Tue, 04/19/2022 - 11:05am

herding_breed_2022

THROUGH APRIL, 2022

Herding Group

 

 

 

 

Australian Cattle Dogs

 

 

 

 

 

310

GCHS CH Eli, The One To Relyt Willowbrook

(M)

E Crady/S Perry-Hinkle

 

188

GCHP CH Stock Options Bet Ya Didn'T See Me Comin' RE PT CGC

(M)

J Lewis/L Tackett

 

147

GCHB CH Kokopelli's N Kurpas' You'Re Bacon Me Crazy

(M)

H Warn/J Rowland/K Griffith

 

146

GCHS CH Heels 2 Ewe Here's Lookin @ Ewe Kid CGC TKN ATT

(M)

K Deblasio/L Pontius

 

135

GCHS CH JDI Taylryder Ewe Bet I'M Serious TKN

(M)

S Fontenot

 

95

GCHB CH Three Oaks The Big Chill

(M)

D Heywood/J Heywood

 

88

GCHB CH Royal's N Sage Creek Whiskey Bizness

(M)

M Doty/J Doty

 

87

GCH CH Dawn Heir's Walk' N On By

(M)

K Defrese/M Youmans-Griffith

 

77

GCHB CH Vocalist Di Monte Tonico Di Monte Tonico

(F)

H Ritchie/N Ritchie

 

65

GCHB CH Iron Horse Kodachrome At Greenbrier

(M)

B Myers/G Myers/R Myers

Australian Shepherds

 

 

 

 

 

1224

GCHS CH Northbay Xsell That's A Wrap

(F)

B Evans

 

828

GCHP CH Lk Michigan I'M Your'S

(M)

M Boomsliter/R Boomsliter

 

520

GCHG CH Copperridge's Dazzling Indigo Blue

(F)

K Taylor/M Taylor/J Miller

 

464

GCHB CH Bayshore Stonehaven Dust Bunny

(F)

R Johnson/K Mallory/J Baylis/J Margeson/J Dale-Margeson

 

312

GCHG CH Gaitway's All - Ways In Style

(F)

B Hong/M Ames

 

223

GCHG CH Limelite's Cha Cha Cha

(F)

A Tavares/S Ashley-George/M Mullin

 

212

GCHB CH Villanyda Fantastic Beast N' Bayouland

(M)

Y Leblanc/J Foster

 

182

GCHG CH Lookouttrail's Man In The Mirror

(M)

S Gilliam

 

178

GCHS CH Remedy's Perfectly Paired BN RN CGC TKN

(F)

K Knudtson/N Van Tassel/K Hall

 

151

GCH CH Back Countrys Across The Seas CGC

(F)

G Kingrey/J Rector

Bearded Collies

 

 

 

 

 

215

GCHB CH Mccrystal Forever Timeless

(M)

K Webb

 

176

GCHS CH Dunhill Scott's Sophie's World

(F)

R Harrington/C Wathen

 

94

GCHG CH Now And Then Watermark Cruisin At Kelkary

(M)

A Berry/J Osterbauer

 

50

GCH CH Aellen-Dunhill Til There Was You HT FDC

(F)

R Colavecchio/R Harrington/S Remell/C Celona

 

18

CH Chantilly's Easter Celebration

(M)

K Haas/K Pavlich

 

18

GCH CH Starlight Midnight Express RA PT NF ACT2 SWA RATO CGCA CGCU TKI

(M)

P Harris/M Harris/P Rusko

 

17

GCH CH Sweetwater's A Ribbon At A Time CGC TKN ATT

(M)

D Furlow/L Furlow

 

17

GCHG CH Larkangen's American Trendy Girl FDC NAJ OAP OJP OFP CGCA CGCU TKN

(F)

P Rusko/P Cahill

 

16

GCH CH Dreamchaser Strathearn Acclaim RI HT BCAT

(M)

L Campbell-Gracie/T Dixon/A Gracie

 

15

CH Dreamchaser's You Had Me At Hello

(F)

D Robitaille/D Quadland/D Furlow

Beaucerons

 

 

 

 

 

90

GCHP CH Maitrise Du Chateau Rocher RN CA RATN CGCA CGCU TKA

(F)

K Muller

 

56

GCHB CH Outwit Des Gardiens D'Apollinaire

(M)

D Johnson/A Robertson/G Johnson

 

48

GCHB CH Praetoria Noire De Roi Givre CGC

(F)

S Godwin/P Frost

 

47

GCH CH Regale's Casino Royal Definitely A Winner

(F)

T Carter/C Williard/K Muller

 

36

GCH CH Riesling Des Nonts Du Lac

(F)

J Boudreault/E Vavassori

 

31

GCH CH Oh Zarking Fardwarks De Haute Crete RN FDC SIN SEN CGCA CGCU

(M)

K Kiefer/A Foreman

 

28

CH Remington Blue Du Chateau Rocher

(M)

K Davis

 

23

CH Birdwing Sunshine On My Shoulders

(F)

E Seelinger

 

23

GCHB CH Birdwing Nietzsche RI PT FDC CA BCAT CGCA CGCU TKN ATT VSWB

(F)

S Griffin/J Carney

 

22

GCH CH Reussite Du Joie De Vie Adventure

(M)

J Gassen/D Johnson/A Robertson

Belgian Laekenois

 

 

 

 

 

21

GCH CH Tikal's La Beurette CAA BCAT

(F)

A Guenane

 

9

CH Wild Mountain Nyx Goddess Of The Night. CGC TKN

(F)

K Doomy/N Guttenberg

 

8

CH Sinanju's Naga Jolokia Of Sunny CM2 HSAs FDC TT CGC

(F)

D Hyatt

 

6

Pinot Noir D'Luxueux

(M)

P Woicek/M Woicek

 

4

GCH CH Naughty & Nice Da Casa Mont'Alves CM FDC DN CGCA TKI

(F)

S Wright

 

3

Kettle Moraine Teeko SCN SEN SBN DS DJ AS CGCA CGCU TKI

(M)

V Bouchillon

 

3

GCH CH Pilote Prive D' Eroudur CM FDC SCA SIN SBN RATO CGC TKN

(M)

B Arney

 

3

CH Coswald's Epic Key Of Heart RI CGC TKN

(M)

C Mckamey

 

2

Prosecco D'Luxueux

(M)

D Wade/J Anastas

 

1

Plumette D'Luxueux CGC

(F)

C Nellis

Belgian Malinois

 

 

 

 

 

128

GCHS CH Broadcreek's Walk The Line CGC TKN

(M)

D Benedict/R Modeszto

 

78

GCHP CH Broadcreek's Hurricane RN CGC

(M)

T Matteson/E Hooker

 

44

GCHG CH Broadcreek's Darth Vader Of Darste

(M)

P Conklin/D Conklin/L Legg/S Legg/M Kornfeld/E Kornfeld

 

44

CH Darkhorse Warning Shot

(M)

V Albright

 

37

GCH CH Broadcreek's Samson Of Greenbriar CGC TKN

(M)

D Benedict/C Santoro

 

26

GCH CH Place2b Kylo Ren The Force Awakens

(M)

K Leary/S Legg/L Legg/D Kornfeld

 

17

CH Alouette's Awesome Pilot Of My Dreams CD BN CGC TKA

(M)

J Doerer

 

17

GCHB CH Burr Oak The Hurricane CD BN RAE CA BCAT CGC

(M)

J Karnap/P Karnap

 

16

GCHB CH Element's These Colors Never Run At Everest RN PT CGCA CGCU TKI

(M)

O Uyeno/T Uyeno

 

14

GCH CH Alouette's Colton Carrillo CGC TKN

(M)

L Brazil/K Greenwood

Belgian Sheepdogs

 

 

 

 

 

82

GCHB CH Okarina Du Crepuscule Des Loups BN RN CGC TKN

(F)

M Ricci

 

74

GCH CH Takishan Rockin' The Night At Monvieux

(M)

C Rossman/I Rossman

 

63

GCHS CH Querido De La Terre Sauvage

(M)

S Petersen

 

58

GCHS CH Verseau's Queen Of Everything V. Eh

(F)

P King/R Kraft

 

45

GCH CH Witch Hollow Tczar Gk Uptown Funk

(M)

P Barrett/K Krueger

 

36

GCHS CH Mika Take Me To The Top Liswyn At Legacy

(M)

C Ryder/K Sutton/L Leffingwell

 

35

GCHG CH Dojo's You Shook Me All Night Long

(M)

D Hayes

 

27

GCH CH MACH2 Image's Calling Dibs On Starburst RN FDC MXG MJG MFB TQX T2B2 ACT1 SWN SCA SIA CGCA CGCU TKI

(M)

L Brady

 

25

CH Chatmars A View To A Kill

(M)

P Jackson

 

21

CH Creekwind Farm Eclipse Dusoleil CD BN RA HT CGC TKN

(M)

M Stephens/Z Stephens

Belgian Tervuren

 

 

 

 

 

128

GCHS CH Sky Acres Restricted Airspace

(M)

M Edling

 

81

GCHB CH Blackfyre Never Ending Wyld Ryde CGCA ATT

(M)

K Cowdrey

 

60

GCH CH Monarch's Dreamcatcher At Aquila BN RN PT ACT1 ACT1J CGCA CGCU

(M)

E Oxborrow

 

51

GCHB CH Side Quest Of Anduin PT DCAT SWA SCE SEE

(M)

T Pruss/L Friedow

 

44

MACH8 Eternity's Ohana MXB3 MJB3 XF

(F)

K Erzen/L Fung

 

43

CH Blackfyre N Rockinheart Wyld Long Shot HSAs

(M)

T Van Deusen/K Cowdrey

 

40

GCH CH Cibola's When You Wish Upon A Star At Star Bayou

(F)

M Andric/S Niemeck/W Allen

 

31

GCH CH Northern Skye's Solar Foxfire NA OAJ CGC

(F)

T Harrison

 

28

CH Firefly One Man Show

(M)

J Flasher

 

27

GCHB CH Hawkeye's Home Port DCAT SWN SCNE RATO CGC TKN

(M)

A Perrymon/T Perrymon

Bergamasco Sheepdogs

 

 

 

 

 

24

CH Ancient Eyes Vrai Amour Ji Sapphire Ice

(F)

J Ibelli/V Ibelli/A Lieberman-Ibelli

 

18

GCH CH Ancient Eyes Vrai Amour Cc Chanel

(F)

V Ibelli/A Lieberman-Ibelli

 

17

GCH CH Nicomaco Dei Lupercali

(M)

N Kure

 

15

GCH CH Raksha Del Bergamontania FDC BCAT CGC

(F)

T Bock

 

14

GCHB CH Shabby Chic Adrastos Albera

(M)

I Senedak/F Gonzalez-Bass

 

14

GCHB CH Tempeluddens Arthur Ravisson

(M)

D Defalcis

 

10

GCH CH Shabby Chic Bria Albera

(F)

I Senedak/F Gonzalez-Bass

 

2

GCHS CH Alp Angels Faggia Dell'Albera FDC CGC

(F)

J Dell'Orfano

 

2

GCH CH Silver Pastori Faunus Dell Albera

(M)

D Defalcis

 

1

CH Fellini Della Luna Di Lana

(M)

Y Bunevich

Berger Picards

 

 

 

 

 

100

GCHG CH Double D's Magical Mystery Tour

(M)

M Hainline/B Green/B Hainline/D Donohue

 

66

GCHG CH Eclipse Boom Boom Pow

(F)

D Beadle/M Beadle

 

57

GCHS CH Olivier De La Vie En Rose CGC

(M)

B Rosin/G Douglas

 

34

GCHB CH Crossroads Phantom Lover

(M)

S Galbraith

 

33

CH Eclipse Ace In The Hole

(M)

C Ruppenthal

 

33

GCHS CH Eclipse Hive Talkin'

(M)

D Beadle/K Garrett/M Beadle

 

32

CH Deerpark Ruru Belle Beau NJP NFP

(F)

L Allen/J Snazuk

 

27

GCHB CH Sketchbook-Chebaco Ooo-La-La

(F)

L Hansen/C Shaffer

 

19

GCHS CH Sportingfields Eclipse I'M A Keeper

(M)

J West/N Sedlacek/A Giles/D Beadle

 

17

GCH CH Crossroads Seasons In The Sun At Mordha Glenn CGC

(F)

M Evans

Border Collies

 

 

 

 

 

262

GCHP CH Sporting Fields Aeirs Above PT FDC THDN CGC TKN ATT

(M)

V Scofield/A Giles/D Butt/J Scofield/D Samuleson

 

244

GCHG CH Mvr Diamonds In The Rough CGC TKN

(M)

J Despot/B Ficca/K Marquardt/M Hudson

 

155

GCHG CH Bon-Clyde Script's Grand Finale

(M)

B Buchanan

 

137

GCHG CH Rising Star's Happy One CGC TKI

(M)

M Tobias/J Aniskoff

 

87

GCHP CH Allymoon Curtain Call To Gladwyn

(M)

L Lee/L Davidson/D Kropf

 

82

GCHS CH Jbk The Battalion Of A&M At Baletka

(M)

D Baletka/J Keener

 

72

GCHB CH Jbk Rock'N Me Amadeus

(M)

J Keener

 

61

GCHB CH Bold North Sporting Fields Aff'Air To Remember BN RN HT CGCA TKI

(F)

R Koeger/Z Koeger/D Butt-Einck

 

56

GCH CH Trumagik Jonny In Tartan PT FDC SWE

(M)

J Teichman

 

49

GCHB CH Kensington's Sun Also Rises

(M)

L Waldo

Bouviers des Flandres

 

 

 

 

 

284

GCHS DC Ace's Chain Reaction  HXAds HXBd

(M)

J Reifschneider

 

97

GCHS CH Donlee Aston Martin

(M)

R Donnelly/S Olivera/L Watson

 

68

GCHS CH Margaux's Saturday Night Special At Terra

(M)

P Martin/S Lyon

 

64

GCHB CH La Chanson's Playing To Win FDC BCAT CGC ATT

(F)

J Nieder/La Chanson Knl

 

57

GCHB CH I'm Special Sequel's Guided Missile CGC TKN

(F)

P Murray/J Litogot

 

50

GCHG CH Calm Dushar On A Silver Platter Dajeen FDC

(F)

C Calm

 

39

GCHS CH La Chanson's Quarter After One

(F)

R Hagen/P Kuhn/R Ott

 

32

GCHB CH Quiche's Sweet Secrets Untold Symone CGC

(M)

S Monte

 

27

GCH CH Margaux's Showdown

(F)

T Helland

 

25

GCH CH Terra's Harry Victor

(M)

T Burian Creel /S Deflorio

Briards

 

 

 

 

 

103

GCHS CH Popsakadoo Deja Vu London Fog CGC

(M)

P Price/A Price/T Miller/D Dube

 

66

GCH CH Fairytale's Ria Verde

(F)

O Smith

 

64

GCHS CH Celebra's Never Eat Soggy Waffles At Bear Manor

(M)

J Feldman/C Leigh

 

58

GCHS CH Ne Orageux's Nudge Nudge Wink Wink

(M)

T Millner/M Millner/B Weber/B Weber

 

57

GCHS CH Celebra's Never Bambam At Bear Manor BCAT

(M)

J Feldman/C Leigh

 

27

GCHS CH Tambrie's Potion Number Nine

(F)

M Warcholik/J Deaver/T Scott

 

20

GCH CH Fairytale's Rhea Our Queen B

(F)

B Jenkins

 

11

Deja Vu Popsakadoo Say Yes To The Dress

(F)

P Price/D Dube/T Miller

 

11

GCH CH Mon Amies Playing For Keeps

(M)

G Abert/T Abert/G Klang/K Klang

 

7

GCHB CH Fiero Cappello Du Tchibo D'Ebene TKN

(M)

D Reid

Canaan Dogs

 

 

 

 

 

27

GCH CH Revelation Adiva Aviva Of Samara

(F)

P Rosman/P Vulliet

 

14

GCH CH Jaykay Fearless Defender At Bandersnatch Rosendogs TKN

(F)

A Pough/J Rosenthal

 

7

CH River Rock Karizma Xocial Distancing FCAT TKN

(M)

C Miller

 

7

GCHS CH Rivroc Onto Somethin Bsnatch Rosndog CA BCAT

(M)

C Miller/E Miller

 

7

CH Velikayas Sh Yayin Shen Ari CA FCAT4

(M)

C Dodson/D Golden

 

6

CH Relic's Moonless Night RI FDC CGC

(M)

M Haney/M Haney/K Haney

 

6

CH Odyssey's Kuma Of Farsight RN BCAT CGCA TKN

(M)

J La Prade

 

5

CH D&J Ha'Aretz Helen BCAT TKN

(F)

D Davison/J Davison

 

5

D&J Ha'Aretz Reaper BCAT TKN

(F)

D Davison/J Davison

 

4

GCHP CH Pleasant Hill Avram Of Carters Creek CA FCAT CGC

(M)

C Dodson/D Golden

Cardigan Welsh Corgis

 

 

 

 

 

295

GCHG CH Geran's Big Money Of Glasshouse BCAT

(M)

G Roach/M Stahr

 

277

GCHS CH Redbud Across The Universe

(M)

C Kennels Llc/J Crenshaw

 

251

GCHP CH Cadnoclun's Trippy Little Hippie

(F)

E Hillebrand/M Mcshane

 

218

GCHP CH Xiv Karat Come Hel Or High Water CGCA TKN

(M)

P Mccoy/S Hurst

 

128

GCH CH Aldershon Lunar Eclipse

(F)

B Hong/M Ames

 

106

GCHB CH Xtacee Surfin' Safari

(M)

L Rhyner/K Schwabe

 

99

GCHP CH Xiv Karat A Date To Remember FDC CGC TKN

(M)

A Miller/S Hurst

 

92

GCHB CH Rubad Love The One You're With @ Moonfox

(M)

N Willoughby/C Long

 

91

GCH CH Penfro Call To Arms TKN

(M)

V Allison

 

75

GCHB CH Toreth-Indium The Illusionist

(M)

T Keyfel/A Keyfel

Collies (Rough)

 

 

 

 

 

694

GCHS CH Camloch Persuasion

(F)

K Hansen/D Hansen

 

455

GCHG CH Pleasant Acre Blue Moon

(M)

H Hector/M Hector/M Shingle/A Lude/R Reed

 

370

GCHG CH Aryggeth's Shake Down PT

(M)

N Kato

 

200

GCHG CH Southland Aurealis Island Nights

(M)

D Falk/J Falk/M Conahan/S Cheatham/L Falk

 

181

GCHB CH Moxie's Rocknrolla

(M)

M Barber

 

133

GCH CH Gambit's Wind In My Sails

(M)

L Hash-Davis/B Hash-Okeefe/E Degner/E Nix

 

121

GCH CH Belleville's Mancatcher Annie

(F)

N Mcdonald/D Holland

 

98

GCHB CH Entais Grand Jete

(F)

D Hiiesalu

 

78

CH Gateside Mandalay Mascoma's Citrine

(F)

L Klein

 

77

GCH CH Tapestry Reminiscing

(F)

L Finken/S Finken

Collies (Smooth)

 

 

 

 

 

444

GCHS CH Headline's Flair For The Dramatic ACT1

(F)

T Sutter/C Sutter

 

183

GCHS CH Ceilidh's If I Can Dream

(M)

M Elliott/P Brown/D Sherier/L Chaplain/K Obrien

 

157

GCHB CH Clearvu's Mid Summer's Night Dream

(F)

M Boice

 

117

GCHS CH Travler's Book Of Shadows PT

(F)

R Tehon/K Reppert

 

82

GCHS CH Demuir Heiress At First Light

(F)

J Wittman/J Tenneson/L Group

 

71

GCHS CH Special Eye On The Mark

(M)

L Labounty/K Markey/R Markey

 

65

GCHB CH Moxie's Light Up The Sky RN SCN SIN TKA VSWB

(M)

P Grosart/M Barber

 

58

GCH CH Sugarnspice I Think We'Re Alone Now

(F)

M Flood/R Flood

 

57

GCHG CH Creekwood Lochlomun I'Ll Be D'amned FDC

(M)

R Reed/A Lude/V Mehr/J Thomas/A Coriell/R Luster

 

52

GCHB CH Moonwind Finding Neverland

(M)

A Dees/L Chaplain/K Obrien/J Surkand/S Niemeck/M Elliott

Entlebucher Mountain Dogs

 

 

 

 

 

15

CH Darn Good Trouble Szwajcar

(M)

P Lacker/A Lacker

 

14

CH Snickers Saga Of Brunswick RA CGC TKA

(M)

R Hahn/J Schuff

 

8

GCHG CH Harmony's Cadence

(M)

M Renger/B House

 

4

CH Blue-Jay's Bella, The Answer To Our Prayers

(F)

P Lacker/A Lacker

 

2

GCHG CH Neo Of Brunswick RN CGCA TKP

(M)

R Hahn/T Lilliedoll/J Schuff

Finnish Lapphunds

 

 

 

 

 

101

GCHB CH Lapinkaunis I Want It All

(M)

J Barbour/D Nash

 

82

GCHS CH Wyntre The King's Mirror CGC TKN

(M)

A Taylor/J Loy

 

33

GCH CH Nordicsol A Laugh A Minute TKA

(M)

J Ticsay

 

30

GCHB CH Nordicsol Don'T Stop Me Now

(M)

J Olson

 

14

CH Midnight White Sign Of The Times At Ursa Minor

(M)

I Eaton/D Metcalf/L Tofani

 

13

GCHB CH Peikkovuoren Paras On Panthera

(F)

K Englehardt/B Englehardt

 

11

GCHB CH MACH Sugarok Magic Mike UDX OM1 MXS MJS XF T2B

(M)

L Paglini/B Barnett

 

6

GCH CH Wyntre Sunrise Ruby At Taylormade

(F)

A Taylor/L Marden

 

6

GCH CH Lighthouse Storm'S-A-Bruin CD RN FDC CGC

(F)

A Silva/M Davidson

 

6

CH Nordicsol Sugarok Legolas Puffskein BCAT CGC TKI

(M)

K Wensel

 

6

Naekina Miracle's Silver Lining At Yutori

(M)

L Drumm/C Pollack/G Vereen

German Shepherd Dogs

 

 

 

 

 

511

GCHG CH Gem-N-I River Of Urloved CGC

(M)

R Waits

 

233

GCHS CH Karizma's Jose Carreras Von Loar CGC

(M)

N Wootti

 

197

GCHS CH Covy-Tucker Hill's Compass-PP HT

(M)

D Patterson/C Partner

 

163

GCHS CH Hollow Hills' Steele River

(F)

B Dillenbeck/C Smith/O Calabrese

 

112

CH Tokaye Elite Design Malac Bleibtreu Dershimer

(M)

K Potter/I Smith/D Atkinson

 

96

GCHS CH Windmill's We Will Rock You

(M)

D Davari

 

79

GCH CH Mickena's Ghost Of Christmas Yet To Come

(F)

M Beatty/S Tomlinson/K Beatty

 

71

GCHB CH Mardan's My Heart Will Go On At Bedroc RN DJ DN CGC TKN

(M)

R Mathews

 

69

GCH CH Top Hat N Suboja's Strawberry Wine V Legend HT FDC BCAT CGC TKN

(F)

D Hopkins/S Sisemore

 

67

CH Hessen's Dark Angel Of Mariner

(F)

P Graham/D Kaser/A Nichols

Icelandic Sheepdogs

 

 

 

 

 

59

GCH CH Vali's Study In Scarlet

(F)

L Dauro

 

47

GCHG CH Woodland Realm's Red Sky At Night RN OA OAJ NF ACT1 DN

(M)

M Ridenour/T Kocab

 

37

GCH CH Runamuck Brosi Auli RI CGC TKN

(M)

M Mcauliffe/A Mcauliffe

 

32

CH Pikatti's Undraverdur Galsi BCAT

(M)

J Harris/J Brimmer/J Harpold

 

31

GCH CH Pikatti's Hjarta Hildur

(F)

K Mcgriff/J Brimmer

 

31

GCHB CH Hrafna Andi PCD RI FDC

(M)

R Phillips/T Jansen/A Geary/P O'Donnell

 

20

CH Tri-Star Mceremon's No Mo Money

(M)

P Kelley

 

18

GCHB CH Aurvandil's To Boldly Go Kola Iskristal FDC BCAT ACT1 CGC

(F)

S Fisher/J Whitton-Smith/S Terrant

 

14

GCH CH Vali's Double Or Nothing BCAT CGC

(M)

L Dauro/L Murner

 

12

CH Kessel Run Alspori King In The North RN CGC TKI

(M)

T Schomer/K Hynes

Miniature American Shepherds

 

 

 

 

 

379

GCHS CH Energies Schachmatt

(M)

R Johnson/K Patzold/R Delay/V Patzold

 

292

GCHP CH Abingtons Way Out West

(M)

P Cutler/V Verville

 

246

GCHP CH Applewood's I Will Survive

(M)

E Friedman-Smith/M Crepeau/C Smith

 

227

GCHG CH Blue Elk Beginning Of An Icon

(M)

B Huntington

 

212

GCHS CH Alta Oceans Symphony Of The Seas

(F)

V Nilsson

 

161

GCHS CH Anthology's I'M Not Fake News CGC ATT

(M)

K Sothard/P Cutler/G Sothard

 

156

GCHP CH Legacy's Freestyle

(M)

S Ritter

 

141

GCHB CH Blue Elks Missing Piece TKN

(F)

A Senek/G Senek

 

124

GCHP CH Dynasty's Epic Adventure At Sunpeak BCAT

(M)

J Keller/F Withers

 

100

GCHS CH Alta Oceans Titanic

(M)

D Deluca/D Johnson-Murphy/V Nilsson

Mudik

 

 

 

 

 

177

GCH CH Twisted Acres Ride My Seesaw CM8

(M)

R Ingersoll/L Paulson

 

61

GCH CH Luminary Alchemist CM BCAT DDBE TKN

(F)

S Van Buren

 

33

CH Datolya Of The Sporty Heroes CM DCAT

(F)

T Stilger/K Stilger

 

30

GCH CH Bariguard Full Moon Larry CM CD PCD BN RE PT FDC CA FCAT4 SWNE SHDNE SHDE RATN DSX DJ AJ HDJ CGCA CGCU TKE ATT BN-V CD-V VHMA VSWE

(M)

P Garcia

 

28

CH Kiralytanyai Echo

(M)

L Kinne

 

26

CH Grave's Farm's Pea Eye Parker CM

(M)

D Graves/P Allen/B Allen

 

26

CH Regerastance Amazon CM BN RI

(M)

M Moore

 

25

CH Nyirsegfia Rumli

(M)

R Ingersoll

 

23

CH Graves Farm Where Do We Go CM2 FDC FCAT2 RATN TKA ATT

(M)

S Hellberg

 

17

CH Twisted Acres Tuesday Afternoon Bliss CM2 RN DCAT SIN SEN RATN CGCA TKN

(M)

E Vincent

Norwegian Buhunds

 

 

 

 

 

56

GCHS CH Cloudpointe Ringside Gossip

(M)

A Mclaughlin/G Sharp/O Stensen

 

19

CH Valhasar Kyon Sigrunn Perle

(F)

R Valentini

 

12

CH Koromandel Grat Kaos

(F)

D Deeley

 

12

GCHB CH Fabraj's Protector Of The Realm By Trollheimen THDA CGCA CGCU TKN

(M)

P Adcox

 

11

GCHB CH Cloudpointe Grand Theft Auto At Eviggronne RN TKN VSWB

(M)

M Mathews/J Dearth/S Bates/A Mclaughlin

 

9

GCHG CH Tsarshadows Ragnar Lodbrok

(M)

D Deeley

 

9

CH Blackcombe Gyda Edlik

(F)

M Kemper

 

7

GCH CH Tisla-Syndattir Av Fjeldvidda

(F)

T Kenyon/C Kenyon/M Kenyon

 

6

CH Fabraj's Aksel

(M)

J Cocoros

 

6

Trollheimen's Axel Bjorn CDX BN BCAT CGC TKA

(M)

A Markin

Old English Sheepdogs

 

 

 

 

 

105

GCHB CH Wynsilot Ain'T Misbehavin'

(F)

D Meyer/D Meyer

 

86

GCHG CH Squarecote Royalty On The Move

(M)

M Coplen-Abrahamson/F Abrahamson

 

81

GCHB CH Love'N Stuff One For The Road

(M)

M Marshall/K Marshall

 

54

GCHB CH Bagatelle Rainbow Moon

(F)

R Corbett/B Charest/J Charest

 

36

GCHS CH Lorien The Portrait BCAT

(M)

L Barchenger/R Randall

 

29

GCH CH Blueshadow Gator's Full Moon

(M)

J Murray

 

26

GCH CH Loehr's You Are My Masterpiece CGC

(F)

M Parker

 

24

CH Ken-Bear's We'Ve Only Just Begun

(M)

K Kashmer/M Vogt/C Drummonds

 

22

CH Msty Mtn's Pride And Passion From Cottondog

(F)

W Allen/B Allen

 

22

GCH CH Whimzy Cant Stop Me Now At Bear Dance

(F)

L Collins/J Sherrier

Pembroke Welsh Corgis

 

 

 

 

 

291

GCHG CH Trifecta Fantasia CGC TKA

(F)

J Will/D Scott/S Hedgepath

 

204

GCH CH Aubrey's Waiting For A Girl Like You

(F)

C Savioli/V Savioli

 

197

GCH CH Lionhart's La Vie Est Belle

(F)

D Royster/R Smetana/S Beis

 

165

GCH CH Brogan Fine Feather CA BCAT

(F)

C Dowd/M Carroll

 

159

GCHG CH Xiv Karat Special Place In My Heart At Brigadoon CGC TKN

(M)

K Alhadef/S Hurst

 

144

GCHS CH Triple Play Big League Dream CGC TKI

(M)

P Hosmer

 

140

GCHG CH Coventry Music Of The Night

(F)

B Shelton/S Leyerly/B Williams/J Geerlings

 

104

GCH CH The Queen's Tale Legend Beginning

(F)

S Baek

 

88

GCHB CH Nchanted I Hope You Dance

(M)

C Braunstein

 

88

GCHG CH Overo Summer Love BCAT

(F)

J Delmer/J Bragg

Polish Lowland Sheepdogs

 

 

 

 

 

46

GCHG CH Stonebrook Never Say Never To Tramperus

(F)

M Hirata/M Korzeniowska

 

34

GCH CH Snowhill's Dulin Southern Jasmine

(F)

K Kim/M Dulin/J Dulin

 

30

GCHB CH Ignacy Dobrana Para

(M)

M Hirata/M Korzeniowska

 

14

GCH CH Snowhill's Show Stopper CD RN CGCA CGCU TKA

(M)

N Jadczak/S Jadczak

 

8

CH Swancrest Sign Of Zorro

(M)

M Hirata

 

4

CH Lovlipon Glenfiddich

(M)

C Gibson

 

2

GCHG CH Swan Crest The Power Of Love Eternal

(M)

M Hirata

 

1

Sunshine's Take It To The Limit

(F)

J Devlin

 

1

Darbozy Rocket Man

(M)

S Stekoll

Pulik

 

 

 

 

 

51

GCHS CH Cordmaker Punchinello

(M)

E Charles/S Kaul/M Feltenstein/R Beinhauer/L Pitts/P Kelly

 

32

GCH CH Vadrozsa Stonybeck Meet Joe Black FDC CGCU TKI

(M)

J Hepper

 

19

GCHS CH Cordmaker Boys Will Be Boys RI PT NAP NJP

(M)

J Moen/C Pronzini/P Kelly/S Huebner

 

18

GCH CH Fuzzy Farm All Things Considered

(M)

S Lawrence/A Lawrence

 

18

GCHS CH Weatherby's Rough Rider

(M)

M Witwer/C Nisbickel

 

16

GCHS CH Szentmihalyi-Szabo Trefa BCAT CGC TKN

(M)

V Cheimis/E Oglesby/G Cheimis

 

14

GCHS CH Noe Barkaja Rikkancs Frederick

(M)

L Meakin/C Boright

 

10

GCH CH Mezok Edes-Retes

(M)

M Melroy

 

8

CH Wyldmor The Wooden Prince At Bartok CD BN PT OA OAJ

(M)

N Kelly

 

4

CH Mezok Edes-Dobostorta KanHe" CGC"

(M)

D Fields

 

4

CH Roundabout's The Jabberwocky

(M)

M Sweeney

Pumik

 

 

 

 

 

103

GCHS CH Aprodombi Meresz Maszat Marci

(M)

C Cassidy

 

63

GCHB CH Nixie Phantasia

(M)

M Lundquist/B Clegg/M Clegg/C Clegg

 

63

GCHS CH Bojtosfulu Pajkos Aria Of Perfect Images

(F)

C Harmon-Klein

 

28

GCHS CH Calypso Davy Jones

(M)

P Pitcock/J Pitcock

 

28

GCH CH Ederra's Checkmate At Caprock

(M)

D Harper/M Arechaederra/J Harper

 

22

CH Copper's Flamme Du Coeur Ignacio De Villiers DCAT

(M)

H Stimson/E Devilliers

 

14

GCH CH Riptide's Han Solo BN RN BCAT CGC

(M)

J Piros

 

13

GCHB CH Bojtosfulu Pajkos Almos Of Perfect Images

(M)

C Harmon-Klein

 

10

GCH CH Catskill Nyul Bela CA FCAT

(M)

I Repasi/L Sulyok

 

10

CH Calypso Mr. Gibbs

(M)

P Pitcock/J Pitcock

Pyrenean Shepherds

 

 

 

 

 

150

GCHS CH La Brise Man O War

(M)

B Coleman/A Eisenstadt /P Princehouse

 

40

GCHB CH La Brise Aria Royale ATT

(F)

P Princehouse

 

37

GCH CH Rare Mettle's Hero

(M)

K Rice

 

20

GCH CH Melusine De Terra-Blue RI OA AXJ XF FCAT2 ACT1 CGCA TKA

(F)

S Ray

 

6

GCHB CH La Brise Carolina On My Mind

(F)

V Rogers/P Princehouse

 

5

CH Coolmoor Rare Mettle d'Amour Epique

(M)

A Burnette

 

4

Smooth Sailing Captain Courageous RN AX AXJ NF FCAT3 ACT2 CGCA TKA

(M)

E Overstreet

 

2

CH Gusty

(M)

F Shepherd

 

1

GCHG CH Rpk3 La Brise Chanson D'Amour FDC CGC ATT

(F)

N Taylor/S Taylor

Shetland Sheepdogs

 

 

 

 

 

632

GCHG CH Kismet Legendary

(M)

J French/G Mauldin/M Miller/T Hegarty

 

492

GCH CH Suncrest Scenic View

(M)

G Speeks/D Mock

 

334

GCHB CH Beckon Small Talk

(F)

B Johnson

 

270

GCH CH Jesstar Milan

(F)

J Starbuck-Russell

 

257

GCH CH Kell Guess Who

(M)

A Massey/R Lucas/J Powers-Hodson/A Thomas

 

216

GCHS CH Syringa-Relyt Daggers N Trinkets

(M)

S Mackney/K Rickard

 

197

GCHS CH Aratone Neverland

(M)

M Eguro

 

194

GCH CH Atwater Chosen Family Ties

(M)

B Wright/D Hemenway/A Hemenway

 

181

GCHB CH Belmark Bring On The Rain

(F)

C Krajcar

 

181

GCH CH Lynphil Persona

(M)

D Mcculloch/K Wendling/P Wendling

Spanish Water Dogs

 

 

 

 

 

40

CH Zorrazo Joke's On The Jester

(M)

H Stimson

 

29

GCHG CH Emanuell Wavelet DN

(M)

J Rahn/K Lancaster

 

25

GCH CH Dgs Copy This Heifers

(M)

J Rahn/F Ott

 

13

GCH CH Angel's Cinnamon Sugar De Praderia Nb RA CA DCAT CGC TKI

(M)

C Woodling

 

9

CH Angel's Miss American Pied RI FDC FCAT CGCA

(F)

D Milstein/R Millstein

 

6

CH Praderia's Busy Bein' Blue HT CAX FCAT4 ACT1 ACT2J RATO DS DJX2 HDS TKN VHMA

(M)

S Spinler

 

6

Praderia's Scandal And Concern

(M)

L Perkins

 

5

Copper's Bonny Rubi Settles Up At Weeping Locks

(F)

H Stimson

 

4

Zorrazo Takes Two To Tango

(M)

D Milstein/R Milstein

 

4

CH Zorrazo Loves Cream Crackers

(F)

M Wood

 

4

Zorrazo I'M A Dream Come True

(F)

H Stimson

 

4

CH Copper's Itsy Bitsy Spider

(F)

H Stimson

 

4

GCHB CH Our Little Angels Maggie Mae

(F)

K Miller/D Miller

Swedish Vallhunds

 

 

 

 

 

40

GCH CH Alkemi Cosmic Curiosity Lt RI

(M)

A Lowery/R Carini

 

35

GCHS CH Kingscrest Star Of The New Year FDC CGC TKN

(M)

R James/R James

 

27

GCH CH Hightower Frontier's Smoothasbourbon

(M)

M Arszman-Weisbrodt

 

19

CH Valkyrie's Ziggy Stardust CGCA CGCU

(M)

T Garwacki/M Nakashima

 

18

GCH CH Akutchi's If You Could See Me Now At Kanouse RI FDC OAP NJP NFP ACT1 CGC TKN

(F)

D Polito

 

16

GCHB CH Kingscrest Love Bunny FDC BCAT SWN SCA SEA SBA CGC TKI ATT

(F)

C Rolfe/R James

 

8

GCHB CH Loven Solborg Pi Defined At Luna Sea  HSAsM CGC

(F)

D Quick/M Quick

 

7

CH Au Reult Sd Joey In Ur Pocket At Triple Tac

(M)

D Hawkins/D Campeau

 

6

CH Au Reult Sd Red Man Cooper

(M)

D Campeau/C Rolfe

 

6

CH Akutchi's Eye Of The Tiger

(F)

C Sayles

 

6

CH Double Doc Lil Bitte Of Iconic Epic BCAT SWN SCE SIA SBA TKN

(M)

D Schneider

 

Stay Connected

Email:
info@dognews.com

Phone:
516-922-1300

YES! Send me Dog News' free newsletter!