Tue, 04/19/2022 - 10:21am

Herding_Group_2022

THROUGH AUGUST, 2022

Australian Cattle Dogs

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCHP2 CH Stock Options Bet Ya Didn'T See Me Comin' RE PT CGC

(M)

0

0

0

4

7

12

1695

J Lewis/L Tackett

 

2

GCHS CH JDI Taylryder Ewe Bet I'M Serious TKN

(M)

0

0

1

2

5

3

1109

S Fontenot

 

3

GCHS CH Eli, The One To Relyt Willowbrook

(M)

0

0

0

3

4

3

1021

E Crady/S Perry-Hinkle

 

4

GCHB CH Dawn Heir's Walk' N On By

(M)

0

0

1

2

3

2

746

K Defrese/M Youmans-Griffith

 

5

GCHS CH Royal's N Sage Creek Whiskey Bizness

(M)

0

0

0

2

2

2

509

M Doty/J Doty

 

6

GCHS CH Three Oaks The Big Chill

(M)

0

0

1

0

2

4

445

D Heywood/J Heywood

 

7

GCHS CH Heels 2 Ewe Here's Lookin @ Ewe Kid CGC TKN ATT

(M)

0

0

0

1

2

2

436

K Deblasio/L Pontius

 

8

GCH CH Corral West Feelin Like - Let's Go Brandin

(M)

0

0

3

1

1

1

418

S Maclennan/S Devore/C Devore

 

9

CH Jdi Keepin' It Classic

(M)

0

0

0

1

0

1

281

R Meyerchick

 

10

GCH CH Kokopellis N Kurpas One Toke Over The Line

(M)

0

0

0

1

1

2

240

H Mitchell

Australian Shepherds

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCHP CH Lk Michigan I'M Your'S

(M)

11

11

63

22

6

2

23776

M Boomsliter/R Boomsliter

 

2

GCHG CH Northbay Xsell That's A Wrap

(F)

13

8

51

15

9

2

22359

B Evans

 

3

GCHG CH Limelite's Cha Cha Cha

(F)

6

3

16

5

2

0

7464

A Tavares/S Ashley-George/M Mullin

 

4

GCHG CH Copperridge's Dazzling Indigo Blue

(F)

3

3

13

10

7

3

4891

K Taylor/M Taylor/J Miller

 

5

GCHB CH Northbay Xsell Laugh Out Loud

(F)

0

0

6

6

6

1

1864

H Sells/H Herron

 

6

GCHB CH Stone Ridge Foolish Pleasure TKN

(M)

1

0

6

2

2

3

1736

J Cannon/C Cannon/M Tripp

 

7

GCHB CH Bayshore Stonehaven Dust Bunny

(F)

0

0

1

6

1

5

1679

R Johnson/K Mallory/J Baylis/J Margeson/J Dale-Margeson

 

8

GCHG CH Gaitway's All - Ways In Style

(F)

0

0

1

5

4

6

1531

B Hong/M Ames

 

9

GCHB CH LK Michigan Dream It Anyway

(M)

1

1

2

4

0

1

1370

A Sheperd

 

10

GCHG CH Coolmoor Full Speed Ahead

(M)

0

0

2

3

2

3

901

H Braddock/A Burnette/E Jenkins/L Little

Bearded Collies

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCHG CH Now And Then Watermark Cruisin At Kelkary

(M)

1

3

20

18

9

10

7578

A Berry/J Osterbauer

 

2

GCHS CH Dunhill Scott's Sophie's World

(F)

1

1

10

13

11

6

5109

R Harrington/C Wathen

 

3

GCHS CH Mccrystal Forever Timeless

(M)

0

1

4

2

2

1

1563

K Webb

 

4

GCHB CH Aellen-Dunhill Til There Was You HT FDC

(F)

0

0

1

3

2

3

810

R Colavecchio/R Harrington/S Remell/C Celona

 

5

GCHB CH Wigglesworth Daybar Our Princess Sari RI

(F)

0

0

1

2

4

1

613

J Ducharme/W Ducharme/S Ipser

 

6

GCHS CH Ha'Penny Hot Stuff Lady Grace BCAT CGC

(F)

0

0

0

2

2

2

327

S Burke

 

7

GCH CH Dreamchaser Strathearn Acclaim RE HT NJP BCAT

(M)

0

0

1

0

3

0

294

L Campbell-Gracie/T Dixon/A Gracie

 

8

CH Cameron Dunhill Scene Steeler

(M)

0

0

0

0

2

0

255

R Harrington/K Harrington

 

9

GCHB CH Sweetwater's Throw Some Glitter At Burlesque

(F)

0

0

1

1

0

1

171

L Colombo

 

10

GCHB CH Kington Time After Time RE CGC

(M)

0

0

0

0

1

0

119

C Cloninger/K Cloninger

Beaucerons

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCHP CH Maitrise Du Chateau Rocher RN CA RATN CGCA CGCU TKA

(F)

0

1

2

6

6

4

2841

K Muller

 

2

GCHS CH Praetoria Noire De Roi Givre CGC

(F)

0

0

3

5

4

1

1039

S Godwin/P Frost

 

3

GCHB CH Regale's Casino Royal Definitely A Winner

(F)

0

0

0

0

4

0

568

T Carter/C Williard/K Muller

 

4

GCHB CH Outwit Des Gardiens D'Apollinaire

(M)

0

0

0

1

2

2

460

D Johnson/A Robertson/G Johnson

 

5

GCH CH Reussite Du Joie De Vie Adventure

(M)

0

0

0

0

4

1

328

J Gassen/D Johnson/A Robertson

 

6

CH Sortilege Des Monts Du Lac

(F)

0

0

1

0

0

0

252

E Vavassori/J Boudreault

 

7

GCHB CH Pavo Platoon Des Monts Du Lac FDC CAA DCAT CGCA CGCU TKN ATT

(M)

0

0

0

1

0

1

243

A Borman/E Iglesias Borman

 

8

CH Protege D'Andromeda Du Joie De Vie Adventure BCAT CGCA CGCU TKN ATT

(M)

0

0

1

0

1

0

205

D Yoha/M Ricciardella

 

9

GCHB CH Mystique De Soleil Minuit FDC CA CGC TKN

(F)

0

0

0

2

2

1

186

D Hecimovich/L Hecimovich

 

10

GCH CH Onassis Des Monts Du Lac

(F)

0

0

0

0

1

2

153

J Boudreault/E Vavassori

Belgian Laekenois

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCHB CH Akai-San No Ko Coup De Foudre A Rafale

(M)

0

0

0

1

1

0

198

D Hyatt/R Currier

 

2

GCH CH Pilote Prive D' Eroudur CM FDC SCA SIN SBN RATO CGC TKN

(M)

0

0

0

0

0

1

60

B Arney

 

3

Prosecco D'Luxueux

(M)

0

0

0

0

0

1

34

D Wade/J Anastas

 

4

GCHB CH Safron D'Luxueux

(F)

0

0

0

0

1

0

26

W Sands Jr/W Sands Iii

 

5

GCH CH Tikal's La Beurette CAA BCAT

(F)

0

0

0

0

0

1

19

A Guenane

Belgian Malinois

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCHP CH Broadcreek's Hurricane RN CGC

(M)

0

1

3

5

8

7

2072

T Matteson/E Hooker

 

2

GCHS CH Broadcreek's Walk The Line CGC TKN

(M)

0

0

3

1

2

1

1147

D Benedict/R Modeszto

 

3

GCHG CH Broadcreek's Darth Vader Of Darste

(M)

0

0

1

1

1

4

508

P Conklin/D Conklin/L Legg/S Legg/M Kornfeld/E Kornfeld

 

4

GCH CH Broadcreek's I Am The Tornado

(F)

0

0

0

0

3

1

344

S Legg/D Kornfeld/L Legg

 

5

CH Naughty Pine's Echo's Princess Fiona

(F)

0

0

0

1

1

0

196

M Duke/S Svatos/R Perry

 

6

Windrider's Dynamic Diva At Cabel SCN SIN

(F)

0

0

0

0

1

1

192

G Ellis/N Hendricks/B Cagle

 

7

GCHG CH Broadcreek's In The Sky With Diamonds @ Witzke FDC CA BCAT

(F)

0

0

0

0

1

1

134

D Carpenito

 

8

GCHS CH Concho's She's My Little Whiskey Girl TT CGC

(F)

0

0

0

1

0

0

128

M Duke/S Svatos/R Perry

 

9

GCH CH Darkhorse Warning Shot

(M)

0

0

1

0

0

0

120

V Albright

 

10

GCH CH Place2b Kylo Ren The Force Awakens

(M)

0

0

0

1

0

0

118

K Leary

Belgian Sheepdogs

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCHG CH Dojo's You Shook Me All Night Long

(M)

0

0

4

2

7

8

1625

D Hayes

 

2

GCHS CH Mika Take Me To The Top Liswyn At Legacy CGC TKN

(M)

0

0

1

1

3

1

927

C Ryder/K Sutton/L Leffingwell

 

3

GCHB CH Cibola's Del Sol At Kodar RA CA FCAT

(F)

0

0

0

3

2

0

587

S Phillips/M Andric

 

4

CH Chancerys Chanel RN

(F)

0

0

0

0

3

1

364

C Corson

 

5

GCHB CH Takishan Rockin' The Night At Monvieux

(M)

0

0

0

1

1

1

359

C Rossman/I Rossman/B Freedman/L Goldstrom

 

6

GCHS CH Adagio N Belbrook's Esprit De Fantasia

(F)

0

0

0

2

0

0

284

A Mcartor/K Sutton

 

7

GCHB CH Okarina Du Crepuscule Des Loups BN RN CGC TKN

(F)

0

0

0

0

0

2

241

M Ricci

 

8

GCH CH Mika Uptown Girl Liswyn

(F)

0

0

2

0

0

1

233

K Sutton, Dvm/L Leffingwell

 

9

GCH CH MACH3 Image's Calling Dibs On Starburst RN FDC MXC MJC MFB TQX T2B2 ACT1 SWN SCA SIA CGCA CGCU TKI

(M)

0

0

0

1

0

0

222

L Brady

 

10

GCH CH Witch Hollow Tczar Gk Uptown Funk

(M)

0

0

0

0

2

0

221

P Barrett/K Krueger

Belgian Tervuren

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCHS CH Sky Acres Restricted Airspace

(M)

1

1

5

4

2

3

2689

M Edling

 

2

GCHB CH Jamaica Rum Runner

(M)

0

0

0

1

2

4

665

A Meinhart/J Bradley/C Dockweiler

 

3

GCHS CH Blackfyre Never Ending Wyld Ryde CGCA ATT

(M)

0

0

0

0

1

6

492

K Cowdrey

 

4

GCHG CH Jagger Du Pays Des Sept Vallees TD CGC

(M)

0

0

0

2

1

1

365

D Laurin/J Laurin

 

5

GCH CH Chantryile Heart Of Gold

(F)

0

0

1

1

0

0

328

E Heagy/G Storms

 

6

GCHB CH Monarch's Dreamcatcher At Aquila BN RN PT BCAT ACT1 ACT1J RATN CGCA CGCU

(M)

0

0

0

0

2

0

286

E Oxborrow

 

7

GCH CH Cibola's Joyeaux Noelle

(F)

0

0

1

1

0

0

281

R Taylor

 

8

GCH CH Windsong Bonheur Well Spirited

(F)

0

0

2

0

0

2

270

T Stone/B Donoho/M Schubert/A Dickens

 

9

GCHB CH Fox Hollow's Aura FDC DCAT CGC TKN

(F)

0

0

0

0

2

1

219

M Marquez/J Miller-Marquez

 

10

GCH CH Shumaker Hills Remember Me Of Forest House TD

(M)

0

0

0

0

0

1

205

S Payne/K Schreiber

Bergamasco Sheepdogs

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCHS CH Alp Angels Faggia Dell'Albera FDC CGC

(F)

0

0

0

0

2

0

230

J Dell'Orfano

 

2

GCHB CH Tempeluddens Arthur Ravisson

(M)

0

0

0

0

1

1

207

D Defalcis

 

3

CH Loriana Di Valle Scrivia RN

(F)

0

0

0

0

2

1

179

W Margon

 

4

GCH CH Italina Di Valle Scrivia CGC TKN

(F)

0

0

0

0

0

3

152

D Kline/K Knl/K Kline

 

5

GCH CH Raksha Del Bergamontania FDC BCAT CGC

(F)

0

0

1

0

1

0

122

T Bock

 

6

GCH CH Ghita Della Luna Di Lana

(F)

0

0

0

0

0

1

95

S Pickerill

 

7

GCH CH Shabby Chic Bria Albera

(F)

0

0

0

0

0

2

91

I Senedak/F Gonzalez-Bass

 

8

Shabby Chic Basilio Albera

(M)

0

0

0

0

1

0

70

E  Musial/S Musial

 

9

GCH CH Silver Pastori Faunus Dell Albera

(M)

0

0

0

0

0

1

55

D Defalcis

 

10

GCHB CH Shabby Chic Adrastos Albera

(M)

0

0

0

0

1

0

52

I Senedak/F Gonzalez-Bass

Berger Picards

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCHS CH Olivier De La Vie En Rose CGC

(M)

1

1

7

2

4

4

2270

B Rosin/G Douglas

 

2

GCHG CH Eclipse Boom Boom Pow

(F)

0

0

3

2

7

6

1779

D Beadle/M Beadle

 

3

GCHG CH Double D's Magical Mystery Tour

(M)

0

0

2

3

6

3

1545

M Hainline/B Green/B Hainline/D Donohue

 

4

GCHG CH Eclipse Turnin' Sexy Up To 10 FDC

(F)

0

1

3

3

1

5

1125

D Beadle/N Sedlacek/J West/M Beadle

 

5

GCHB CH Crossroads Phantom Lover RATN

(M)

0

0

0

2

4

1

873

S Galbraith

 

6

GCHS CH Pelagie Chant Of Xanadu's Aria

(F)

0

0

0

2

0

2

443

J Hoover-Thompson /P Thompson

 

6

GCHS CH Eclipse Hive Talkin'

(M)

0

0

2

3

0

1

443

D Beadle/K Garrett/M Beadle

 

8

GCH CH Crossroads Strange Magic Mordhaglenn CGC

(F)

0

0

0

0

1

1

203

S West

 

9

CH Orange Park Special Agent Leroy Jethro Gibbs CGC TKN

(M)

0

0

0

0

2

1

201

C Honebein/J Turner

 

10

CH Igor Du Domaine De Bredenarde

(M)

0

0

1

0

0

0

199

D Beadle/H Gervais

Border Collies

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCHP CH Mvr Diamonds In The Rough CGC TKN

(M)

1

1

13

11

8

2

5252

J Despot/B Ficca/K Marquardt/M Hudson

 

2

GCHG CH Rising Star's Happy One CGC TKI

(M)

1

0

6

7

6

5

2559

M Tobias/J Aniskoff

 

3

GCHP CH Sporting Fields Aeirs Above PT FDC THDN CGC TKN ATT

(M)

0

0

4

9

5

2

2542

V Scofield/A Giles/D Butt/J Scofield/D Samuleson

 

4

GCHG CH Bon-Clyde Script's Grand Finale

(M)

0

1

4

6

4

1

1910

B Buchanan

 

5

GCHG CH Jbk The Battalion Of A&M At Baletka CGCA CGCU TKN

(M)

0

1

4

6

3

4

1488

D Baletka/J Keener

 

6

GCHS CH Bold North Sporting Fields Aff'Air To Remember BN RN HT CGCA TKI

(F)

0

0

0

4

3

3

806

R Koeger/Z Koeger/D Butt-Einck

 

7

GCHP CH Allymoon Curtain Call To Gladwyn

(M)

0

0

0

2

0

2

803

L Lee/L Davidson/D Kropf

 

8

GCHS CH Stonewood's Living Proof Of Fenwick

(F)

0

0

2

1

1

3

663

K Hollengreen

 

9

GCHB DC Avatar's Notorious Playboy Of Bayshore RN HSAd HSBds HSDs HIAds HIBd HXAds HXBd HSAsM DJA

(M)

0

0

2

3

2

2

626

D Smith/K Halcom/S Einck-Paul/F Baylis

 

10

GCHB CH Jbk Rock'N Me Amadeus

(M)

0

0

1

1

3

2

544

J Keener

Bouviers des Flandres

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCHS DC Ace's Chain Reaction  HXAds HXBd

(M)

8

13

50

9

2

1

22848

J Reifschneider

 

2

GCHS CH Margaux's Saturday Night Special At Terra

(M)

0

1

7

4

4

5

1786

P Martin/S Lyon

 

3

GCHS CH Donlee Aston Martin

(M)

0

0

5

6

3

1

1746

R Donnelly/S Olivera/L Watson

 

4

GCH CH Terra's Harry Victor

(M)

1

0

3

2

0

1

1126

T Burian Creel /S Deflorio

 

5

GCHB CH La Chanson's Playing To Win FDC BCAT CGC ATT

(F)

0

0

0

3

9

2

983

J Nieder/La Chanson Knl

 

6

GCHB CH I'm Special Sequel's Guided Missile CGC TKN

(F)

0

0

2

3

0

1

903

P Murray/J Litogot

 

7

GCHG CH Calm Dushar On A Silver Platter Dajeen FDC

(F)

0

0

1

3

1

3

684

C Calm

 

8

GCH CH Jasms's Light Up The Night

(M)

0

0

2

1

1

0

632

J Vaughn/R Gschwender/G Vaughn

 

8

GCH CH Ghostwind Etched In Stone At Donlee

(F)

0

0

1

1

2

3

632

S Holt/C Johnson

 

10

GCH CH Margaux's Confetti

(F)

0

1

1

0

0

1

564

S Lyon

Briards

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCHS CH Ne Orageux's Nudge Nudge Wink Wink

(M)

3

1

11

14

10

4

7182

T Millner/M Millner/B Weber/B Weber

 

2

GCH CH Mon Amies Playing For Keeps

(M)

2

2

13

7

6

6

4983

G Abert/T Abert/G Klang/K Klang

 

3

GCHS CH Popsakadoo Deja Vu London Fog CGC

(M)

0

0

10

16

13

5

4563

P Price/A Price/T Miller/D Dube

 

4

GCHS CH Legion Of Boom De Bejaune

(M)

4

1

12

3

1

0

2001

P Weinmeister/M Smith /M Weitz

 

5

GCHS CH Celebra's Never Eat Soggy Waffles At Bear Manor

(M)

0

0

5

2

5

4

1364

J Feldman/C Leigh

 

6

GCHS CH Celebra's Never Bambam At Bear Manor BCAT

(M)

0

0

4

5

4

5

1211

J Feldman/C Leigh

 

7

GCH CH Fairytale's Ria Verde

(F)

0

0

1

6

3

4

1203

O Smith

 

8

GCHS CH Tambrie's Potion Number Nine

(F)

0

1

4

4

0

1

860

M Warcholik/J Deaver/T Scott

 

9

GCHB CH Fairytale's Rhea Our Queen B

(F)

0

0

0

2

1

0

340

B Jenkins

 

10

CH Sendero's Playing With Fire

(M)

0

0

0

1

2

0

229

M Millner/J Scott/G Conradt/T Conradt

Canaan Dogs

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCH CH Revelation Adiva Aviva Of Samara

(F)

0

0

0

3

4

6

1293

P Rosman/P Vulliet

 

2

GCH CH Jaykay Fearless Defender At Bandersnatch Rosendogs FDC TKN

(F)

0

0

1

1

1

1

357

A Pough/J Rosenthal

 

3

GCHP CH Pleasant Hill Avram Of Carters Creek CA FCAT2 CGC

(M)

0

0

1

0

2

1

345

C Dodson/D Golden

 

4

GCHB CH Pleasant Hill Regal Ladonna Of Eastland

(F)

0

0

0

0

2

2

249

K Shank/R Moore/C Shank

 

5

GCH CH Revelation Aharon Aviv

(M)

0

0

0

1

0

0

66

R Vargas/M Vargas

Cardigan Welsh Corgis

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCHP CH Xiv Karat Come Hel Or High Water CGCA TKN

(M)

1

4

13

4

12

4

5335

P Mccoy/S Hurst

 

2

GCHG CH Geran's Big Money Of Glasshouse BCAT

(M)

0

0

7

14

5

13

3303

G Roach/M Stahr

 

3

GCHS CH Redbud Across The Universe

(M)

0

0

3

1

4

6

1209

C Kennels Llc/J Crenshaw

 

4

GCHS CH Boss Is Hanky Panky At Kingsbury

(F)

0

0

0

5

4

6

1159

J Glenn/D Glenn/C Connor

 

5

GCHB CH Penfro Call To Arms CGCA CGCU TKN

(M)

0

1

1

0

0

2

990

V Allison

 

6

GCHP CH Xiv Karat A Date To Remember RN FDC CGC TKN

(M)

0

0

0

2

5

4

963

A Miller/S Hurst

 

7

GCHS CH Riverside Boss Is Bet's On BCAT

(M)

0

0

0

0

3

4

383

G Street/D Shindle

 

8

GCHS CH Rubad Love The One You're With @ Moonfox

(M)

0

0

0

2

0

2

372

N Willoughby/C Long

 

9

GCH CH Aldershon Lunar Eclipse

(F)

0

0

1

1

1

1

367

B Hong/M Ames

 

10

GCHB CH Keerocka's Ocean Front Property @ Fb CA BCAT CGC

(M)

0

0

0

1

3

1

328

C Mcdonald/J Miller/A Munier/M Munier Mcdonald

Collies (Rough)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCHG CH Aryggeth's Shake Down PT

(M)

2

1

12

9

3

3

4785

N Kato

 

2

GCHB CH Moxie's Rocknrolla

(M)

1

0

3

4

0

1

1943

M Barber

 

3

GCHS CH Heatherfield Legacy Of Love

(F)

1

0

1

2

2

1

1080

H Luster

 

4

GCH CH Highcroft Taradells Sauvage

(M)

0

1

2

1

1

0

893

L Jeszewski/D Jeszewski

 

5

GCH CH Lochlaren Bonilane Bright Stedfast Star

(M)

0

0

2

1

0

2

506

M Edwards/B Cleek/B Laing-Malcolmson

 

6

GCHB CH Rosepoint Navigator

(M)

0

0

1

2

3

1

457

A Gau

 

7

GCH CH Sylvan Argent Fire On Fire

(M)

0

0

0

0

2

0

336

C Hukill/C Dubois/C Bossart

 

8

GCHS CH Taradells Legendary

(M)

0

0

0

4

1

2

327

L Dowling/J Julich/C Dowling/A Dowling

 

9

GCHB CH Entais Grand Jete

(F)

0

0

0

2

0

0

299

D Hiiesalu

 

10

GCHG CH Valley Park Serendipity At Baldwin Ridge FDC CGCA CGCU TKN

(M)

0

0

0

1

3

0

295

C Baldwin/J Baldwin

Collies (Smooth)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCHS CH Ceilidh's If I Can Dream

(M)

0

0

1

2

3

0

975

M Elliott/P Brown/D Sherier/L Chaplain/K Obrien

 

2

GCHB CH Moonwind Finding Neverland

(M)

0

0

1

2

2

1

609

A Dees/L Chaplain/K Obrien/J Surkand/S Niemeck/M Elliott

 

3

GCHS CH Headline's Flair For The Dramatic ACT1

(F)

0

0

0

1

0

2

413

T Sutter/C Sutter

 

4

GCHG CH Creekwood Lochlomun I'Ll Be D'amned FDC

(M)

0

0

2

1

2

0

396

R Reed/A Lude/V Mehr/J Thomas/A Coriell/R Luster

 

5

GCHG CH Creekwood Hot D'Amn HT

(M)

0

0

0

1

2

1

324

R Reed/R Luster Jr/V Mehr/H Hector/M Hector

 

6

GCHB CH Creekwood Sugarnspice Burning Embers

(F)

0

0

0

1

1

1

249

M Flood/R Reed/V Mehr/B Flood

 

7

GCHB CH Wild Wind's Total Eclipse Of The Heart

(F)

0

0

0

1

1

0

220

M Bergstraser/L Bergstraser-Kling/C Kling/B Thompson

 

8

GCHS CH Special Eye On The Mark

(M)

0

0

0

0

1

0

127

L Labounty/K Markey/R Markey

 

9

CH Deer Hill How It Is CD RI RATN CGC TKP

(M)

0

0

0

0

0

1

118

S Emig

 

10

GCH CH Ability's To The Moon And Back CD BN RI HSAd HSAsM FDC OA OAJ XF CGC

(M)

0

0

1

2

0

0

93

M Siebeck

Entlebucher Mountain Dogs

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCH CH Snickers Saga Of Brunswick RA CGC TKA

(M)

0

0

0

1

2

3

617

R Hahn/J Schuff

 

2

Anacapa's Koji At Whistler CGC TKN

(M)

0

0

0

0

1

0

116

Y Agunbiade/M Agunbiade

 

3

GCHG CH Neo Of Brunswick RN CGCA TKP

(M)

0

0

0

0

1

0

105

R Hahn/T Lilliedoll/J Schuff

Finnish Lapphunds

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCHS CH Lapinkaunis I Want It All

(M)

2

1

11

8

7

2

4855

J Barbour/D Nash/C Minnier

 

2

GCHB CH MACH Sugarok Magic Mike UDX OM1 MXS MJS XF T2B

(M)

0

1

2

5

3

5

1554

L Paglini/B Barnett

 

3

GCH CH Starfyre Sugarok As You Wish RATS CGC TKE

(M)

0

0

0

0

1

2

353

M Swarts

 

4

GCH CH Midnight White Be Prepared

(M)

0

0

0

0

1

1

228

C Test Roberts/L Tofani

 

5

GCH CH Midnight White Sign Of The Times At Ursa Minor

(M)

0

0

0

1

1

1

222

I Eaton/D Metcalf/L Tofani

 

6

GCHS CH Peikkovuoren Talviturkki RN

(M)

0

0

0

1

0

0

151

L Marden

 

7

GCHS CH Wyntre The King's Mirror CGC TKN

(M)

0

0

0

1

0

2

150

A Taylor/J Loy

 

8

GCHB CH Nordicsol Don'T Stop Me Now

(M)

0

0

0

0

1

0

141

J Olson

 

9

CH Calaban's Fashionably Late

(F)

0

0

0

1

0

0

121

C Brillinger/D Lohn

 

10

GCH CH Midnight White Sugarok Strut My Stuff At Nallie'S

(M)

0

0

0

0

1

0

89

S Hall/A Barbas/L Tofani

German Shepherd Dogs

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCHP CH Gem-N-I River Of Urloved CGC

(M)

15

15

69

19

8

2

37511

R Waits

 

2

GCHG CH Hollow Hills' Steele River

(F)

2

0

9

4

3

4

2848

B Dillenbeck/C Smith/O Calabrese

 

3

GCHB CH Clayfield's Gizmo V Eklectic Jimeni

(M)

2

0

3

5

2

0

1601

B Mcelroy/J Hall/S Avery/M Avery

 

4

GCHB CH Top Hat N Suboja's Strawberry Wine V Legend HT FDC BCAT CGC TKN

(F)

0

0

4

9

3

1

1512

D Hopkins/S Sisemore

 

5

GCHS CH Windmill's We Will Rock You

(M)

0

1

1

2

2

1

1418

D Davari

 

6

GCHS CH Karizma's Jose Carreras Von Loar CGC

(M)

0

0

1

4

6

2

1186

N Wootti

 

7

GCHG CH Woodside's Arabella

(F)

0

0

2

1

1

0

661

K Swecker-Thacker

 

8

GCHB CH Hammersmith Heathcliff Heathcliff CGCA TKN

(M)

0

0

0

3

1

0

491

P Zapf/A Funk

 

9

GCHS CH Winsome's Do You Bearlieve In Magic RN CGC

(F)

0

0

0

1

1

3

472

F Fasano/K Fasano/N Phelps

 

10

GCH CH Aramist's Truth To Power V Marathon

(F)

0

1

3

0

0

0

465

S Keida/N Kelley Sullivan/D Calabrese

Icelandic Sheepdogs

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCHB CH Runamuck Brosi Auli RI CGC TKN

(M)

0

1

1

0

1

3

796

M Mcauliffe/A Mcauliffe

 

2

GCHG CH Woodland Realm's Red Sky At Night RN OA OAJ NF ACT1 DN

(M)

0

0

1

1

1

1

401

M Ridenour/T Kocab

 

3

GCHB CH Hrafna Andi PCD RI FDC

(M)

0

0

1

1

0

1

340

R Phillips/T Jansen/A Geary/P O'Donnell

 

4

GCHS CH Havi Aus Vinkona

(M)

0

0

1

1

0

0

324

V Maros

 

5

GCHB CH Vali's Study In Scarlet

(F)

0

0

1

0

1

2

196

L Dauro

 

6

GCHS CH Tri-Star Hroi Hottur Roy FDC NAP

(M)

0

0

0

0

1

1

170

L Dribinsky

 

7

GCHB CH Aurvandil's To Boldly Go Kola Iskristal RN FDC BCAT ACT1 CGC

(F)

0

0

1

0

0

0

95

S Fisher/J Whitton-Smith/S Terrant

 

8

GCH CH Aurvandil's To Boldly Go Trauster RN FDC FCAT ACT1J CGCU TKN

(M)

0

0

0

0

1

0

93

S Terrant

 

9

GCH CH Caradoc's Hook Line & Sinner BN RN DCAT SIN SEN DS DJ AJ CGC TKN

(M)

0

0

0

0

1

1

60

H Kovis/S Sucky/B Williams

 

10

GCH CH Vali's Double Or Nothing BCAT CGC

(M)

0

0

0

0

0

1

51

L Dauro/L Murner

Miniature American Shepherds

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCHS CH Dynasty's Ember's Living Legend

(F)

0

3

7

4

7

5

3599

A Debraganca/F Withers/K Johnson/J Debraganca

 

2

GCHG CH Energies Schachmatt

(M)

0

1

2

6

9

6

3398

R Johnson/K Patzold/R Delay/V Patzold

 

3

GCHG CH Blue Elk Beginning Of An Icon

(M)

1

2

5

11

10

7

3191

B Huntington

 

4

GCHS CH Alta Oceans Symphony Of The Seas

(F)

0

1

1

4

3

2

1516

V Nilsson

 

5

GCHS CH Anthology's I'M Not Fake News CGC ATT

(M)

0

0

4

4

6

1

1142

G Sothard/K Sothard

 

6

GCHP CH Legacy's Freestyle

(M)

0

0

3

2

4

1

1021

S Ritter

 

7

GCHP CH Applewood's I Will Survive

(M)

0

0

0

4

0

3

700

E Friedman-Smith/M Crepeau/C Smith

 

8

GCHP CH Dynasty's Epic Adventure At Sunpeak BCAT

(M)

0

0

2

4

1

1

648

J Keller/F Withers

 

9

GCHS CH Wyndstar Sweet Side

(F)

0

0

0

2

2

4

627

K Kirtley

 

10

GCHS CH Blue Elks Missing Piece TKN

(F)

0

0

0

1

2

2

614

A Senek/G Senek

Mudik

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCH CH Luminary Alchemist CM FDC BCAT ACT1J DDBE TKN VSWB

(F)

0

0

0

0