloa’s Zydeco I Da King
CH Ka’imiloa’s Cajun Essence
CH Kaimiloa’s Yohko Of Blurox

BEAGLES (13 IN. AND UNDER)
Sire : CH Kahootz Chase Manhattan
Carroll G Diaz
Allen P Williams
Mildred Austin
Jim Wood
CH Crickit Of The Chase
CH Page Mill Goldenhorn Dotcom
CH Golden Horn Pagemill E-Mail
CH Jabrwoki’s Ain’t Misbehavin
CH Tesoros Seagram’s Seven
CH Tesoros Seventh Heaven
CH Woodhill Manhattan Sunshine
CH Starbuck Torbay Just Joe
CH Page Mill Branch Manager
CH Page Mill Squirt
CH Tesoros Beginner’s Luck
CH Bijoux’s “Music Man”
CH Del Rey Celebrity
Dam : CH Tesoros Fire And Ice
Mildred Austin
CH Tesoros Seagram’s Seven
CH Tesoros Fire Engine Red
CH Tesoros Seventh Heaven

BEAGLES (OVER 13 IN.)
Sire : CH Vijam Peter The Great
Victoria S Schultz
CH Vijam McErin Extra Point
CH McErin Vijam Blitz
CH Someday’s It’s A Good Thing
CH Vijam Shadynook Unforgettable
CH Shadynook’s Sweet Baby James
CH Bayou Oaks Sangria
CH Vijam Rise To The Top
Dam : CH Willwood’s Okie Dokie
Jimmy R Wood
Allen N Williams
CH Willwood’s NXS
CH Willwood’s Gone Awol
CH Willwood’s Make My Day
CH Willwood’s Hitech Joey
Dam : CH Wishing Well’s Layla
Wishing Well Knl
CH Wishing Well’s Hit Parade
CH Wishing Well’s Power Of Love
CH Wishing Well’s Pandamonium
CH Wishingwell Skyline Time Out
Dam : Swan Lake Eureka
Carol Herr
Sharon L Clark
CH Swan Lake Roirdan Just Kidding
CH Roirdan Swan Lake Vonpickel
CH Swan Lake Roirdan No Kidding
CH Swan Lake Roirdan Nik Of Time

BLACK AND TAN COONHOUNDS
Sire : CH Shirtrai Canorous Jester CD
Jynae Atherton
Jinnie-Ann Stora
CH Jersey’ Blu’s Spirit Of Christmiais
CH Sumar’s Jerzblu Cracklinrosie
CH Jersey’s Fire Creek Black Ice
CH Jersey’s Eaglewing Debutant
CH Jersey’s Winter’s Brittle Fury
Dam : CH Sumar’s Ruby Tuesday Shirtrai
Shirley Trainer
Marvin Meyer
Jinnie-Ann Stora
CH Sumar’s Jerzblu Cracklinrosie
CH Jersey’s Winter’s Brittle Fury
CH Jersey’ Blu’s Spirit Of Christmiais
CH Jersey’s Fire Creek Black Ice
CH Jersey’s Eaglewing Debutant

BLOODHOUNDS
Sire : CH Roamingwood Angus B Be-Coz
Jerome D Cozart
CH Soonipi Ticket To Ride Becoz
CH Soonipi Ashwd Maggiemay Bcoz
CH Soonipi Wild Thing Becoz
CH Soonipi Good Golly Ms Molly
CH Soonipi One Fine Day Becoz
CH Soonipi Eleanor Rigby Becoz
Dam : CH Heather’s Nimrods True Abbey
Karen Dewey
CH Soonipi Wild Thing Becoz
CH Soonipi Eleanor Rigby Becoz
CH Soonipi Good Golly Ms Molly
CH Soonipi Ashwd Maggiemay Bcoz
CH Soonipi Ticket To Ride Becoz
CH Soonipi One Fine Day Becoz
BORZOIS
Sire : CH Jelistaz Gallant Heart Of Kajai
Kathryn Wright
Susanna Holmberg
Stefan Soderberg
James F Wright
CH Wynsong Po Dusham Sophia
CH Warwind Jazz City Blues
CH Kajai’s Europeana
CH Po Dusham Heartsafire
CH Po Dusham Heartthrob
CH Po Dusham Braveheart
Sire : CH Sky Run’s Along For The Ride
Robert B Skinner
Barbara Skinner
CH Sky Run Catera
CH Sky Run Lord Of The Dance
CH Sky Run Joy Ride
CH Rusalka Where There’s Smoke JC
CH Sky Run Great Expectations
CH Melockoff’s Headin’ Sky High
Sire : CH Tobiah Teine Mahogany Rush
Anne Midgarden
CH Nickolai Atmen Dressage JC
CH Teine Psychedelic Dream
CH Teine Intrepid JC
CH Foxwood’s Vata The Windruler
CH Teine Foxwood Khanzade Indra JC
CH Khanzade’s Promise Of Foxwood
Dam : CH Sylvan Astafiev Paloma
Mike G & Shirley M Rehberg
CH Sky Run Gavril Veritas
CH Gavril Sky Run Virtuality
CH Gavril Sky Run High Voltage
CH Gavril Sky Run Vidalia Sweet
Dam : Rabrega Sweet Destiny Wyvern
Margaret Lucia
Susan Van De Water
CH Del Sol Blazer Of Wyvern
CH Wyvern Cabriolet Del Sol
CH Wyvern Zimmer Del Sol
CH Del Sol Thunderbird O Wyvern JC
Dam : CH Majenkir Po Dusham Rubaiyat
Elizabeth Green
Alice Reese
CH Wynsong Po Dusham Sophia
CH Po Dusham Braveheart
CH Po Dusham Heartthrob
CH Po Dusham Heartsafire
Dam : CH Rising Star’s Ivana
Sara E Whittington
Wayne Rowe
Amy Sorbie
CH Kyrov’s Voyager Chataqua
CH Chataqua Sovereign Of Kyrov
CH Kyrov’s Jubilante Hallelujah
CH Kyrov Kinobi Dancing Star JC
Dam : CH Secret Garden Russia
Mary Moran-Richter
CH Secret Garden Living Water
CH Secret Garden Grapes Of Wrath
CH Secret Garden White Dove
CH Secret Garden Believe

DACHSHUNDS (LONGHAIRED)
Sire : CH Windsong Caution To The Wind
V Jeanne Kappler
CH Twelfth Night Gentle Wind L
CH Twelfth Night Gone W’ Th’ Wind
CH Twelfth Night Reap Wild Wind
CH Sunspun Dakar
CH Sunspun Comic Strip
Dam : CH Twelfth Night Star Sapphire L
Anne H Carson
Catherine A Carson
CH Twelfth Night Gentle Wind L
CH Twelfth Night Gone W’ Th’ Wind
CH Twelfth Night Reap Wild Wind
Dam : CH Canterbury’s Little Carla ML
Phyllis Rosinsky
CH Canterbury Hannah V Elysium
CH Canterbury Abigail V Elysium
CH Canterbury Whitney V Elysium

DACHSHUNDS (SMOOTH)
Sire : CH Laddland A Wing And A Prayer
Kaye Ladd
CH Cherosens Sprig O Mint
CH Aubarleas Jessica
CH Aubarleas Jimmy Dickens
CH Aubarleas Josey
CH Aubarleas Johnny Angel
CH Cherosens Derby Darlin
CH Somerset’s Simply Sarah
CH Applehills Ultimate Decision
CH Riverwind Tak’a Chance On Me
CH Riverwind Diamond Rio SS
CH Abnaki’s Wing Commander
CH Deisters Ellie May Boyd
CH Deister’s Muhe With Wings
CH Cherosens Black Burley SM
Dam : CH Georgia Dachs Takesha
John A Thompson Jr.
Barbara Luebbert
CH Aubarleas Jimmy Dickens
CH Aubarleas Johnny Angel
CH Aubarleas Josey
CH Aubarleas Jessica
Dam : CH Classic Unforgetable
Dianne R Graham
CH Diagram Invincible SS
CH Diagram Love Potion SS
CH Diagrams Intrigue SS
CH Diagrams American Beauty SS
CH Diagrams Forgotten Dreams SL

DACHSHUNDS (WIREHAIRED)
Sire : CH Ej’s Top Gun MW
Emma Jean Stephenson
CH Primo Stephanie O’Neil
CH Ej’s Suzi Q Of Del-Mar MW
CH Scoshire Hot Shot MW
CH Ej’s Pistol Pete Of Neudorf
CH Ej’s P’Tite Pistol At Prelude MW
CH Copper Creeks Emma
CH Pairadox Angel Of Hope MW
CH Ej’s Gunpoint MW
Dam : CH Hundeleben Utopia SW
Carlos J Puig
Peg Ziebart
CH Hundeleben Viagra Promise SW
CH Hundeleben Victim Of The Gamesw
CH Hundeleben Vivacious SW
CH Hundeleben Vermicelli SW

FOXHOUNDS (AMERICAN)
Sire : CH Kelly MT Prime Time
James M Rea
Judy G Rea
CH Kelly MT-Creekside Rusty Todd
CH Kelly MT Red Rocket
CH Kelly MT. Prime Rate
CH Kelly MT Pacific Primed’n Ready
CH Crossroads My Angel
CH Fox Paw’s Tiger Lillie
CH Kelly MT Digger
CH Kelly MT Orionredhuntinghorn
Dam : CH Pacific Rebel Without A Clue
Kelly Rackley
Paul C Crary Jr.
CH Pacars Double Shot
CH Pacar’s Pacific Don’t Be Stupid
CH Pacar’s With A Little Salt N Lime
CH Pacar’s Pacific Pumpkin Pie
CH Pacar’s Gone And Done It
CH Pacar’s Ropen’ The Wind
Dam : Kelly MT Cookie Lady
Nelson Layne
CH Kelly MT Digger
CH Kelly MT Orionredhuntinghorn
CH Kelly MT Red Rocket
CH Kelly MT Pacific Primed’n Ready
CH Kelly MT. Prime Rate
CH Kelly MT-Creekside Rusty Todd

FOXHOUNDS (ENGLISH)
Sire : Plum Run Charter
Suzy A Reingold
CH Sunup’s Sweet Success
CH Sunup’s Sterling
CH Sunups Royal Ruler
CH Sunups Sir Charles
CH Sunup’s Legend
Dam : Belvoir Lonely
Sue Whaley
CH Sunups Sir Charles
CH Sunup’s Legend
CH Sunup’s Sweet Success
CH Sunup’s Sterling
CH Sunups Royal Ruler

GREYHOUNDS
Sire : CH Gerico’s Chasing The Wind
Geri Ann Hendrick
CH Gerico’s Feather In The Wind
CH Gerico-Texsan Cut To The Chase
CH Gerico’s Chasing The Redhead
CH Gerico’s Starchase
CH Gerico’s Wild Goose Chase SC
CH Gerico’s Chasing Rainbows
CH Gerico’s Wind In The Willows
CH Gerico’s Windjammer
CH Gerico’s Inherit The Wind
CH Texsan Windsong Of Gerico
CH Gerico-Jilzan Winds Of Fate JC
Dam : CH Jet’s Heading For The Top
Geri Ann Hendrick
Sandra Laird
CH Gerico’s Inherit The Wind
CH Gerico-Jilzan Winds Of Fate JC
CH Gerico’s Wind In The Willows
CH Texsan Windsong Of Gerico
CH Gerico’s Windjammer
CH Gerico’s Feather In The Wind

HARRIERS
Sire : CH Powerscourt’s Hellion
Thomas S Powers
Lani Powers
CH Briggcastle Powersful Monte
CH Briggcastle’s Sigmund Fred
CH Briggcastle’s Rose Of The Vine
Dam : CH Pacific Prancer O’Moore
James Thomas Briggs
Jill Bookter-Briggs
CH Briggcastle Powersful Monte
CH Briggcastle’s Sigmund Fred
CH Briggcastle’s Rose Of The Vine
Dam : CH Hartshire For Kicks
Jeffrey Fox
Barbara Fox
Robbin Phillips
CH Hartshire Hunka Burnin’ Love
CH Hartshire Devil In Disguise
CH Blue Hills Happy Hooligan

IBIZAN HOUNDS
Sire : CH Serandida’s Sultan Of Cairo
Claudette R Papenberg
CH Unigus Cassandra Of Troy
CH Unigus Ceridwen
CH Wunmor Mirage Wind Chaser
CH Wunmor-Mirage Chiseled In-Time
Dam : CH Serqet Scarlet Fox Flame
Patricia Walker
CH Serqet Inisheer Rover
CH Serqet Dublin Renegade
CH Serqet Galway Riverdance
IRISH WOLFHOUNDS
Sire : CH Brandy Whine’s Marsh Of Eagle
Samuel Evans Ewing Iii
Anne C Tweer
CH Starkeepers Wager On Eagle
CH Ai Macollamon Of Eagle
CH Ard Rhi’s Phredrik Of Eagle
CH Claridon Aingealag Of Eagle
Sire : CH Bailebrae Jeno
Maria Theresa Grotano
William P Barry
CH Castlemaine Moses
CH Excalibars Monte Monsignor
CH Bailebrae Aeolus Noelle
CH O’Lugh Vintage Merlot
Sire : CH Moloney’s Just Dandy
Michael O Moloney
CH Kellcastle Seamus Shaw
CH Kellcastle Tartan Brodie
CH Kellcastle Hennessy Of
CH Kellcastle Tartan Mackemmie JC
Sire : CH Calorien Rubens Fionn Of
Samuel Evans Ewing Iii
Judith G Callender
CH Armaitiu Corcra O’Neal Of Eagle
CH Armaitiu Nimfeach Of Eagle
CH Riverlawn Murchadha Of Eagle
CH Riverlawn Mo Cholla Of Eagle
Sire : CH Lilliput Fitzarran Khronos
William & Betty Deemer
CH Kingsland Adobe Taos
CH Piuratan Fitzarran Peregrine
DC Gladstone Destiny SC
CH Glendorling Merlin JC
Dam : CH Kellcastle’s Tartan-N-Tweed
Anne Prill
Allen Prill
CH Kellcastle Seamus Shaw
CH Kellcastle Tartan Mackemmie JC
CH Kellcastle Hennessy Of
CH Kellcastle Tartan Brodie
CH Berrybriar Jamoca Almond Fudge

NORWEGIAN ELKHOUNDS
Sire : CH Vin-Melca’s Top O’ The Mark
Jeff Bennett
Nan Eisley-Bennett
CH Eikhund’s Mark Of Mystique
CH Vin-Melca’s Silver Wings
CH Scandia’s Make Your Mark
CH Scandia’s She’s Re Markable
CH Vin-Melca’s Gray Dove
CH Vin-Melca’s Vivacious Lady
CH Vin-Melca’s Mark Av Lindvangen
CH Vin-Melca’s Great Expectation
CH Vin-Melca’s Top Gun
Dam : CH Vin-Melca’s Leanne
Patricia Craige
Katherine Ing
CH Vin-Melca’s Top Gun
CH Vin-Melca’s Great Expectation
CH Vin-Melca’s Mark Av Lindvangen
CH Vin-Melca’s Kristianna

OTTERHOUNDS
Sire : CH Cheeryoh’s Return To Scentasia
Elizabeth K Conway
Donna Emery
CH Scentasia’s Hot To Trot
CH Scentasia’s Good Time Girl
Sire : CH Four Paws Corner Arron
Virginia Hobby
Beth Fitzgerald
CH Triple Creeks Nickleodeon
CH Triple Creeks Wooden Nickel
Sire : CH Greyfield Just In The Nick Of
Annette R & Fred Lubas
CH Aberdeen’s Hurricane Hannah
CH Aberdeen’s Heidi-Heidi Ho
Dam : CH Scentasia’s Million Dollar Baby
Elizabeth K Conway
Donna R Emery
CH Scentasia’s Hot To Trot
CH Scentasia’s Good Time Girl
Dam : CH Scentasia’s Penelope Goodbody
Beth E Fitzgerald
Gerald Fitzgerald
CH Triple Creeks Nickleodeon
CH Triple Creeks Wooden Nickel
Dam : CH Aberdeen’s English Ivy
Jack Mcilwaine
Andreea Mcilwaine
CH Aberdeen’s Heidi-Heidi Ho
CH Aberdeen’s Hurricane Hannah

PETITS BASSETS GRIFFONS
Sire : CH Chouan-Usa The Candy Man NA
Marilyn D Crownsberry
CH Eden Trail Fine Design
CH Eden Trail Maybe This Time
CH Eden Trail Perfect Timing
CH Eden Trail Moving Violation
CH Eden Trail Nock Nock
CH Eden Trail Jokes On You
Dam : CH Edentrail Rachel At Monument
Lynn Alan Brooks
Alice Brooks
CH Eden Trail Perfect Timing
CH Eden Trail Fine Design
CH Eden Trail Maybe This Time
CH Eden Trail Moving Violation
Dam : Chaucers Little Bitty
Julie L Labore
CH Chaucers Hilarant Elaran
CH Chaucers Big Mac
CH Chaucer’s Minisota Pete
CH Bless My Bloomin’ Heart

PHARAOH HOUNDS
Sire : DC Merymut Neferkare SC
Marilyn M Smith
CH Kamlyn’s Ka Nefer-Hati SC
CH Kamaraj Menkahour Amassis
CH Kamaraj Nekho Teti
CH Kamaraj Mera-Tal-Ka
CH Kamaraj Cheops-Tal-Ka
CH Kamaraj Olabi-Ka At Nipigon
Dam : CH Kamaraj Qena-Saqqara
Stephen Sipperly
Marilyn M Smith
CH Kamaraj Mera-Tal-Ka
CH Kamaraj Olabi-Ka At Nipigon
CH Kamaraj Cheops-Tal-Ka
CH Kamaraj Nekho Teti
CH Kamaraj Menkahour Amassis

RHODESIAN RIDGEBACKS
Sire : CH Kimani’s Blue Chip Image JC
George Ohanesian
Susan Ohanesian
CH Meandu Re Chester Lynn
CH Simbali’s The Outlander
CH Tahari’s Barenaked Lady JC
CH Omega’s BLK Mambazo Of Tahari
CH Wyndrunhr Rhapsody In Blue JC
CH Wyndrunhr Crystl Blu Persuasion
CH Ayeraye Timber Ayeraye
CH Meandu Re Parmachene Belle JC
DC Meandu Marabou Matuka SC
Dam : CH Shadowridge Blue Moon Juba
Kerry Williams
Linda Hellinge
CH Juba Lee’s Gal About Town
CH Jubalee Emmie R Lil’town Flirt
CH Juba Lee’s Talk Of The Town JC
CH Juba Lee’s Hometown Girl JC
CH Juba Lee’s Town Hero

SALUKIS
Sire : CH Solari’s Sa Baahir
Bonnie Schulz
Garry Newton
Judith A Newton
CH Solari Amunra Outa Monet
CH Amunra Solari Mahatah
CH Amunra Solari Chynah
CH Amunra Solari Fatima
Sire : CH Aljate’s Taj Mahal Fantacy
Karen & Howard Herman
CH Markies Pride And Prejudice
CH Taj Mahal Ruling Mar-Kie Karista
CH Karista Always Mar-Kie Taj Mahal
CH Arabesque Satori Samba SC
Sire : CH Rosewood Aja’s Arabian Oryx
Romayne Switch
CH Karob Mausoleum Halicarnasus
CH Karob Artemis At Ephesus
CH Karob Statue Zeus At Olympia
CH Bi A-Ajil Min Allah Jen-Eff
Sire : CH Batal Rock’n Rattler Wingfoot
Teresa A Hodge
Patrick W Smith
CH Wingfoot Diamond Jublee Dixi JC
CH Wingfoot Diamond Cutter
CH Wingfoot Diamondback RJ
CH Carmas Black Orchid
Sire : CH Par-K Jamora Blanc De Noirs
Suzanne Morrison Forsyth
Kim Morrison Anselmo
CH Bahia Jamora Cabernet
CH Jamora Bahia Sangiovese SC
CH Jamora Bahia Chenin Blanc
DC Jamora Bahia Tuscany SC
Sire : Shiva Afefa Brocha Of Jeddah
Rachel R Cohee
CH Monab Formal Attire
CH Shiva’s Satin Slippers
CH Ruwach’s Smooth As Cilk
CH Monab Scarlet Ribbons
Sire : CH Timaru Zephyrus CD JC
Jean Beeler
CH Timaru Vin Blanc
CH Sadik Midnite Aurora JC
CH Sadik Midnite Music JC
CH Timaru Victoria’s Secret JC
Dam : CH Ruwach Cilk Bint Monab
Sue Ann Pietros
Sharon M Gause
Rachel R Cohee
CH Monab Scarlet Ribbons
CH Ruwach’s Smooth As Cilk
CH Monab Formal Attire
CH Shiva’s Satin Slippers
Dam : CH Bahia Jamora Natani
Jak Anderson
CH Bahia Jamora Cabernet
CH Jamora Bahia Chenin Blanc
DC Jamora Bahia Tuscany SC
CH Jamora Bahia Sangiovese SC
Dam : CH Amunra Solari Nubia JC
Kathryn H Nelson
CH Amunra Solari Fatima
CH Amunra Solari Chynah
CH Amunra Solari Mahatah
CH Solari Amunra Outa Monet

SCOTTISH DEERHOUNDS
Sire : CH Boardwalks Dr Findlay JC
Lyn Robb Pritchard
CH Tannochbrae’s Tam Douglas
CH Tannochbrae’s Arden House
CH Tannochbrae’s Biff Battuta
CH Tannochbrae’s Bodhran
CH Tannochbrae’s Lachlan Of Ayr
Dam : CH Springbank D’Lux O Fairyfort
Erica R Finney
CH Highlander Alia O’Jubalhil
CH Highlander’s Ada Eleanor
CH Highlander Asher O’Jubalhil
CH Highlander’s King Arthur

WHIPPETS
Sire : CH Starlines Reign On JC
Lori & Carey Lawrence
CH Endeavor’s Ultimate Reward JC
CH Bohem Arsenic And Old Lace
CH Andauer All Fired Up
CH Taliesin Frank Lloyd Right
CH Endeavor’s Formal Attire
CH Zephyr Moonlight Sonata
CH Zephyr Sound Of Music
CH Starline’s Amber Satin
CH Starline’s Dream On
CH Milescross Elandan Sonnet JC
CH Wildwood’s Royal T Reigns SC
DC Wildwood’s Espirit De Core SC
CH Riverchase’n Reignbows
CH Bohem Accidental Tourist
CH Taliesin Angle Of Repose
Dam : CH Albelarm Reign Forest
Dianne Reimer
CH Snowcap’s Linen Duster
CH Snowcap’s Reigning Wild Card
CH Wildcard-Snowcap Unforgetable
CH Wildcard-N-Snowcap’s Sovereign
Dam : Sonsteby’s Pretty In Pink
Ellen Morgan
CH Yorktowns I Got It
CH Sportng FLDS Tommy Yorktown
CH Hallmark’s Picture Perfect
CH Yorktowns Dream Come True