Tue, 04/19/2022 - 11:02am

hound_breed_2022

THROUGH APRIL, 2022

Hound Group

 

 

 

 

Afghan Hounds

 

 

 

 

 

477

GCHG CH Sunlit's King Of Queens

(M)

T Richardson/P Winkelmeier/A Morrison Jones /J Souza-Bartlett/M Hunter

 

258

GCHG CH Sura Fabelhaft Candy Crush

(F)

C O'Connor/J Dalton/S Neill

 

158

GCHS CH Exquisite Royal Majesty Of Elation BCAT

(M)

M Bass/B Hall/D Hall/S Bass

 

99

GCHB CH Tahkira Macchiato

(M)

R Gano/I Gano

 

91

GCHB CH Cayblu Marionette RI NA CGC TKN

(F)

C Kirchmeyer/C Chujoy/L Hicks

 

77

GCH CH Agha Djari's Via Kjavu

(M)

B  Phifer

 

76

GCH CH Ziv Hii's You Blinked First

(M)

L Langlois

 

68

GCHS CH Agha Djari's Trifecta

(F)

S Marcus/S Boieck

 

51

GCH CH Pahlavi I'Ll Have Another

(M)

K Wagner

 

46

GCH CH Kasban Nadal

(M)

C Salles/L Mauldin

American English Coonhounds

 

 

 

 

 

12

CH Spieth's Moonlight Molly

(F)

S Spieth/J Spieth/T Till

 

8

Drykreek River Bottom Casey

(F)

T Kaecker/F Williams

 

7

CH River Bottom By Golly Its Ollie BCAT

(M)

F Williams/T Kaecker

 

7

GCHB CH CCH River Bottom Divine Intervention BCAT SCE SIN SEN CGC TKN

(F)

T Kaecker/F Williams

 

6

GCH CH CWSG CCH Whiskey River Rounder

(M)

K Dameron/N Dameron

 

5

CH Rh River Bottoms Born 2 Boogie CGC TKA VHMA

(M)

L Bigley/J Bigley/F Williams/T Kaecker

 

1

Dry Kreeks Ice Cold Temptress

(F)

K Hughes

American Foxhounds

 

 

 

 

 

44

GCH CH Kiarry's Gotta Have Faith

(F)

E Charles/L Miller

 

32

GCH CH Whit's Classically Chloe

(F)

R Costello/S Whitlow/R Whitlow Jr/C York

 

11

GCH CH Kiarry's The Church Lady

(F)

D Planche

 

9

GCH CH Hillwood's Lexington Queen

(F)

S Grossman

 

8

GCH CH Kiarry Whit's The Spy Who Fooled Me BCAT

(M)

C Dupont/V Dupont

 

5

GCH CH Devlon's Blue Suede Shoes

(M)

K Leonard/D Leonard

 

4

Winquests Best Laid Plans

(M)

P Snell/L Snell

 

3

GCHB CH Dassin Kiarry's Tulip Garden Night At The Opera

(F)

E Charles/L Miller/R Marsh

 

2

CH Winquest's I Need An Alibi CA TKN

(F)

L May

 

1

CH Dakota's Boo N Me

(F)

N Jacoby

 

1

GCH CH Kiarry & Whit Captain & The Kid @ Beachside

(M)

W Cunningham/C Ramos

 

1

GCH CH Kiarry & Dakota Freedom And Whisky

(M)

B Te Grootenhuis/D Frykman/K Benoit

 

1

GCH CH Dassin Kiarry's Tulip Garden I Want It All

(M)

K Green Davis/L Racine/O Davis

 

1

GCH CH Kiarryhillwood-Dassinbohemianrhapsody@Tulipgardens

(M)

C Dupont /L Miller

Azawakhs

 

 

 

 

 

53

GCHB CH Starfire's Kamikaze Of Orisha

(M)

E Yates/J Yates

 

25

GCH CH Starfire's Lily Rose

(F)

F Arienti/D Yates/J Yates/J Cabrera

 

20

CH Starfire's Fortunata

(F)

F Arienti/J Cabrera

 

12

GCH CH Eidi N' Amanar

(F)

D Koger

 

10

Ingenue Idanse Bollinger

(M)

A Taylor

 

6

CH Starfire's Facunda Esta De Rumba

(F)

F Arienti/J Cabrera

 

4

Kel Simoon Raumia N'Sambala

(F)

K Paylor

 

4

Naram Sin Du Haras De Crouz RA FDC SC CAA DCAT ACT2 SCN SIN SBN THDN CGCA CGCU TKP VHMA

(M)

K Paylor

 

4

Kel Imajaghan Niamey

(M)

A Taylor/J Johnson

 

3

GCH CH Azamour Anbar

(F)

P Guilfoyle

 

3

Starfire's Fatima

(F)

F Arienti/J Cabrera

Basenjis

 

 

 

 

 

163

GCHS CH Jasiri-Sukari Cap-Tin Obvious

(M)

J Jones/M Chua/K Jones

 

158

GCHB CH Nirvana Itapuca

(F)

C Morales Reyes/S Steele

 

142

GCHS CH Khani's Pride And Prejudice

(F)

C Skinner/K Britton Sanchez

 

111

GCHS CH Signet Amelia Bedelia

(F)

B Cassell/C Cassell

 

72

GCHB CH Kisa Maringa Elektric Love

(F)

M Caporaso/K Byrd

 

53

GCHB CH Meisterhaus Make 'N News

(M)

T Brooks

 

52

CH Amazing Share The Love Galaxia

(M)

S Preedasuth/M Davis

 

49

GCH CH Epic Select Mohr's Carma Que Changing Da World

(F)

B Blansett/T Leonard/H Calveleg/S Moore

 

40

GCH CH Dark Moon's Ozymandias

(M)

V Nagy/J Predale

 

40

GCHB CH Meisterhaus Signet Fox In Socks

(M)

C Reitzel/B Cassell/T Brooks

Basset Hounds

 

 

 

 

 

217

GCHB CH Cloverhill-Topsfield Lebrera Chardonnay

(F)

J Tuck/C Orlandi/G Gonzalez

 

147

GCHS CH Jolly Time My Way At Topsfield-Lebrera

(M)

S Shor/C Orlandi/G Gonzalez/C Gonzalez

 

113

GCH CH Br Lake Park Ethan

(M)

C Conceicao

 

95

GCHB CH Clanwillow Centenary Pride CGC

(M)

K Fulkerson/D Self Jr

 

76

GCHS CH Candyland Kaboom

(M)

S Riggle

 

72

GCHG DC Buster Slo Paw" Posing CD RA FDC BCAT SCN SIN SBN CGCA TKN"

(M)

V Martinez/T Martinez

 

61

GCHB CH Corkey's Gino's Living La Bella Vita Italiana

(M)

L Ross

 

59

GCH CH Blossomhil's Topsfield Sanchu All Shook Up

(M)

S Shor

 

41

GCH CH Legend's All Stitched Up

(M)

D Pinckney

 

40

GCH CH Reveille's Bujo's Riding In Style

(M)

D Hagy/A Harris-Chaffin

Beagles (13 in. and under)

 

 

 

 

 

86

GCHG CH Maple Ridge K-Run I've Got A Secret

(F)

J Friedhofer/M Cornel

 

67

GCHS CH Winston-Del Rey's C.C. Rider

(M)

C Long/E Brandt/J Catz

 

55

GCH CH Cadnoclun Marianette Rolex

(M)

E Hillebrand/M Mcshane

 

49

GCHB CH White Gloves Veritas And Balderdash

(F)

B Ferneyhough

 

48

GCH CH Fetch & Smell Olive Oyl

(F)

M Pantaleon

 

44

GCHB CH Beaconfield Supreme Sultan Of Gwencalon

(M)

E Murray/W Friend/R Rodewald Murray

 

40

GCH CH Saranan's Footsteps In The Sand With Cranston Hill

(F)

N Prideaux/P Schmelkin

 

35

GCH CH Blueprint Fetch&Smell I Have Only Just A Minute

(M)

L Cheesman

 

33

GCHS CH Breica's Partytime Girl@Greatland

(F)

J Mccoy/A Strain

 

33

GCHS CH X'Plorer's Star For Patriot

(F)

L Bryson/T Leelaprachakul

Beagles (over 13 in.)

 

 

 

 

 

335

GCHG CH Kazuri's All I Want For Christmas CGC TKN

(M)

S Sweetman/M Kurtzner/K Kurtzner

 

209

GCHB CH Fetch & Smell Chrissy Snow

(F)

M Pantaleon

 

114

GCHS CH Epic's Blue Heaven

(F)

T Caspary/J Caspary

 

85

GCHG CH Cornerstones Anthem Of Noel CGC TKN

(F)

P Hines

 

71

GCHG CH Everwind's Living The Dream

(M)

J La Placa/J Wurst

 

70

GCHB CH Tallie Farms Mysteries And Mayhem

(M)

S Kustrup

 

70

GCH CH Zahara's Starry Night

(M)

A Cummings/K Cummings

 

68

GCH CH Sarangrave Buckle Up

(F)

S Berndt-Smith/D Smith/A Ward/W Alexander

 

67

GCH CH Robles Soft As A Teddy Bear

(M)

H Robles/P Robles

 

65

GCHB CH Allegro's Lucky Number Slevin

(M)

L Bryson/R Ott

Black and Tan Coonhounds

 

 

 

 

 

72

GCHS CH Jazzman Armoured Vehicle

(M)

Z Bolin

 

52

GCHS CH Windbourne Remy Martin

(F)

S Campbell/T Skinner/S Skinner/S Schewrdt

 

38

GCH CH Windbourne Absolut

(F)

S Lindsley/S Campbell

 

38

GCHB CH Gabrielle Rockytop Blossoming Meadow BCAT

(F)

D Lyons/E Atchley

 

37

GCHB CH Squire: I Got My Mojo Working

(M)

J Magenau/A Magenau

 

28

GCH CH Foxfire Fistful Of Rain

(M)

R Urban/M Anderson

 

18

GCHG CH CSG Carlin Scoutout Black To The Future FDC BCAT SIN SBN RATN

(M)

T Mitchell/A Pillow

 

12

Oldtown Bayaway The King Has Come

(M)

E Stocker/J Stora/D Rezendes

 

11

GCH CH Foxfire Rockytop Fired Up

(M)

K Hollengreen/R Urban/E Atchley

 

10

GCH CH Windbourne Fireball

(M)

S Campbell/T Skinner/S Skinner

Bloodhounds

 

 

 

 

 

169

GCHB CH Flessner's Toot My Own Horn

(M)

M Bettis/B Flessner/C Flessner/H Buehner

 

33

GCH CH Quiet Creek's Legend Absolut

(M)

S Lacroix Hamil/T Schultz

 

26

GCHG CH Bayside's As You Wish TKN

(M)

J Hallett/L Hallett

 

24

GCHB CH Quiet Creek's Fabled Earl Of Seabeck

(M)

M Mcdonald/L Mcdonald

 

22

GCHS CH Southwind's Man O' War With M&M CGC TKN

(M)

M Michalis/B Buchanan

 

19

CH Kocar's Under Pressure

(M)

N Barber/T Kocar

 

17

CH Treasures Secretariat At Bloodhound Love

(M)

L Burch/S Markley

 

17

GCH CH Kocar's Sinners Prayer

(F)

N Barber/T Kocar

 

13

GCHB CH Quiet Creek's Let It Bee

(F)

L Jones/S Hamil

 

13

GCHS CH Sleepy Hollows Deja Vu RI TDX MTX

(F)

K Leshkivich

Bluetick Coonhounds

 

 

 

 

 

39

GCHP CH Evenstar-Wesridge's One Hail Of A Man

(M)

J Daly/K Davis/S Daly/C Wright

 

15

GCH CH Cedar Creek's Pitch Perfect

(F)

D Dye

 

14

GCH CH Raintree's Mazy

(F)

D Dye

 

11

GCH CH Evenstar-Wesridge Criminal Minds

(F)

K Jordan/C Wright/J Daly

 

8

CH Razor Ridge Be Of Noble Kin

(F)

A Thomas

 

3

Raintree's Devious Debutante

(F)

D Dye/I Dye

 

3

CH Evenstar-Wesridge Cooter Brown

(M)

A Brown/K Davis Jordan

 

3

CH Evenstar-Wesridge I'M A Legend

(M)

K Davis/J Daly

 

3

CH CSG Lewis' Coons Doom Xena

(F)

A Lewis/A Lewis

 

1

Stackem Up Monkey's Secretz Galore

(M)

T Snedegar/E Lancaster/L Lancaster/J Atwell

 

1

L&D Lancaster Black & Blue Rhino

(M)

C Lancaster/L Lancaster

Borzois

 

 

 

 

 

283

GCHG CH Justart Majenkir Status Symbol

(M)

S Mcgraw/A Iwakiri/S Iwakiri/K Staudt-Cartabona

 

153

GCHB CH Elista's Cross My Heart

(M)

J Carleton

 

138

GCHB CH Morozova Rey's Summerlane Wind Rider

(M)

K Novotny/J Adams

 

126

GCHS CH Del Sol Oxota Fire And Ice

(F)

S Van De Water

 

100

GCHG CH Crown Jewel Valentina Of Majenkir CA

(F)

J Durdin

 

88

GCHS CH Korsakov Love A Mystery At Lost Key SC DCAT RATN CGC TKP

(M)

R Robins

 

62

GCH CH Kyrov-Rikov's Written In The Stars At Legends

(M)

K Seymour/C Seymour

 

59

GCHS CH Coburn Teine Riju Leisel SC SCN SIN SHDN

(F)

A Midgarden

 

48

GCH CH Raynbo Dancella Revelation Knight Of The Rose

(M)

J Venturo/L Barad/E Rogers

 

45

GCH CH Fairyland Wonderful You

(M)

Q Pan/Q Tian

Cirnechi dell'Etna

 

 

 

 

 

69

GCHS CH Rockin Heart's Trickster At Highgard

(M)

J Galford/N Wight/H Galford

 

30

GCH CH Kr'Msun Valentino Donna Born In Roma SC BCAT

(F)

C Mcdermott/B Mcdermottt

 

27

GCHB CH Kr'Msun Rocket's Red Glare JC BCAT

(M)

C Mcdermott

 

26

CH Kaen's Driving Force

(F)

L Bennett/C Bennett

 

23

GCH CH Sunstead Acres Graceland Curio

(F)

S Goin/K Walker

 

17

GCHS CH Kr'Msun Nero D'Avola RN ACT2 ACT1J CGCA TKI ATT VHMA

(M)

L Bennett/C Bennett/C Mcdermott

 

16

GCH CH Cloverhill's Bella Notte Di Estasi

(F)

K Schwabe

 

13

GCHG CH Cy'Era Zoe

(F)

L Sorenson/M Prieto/L Bernhardt

 

10

Sunstead Acres Ombra Della Luna

(F)

A Zatarian/K Walker

 

10

GCHB CH Kr'Msun Bugatti JC BCAT

(F)

C Mcdermott/E Kerridge/B Mcdermott

Dachshunds (Longhaired)

 

 

 

 

 

623

GCHP CH Pramada Koradox Impossible Dream Alii Sl

(M)

T Childers/M Peat/T Sikora

 

433

GCHP2 CH Brownwood Rt's Peace On Earth Sl CGC

(M)

L Tyler/M Peterson/R Tyler

 

275

GCHB CH Lockshire V Splendor Farm Messenger Of Strength Sl

(M)

K Lockyer/T Lockyer/K Mckinney

 

265

GCHB CH Tarabon Ludwig Van Hopper

(M)

G Hollmann

 

203

GCHG CH Mcrobs Birthday Wish With A Pink Bow

(F)

M Boyle

 

115

GCHB CH Kenmar's Don't Stop Me Now

(M)

D Kulesa/M Mccullough

 

106

GCH CH Stonybrook's Prosecution Informant V Jbs Leoralees

(M)

T Durvin

 

89

GCH CH Royall T's Mercy Street @ Luckydox Sl

(M)

L Mitchell/L Tyler/M Peterson/A Peterson

 

86

GCH CH Hundeleben Quicker Picker Upper Sl

(F)

S Burgess/C Puig

 

78

GCHB CH Hundeleben Knock Knock, Who's There, Sl

(M)

J Haverick/K Gonzalez/C Puig

Dachshunds (Smooth)

 

 

 

 

 

272

GCHG CH Kachina Kochana Coco Crisp V Lucene

(F)

M Dekker/D Poranski

 

217

GCHS CH Passport I Want To Know What You'Re Thinking Ss

(F)

C Arrowood/A Debraganca/J Debraganca

 

212

GCHG CH Tudorglen V Brendackel Schwarzwalder Kischtorte Ms

(M)

T Carr-Hall/B Gardner

 

208

GCHB CH Bessdach's Que Sera Sera V Bren-Dachs Ss

(F)

J Lehrmann/B Jeffery/M Lara

 

122

GCHB CH Dachsmith Love's Iris Nt

(F)

E Carrington Lyon/The Estate Of Iris Love/A Radice

 

120

GCHG CH Walden & Windyoak's Bouquet Of Dreams Ms

(F)

D Waldo/E Johnston/M Johnston

 

81

GCHG CH Fusions Incahoots Platinum Jimi Johns Freaky Fast

(M)

A Cotteleer/R Cotteleer

 

70

GCHB CH TurningPt Simple Acts Of Kindness Return

(F)

R Eltringham/P Eltringham

 

66

GCH CH Kochana's One Man Band

(M)

D Poranski/S Pierce

 

57

GCH CH Dublin Creek 310 To Yuma Ss

(F)

J Nielsen

Dachshunds (Wirehaired)

 

 

 

 

 

243

GCHG CH Kadell's Bean Boozled W

(F)

L Reynolds/C Cahill/J Cahill

 

205

GCHS CH Watermark The Secrets In The Sauce V. Legibach Sw

(F)

T Mills/J Metheney/B Gorodner

 

167

GCHB CH Harewood Swipe Right v Raydachs Sw

(F)

A Peterson/M Peterson

 

166

GCHP2 CH Leoralees Lets Boogie With Barstool Mw

(M)

M Singleton/R Addison/M Tipple

 

92

GCHB CH Donatello Vom Jagerburg

(M)

D Starr-Gimeno/S Ehr

 

77

GCHB CH Brazosski-Rivendell's Pocahontess

(F)

D Rockwell/K Williams

 

62

GCH CH Leoralees Sons Of Anarchy Mw

(M)

M Singleton/C Ramos/W Cunningham

 

61

GCHS DC Robinwoods Aim To Be Awesome W CGC TKN

(M)

C Niles

 

53

GCH CH Summer Hill Latin Lover Rico Of Sandeckel

(M)

J Rankin/J Fabelo/D Fabelo/J Rankin

 

49

GCHP CH Wiretaps Life Is A Highway

(M)

J Wirries/P Wirries

 

49

GCHS CH Tarlyn Piece Of My Heart Millenia

(M)

K Miller/T Krieger Hartman

English Foxhounds

 

 

 

 

 

7

CH Monocacy Bend's Farnsworth

(M)

T Koerber/K Bernardin

 

3

CH Monocacy Bend's Legendary Saga TKN

(F)

K Eckard/T Koerber

Grand Basset Griffon Vendeens

 

 

 

 

 

72

GCHB CH Sidekick's Secret Weapon

(M)

L Green/E Jesseman/J Paquette-Garcini/B Humphrey

 

11

GCH CH Always Sidekick Grapes Of Wrath BCAT

(M)

A Reeves/T Cannon/B Humphrey/M Reeves

 

9

GCHS CH Sidekick's Ice Queen At R-N-B CM

(F)

B Humphrey/L Green/E Jesseman/B Miller

 

3

Straylight - Sidekick Brick By Brick

(M)

K Kellum/B Humphrey/C Benedict/A Adair/J Rose

Greyhounds

 

 

 

 

 

60

GCHB CH Sky Hi Hunt Song Of Fire And Ice

(F)

J Donahue/D Pfeil/G Sisneros

 

55

GCH CH Grandcru Estandon Legend

(F)

M Steele

 

48

GCH CH Wildwood New Year's Resolution

(M)

S Bartel/K Henderson

 

40

GCH CH Rubicon's Belle Meade At Solstice

(F)

N Soyster/P Rubinstein/M Hidinger

 

34

GCHS CH Grandcru Leeuwin At Ceottis RN BCAT CGC TKP

(F)

K Dayberry

 

30

GCH CH Greycott Shylo The Journey Home

(M)

B Clark/S Thomson/S Fisher/R Ungar

 

17

CH Aragon Helios Hurricane Watch

(M)

H Hamilton

 

17

GCH CH Lochinvar Looks The Part SC BCAT

(F)

V King/P Kennedy/M Lucas

 

17

CH Lakilanni Carefree Highway RA TD FDC SC NA NF CA DCAT CGCA TKN

(M)

M Te Velde/A Devery

 

17

GCH CH Ina's Fashion Divine

(F)

W Truesdale/Z Truesdale/J Cabailo/S Koulermou

Harriers

 

 

 

 

 

61

GCHS CH Blythmoor Sheez-Beez Tell Me No Tales

(F)

S Allen

 

16

CH Blythmoor Sheez-Beez How High The Moon

(M)

B Huntington/S Allen

 

11

GCHB CH Blythmoor Into The Woods At Shadowmere

(M)

P Miller

 

8

Kingsbury The Need For Speed

(M)

Kingsbury Knl/A Wolf/D Wolf

 

6

CH Kingsbury Baccarat

(M)

Kingsbury Knl

 

5

CH Kingsbury's Hot In The City RN FDC CAA FCAT2 CGC TKN

(M)

D Somers

 

4

GCH CH Kingsbury Simply Irresistible

(M)

J Wooden/M Wooden/Kingsbury Knl

 

4

Bydesign's Puerto Vallarta Dream

(F)

P Gowen/M Gowen/N Milam

 

3

GCH CH Kingsbury Why So Serious FDC DN TKN

(M)

R Rosannilia/Kingsbury Knl

 

2

Kingsbury Love & Rockets

(F)

A Wolf/Kingsbury Knl

Ibizan Hounds

 

 

 

 

 

79

GCHS CH Harehill's I Insist

(F)

B  Phifer

 

41

GCH DC Abbaio Bird Of Paradise SC TKN

(F)

S Murphy/D Arbeit/L Puskas

 

35

GCH DC Hart's Dora The Explorer SC BCAT CGC

(F)

N Scherer/B Butcher

 

34

GCH CH Ahram Silverbell's Take My Breath Away At Texano

(F)

O Cano/J Cano/M Paulin

 

30

GCH CH Kibbys American Pharaoh Of Sada N Treybeau SC BCAT TKN

(M)

S Duryee/S Wright-Hiller

 

29

GCH CH Symphony's Heart For America SC

(M)

P Martin/J Tully

 

28

GCHB CH Dugualla's Glitter Gold & Finesse JC

(F)

J Stover/M Hyatt

 

28

GCHB CH Malachite's Secret Under The Covers BCAT

(M)

C Albert/L Campbell

 

27

GCH CH Icy Cold Davinci Made For The Spotlight JC

(F)

M Speciale/K Catt

 

24

GCHB CH Symphony's Party In The Usa At Marwyn

(M)

M Smith/H Clevenstine/P Martin/M Pierotti-Tietje

Irish Wolfhounds

 

 

 

 

 

90

GCH CH Glenn Eyrie Santana's Pearl

(F)

L Park/D Park/S Nelson/J Bartlett

 

76

Carnasserie Kincsem

(F)

J Carswell/P Newgard

 

71

GCH CH R Noble Nasch

(M)

J Roland/K Roland

 

69

GCHB CH Edgewood Deyci Crown Jewel Keepsake

(F)

T Rice

 

60

GCH CH Echo Hounds Yogi Of Darom

(M)

C Jordan

 

38

GCH CH O'Kelleeghs Lismore Ogyrvran CGCA

(M)

S Tank/S Levan

 

36

GCHS CH Passion Ionmhain Norman

(F)

S Miller/J Souza-Bartlett

 

35

GCHB CH Eagle Ridge Sir Ivan

(M)

S Hill/B Hill

 

32

CH Temair's Divergent Of Carrickaneena FDC BCAT CGCA CGCU TKN ATT VHMA

(F)

D Wiseman/E Flanagan

 

31

GCH CH Mendes Moxie Of Limerick

(F)

L Mendiones/J Souza-Bartlett

Norwegian Elkhounds

 

 

 

 

 

103

GCH CH Vin-Melca's The Jaywalker

(F)

P Trotter/J Reed

 

76

GCH CH Korsdalen Shred The Gnar RI CGC TKN

(M)

A Sibrel/P Bojan/K Chisholm

 

60

GCHB CH Aspen's Turn The Page

(F)

J West/R Rhoden/R Rhoden

 

56

GCHG CH Silhouette's Hope Solo

(F)

E Olsen/K Olsen/S Garrity

 

32

GCHS CH Vin-Melca's Vanguard

(M)

R Simpson

 

23

GCHB CH Vin-Melca's Mikanon Brewmaster

(M)

K Bettandorff/P Trotter

 

23

GCHB CH Strom Run Rudolph Run Av Bona

(M)

K Freudendorf/C Gonsalves

 

19

GCHB CH Sera The Never Ending Story

(F)

R Cowan/A Cowan/J Stastny

 

12

GCHB CH Himmelbla's Indy2

(M)

C Cathey/J Vilmo

 

12

CH Daggarwood N Kingdoms When Sparks Fly

(M)

K Richard/N Casavechia

 

12

GCHG CH Aspen's It Takes A Thief

(M)

R Rhoden/R Rhoden/K West

Otterhounds

 

 

 

 

 

93

GCHB CH Aberdeen's Xlnt Adventure

(M)

S Wilkins/A Mcilwaine/J Wilkins

 

26

GCH CH Kiowa Creeks Little Rascal Miss Crabtree

(F)

S Plucheck/W Plucheck

 

20

GCHS CH Dekenchar's Howlaway's Leader Of The Pack

(M)

S Macquiddy/R Mellon/D Steffen/K Steffen

 

14

GCHS CH Four Pillars' Lone Ranger

(M)

D Follett/S Smyth/B Follett

 

13

CH Aberdeen & Crossroads You'Re Killing Me, Smalls!

(M)

D Patterson/T Tolman

 

7

CH Ironquest's Freddy The Frog CGC

(M)

J Gregory

 

6

GCH CH Ironquest's Femme Fatale

(F)

E Bray/C Sullivan

 

4

Kiowa Creeks A Bird In The Hand

(F)

P Grant

 

4

CH Four Pillars' Porsche: There Is No Substitute

(F)

A Schafer/D Schafer

 

3

GCH CH Aberdeen & Crossroads You Don'T Own Me

(F)

S Wilkins/A Mcilwaine

Petits Bassets Griffons Vendeens

 

 

 

 

 

110

GCHG CH Cj's Oh Happy Day On Five Mile

(F)

J Hurty/L Florian/M Florian/C Hurty

 

90

GCHS CH M & M Stellar Spotify

(M)

J Hayes/D Moore/E Ciceron/W Doherty

 

43

GCHP CH Talus Stonehouse I'M A Travelin' Man

(M)

C Wood/G Wood

 

43

GCHS CH Mirepoix's Dubble Bubble RN FDC BCAT CGCA CGCU TKN

(F)

P Opperman/C Livingston/K Livingston

 

32

GCHS CH Lacey's Not My Circus

(M)

D Bruce/J Lacey Black/J Neuschaefer

 

13

GCH CH Rosewood's Citrus Got Real

(F)

M Rose/D Planche/T Cannon

 

12

GCH CH Picasso V. Tum-Tums Vriendjes

(M)

B Major/B Tezel

 

11

GCHS CH Always Mind Eraser

(M)

T Bryant/B Ayala

 

6

CH Mirepoix's Every Vote Counts

(M)

S Barclay/M Stiles

 

5

CH Mirepoix's Eton Mess Pudding

(M)

J Zigich/J Haycock

Pharaoh Hounds

 

 

 

 

 

100

GCHS CH Hallam Desert Phoenix Bakhu's Max One In A Million

(M)

R Newman/S Tholfail/K Williams

 

62

GCHG CH Ncm's Gold Digger SC BCAT

(F)

J Olsen/T Sucee

 

57

GCH CH Bazinga Hat  4 You At Rocknpharaohs

(M)

D Cooper/B Clooten

 

50

GCH CH Nefer-Temu Anubis Green Lantern SC

(M)

G Ihringer/E Kerridge

 

38

GCHG DC Bazinga Copernicus The Stargazer MC BCAT CGC

(M)

R Phinney/G Bednar

 

26

GCH CH Xo Sovrin Octopussy

(F)

L Evans

 

15

CH Extraordinary No Limits V. Lotus

(M)

S Wilson/D Kunard

 

12

GCH CH Ace's Guilty Pleasures

(F)

J Olsen/T Sucee

 

10

GCH DC Berenice Anders SC

(F)

M Black/N Tallman

 

9

CH Churuka Mirare Desert Wind Sirocco SC

(M)

L Witt/T Harper/Farrow

 

9

CH Ace's Cerulean Sins BCAT

(M)

S Krogness/S Krogness

Plott Hounds

 

 

 

 

 

14

CH Mine Creek Amazing Grace

(F)

R Ellis/P Turner

 

10

CH Swampbriar's Son-0f-A Revenuer BCAT

(M)

A Little/D Little

 

9

GCH CH CCH County Line Tuesday's Legacy

(F)

C Officer/S Ragsdale

 

5

CH Hosker's Slash And Burn

(M)

J Hosker/V Kemp/L Lozano

 

3

GCH CH Hosker's General Ike

(M)

J Hosker/V Kemp/R Rosepiler/G Hosker

 

2

Hosker's It's So Easy RN BCAT CGCA TKI ATT

(F)

J Nelson

 

2

Live Oaks Midnight Rider

(M)

S Lloyd

 

1

Rh Pioneer Poison Ivy CGC

(F)

J Bigley/L Bigley

 

1

Brandenburger Pioneer Nova

(F)

C Brandenburger/M Falkenhain

 

1

GCH CH Hosker's Easy Money

(F)

K Pensenstadler/J Hosker/V Kemp

 

1

Up Late Jase

(M)

D Favors/C Favors

Portuguese Podengo Pequenos

 

 

 

 

 

94

GCHG CH Ketka's Free Thinker DCAT

(M)

M Dullinger/S Carter

 

51

GCHS CH Paldachs Hanky Panky At Sarmac W

(M)

S Mccollum/P Litchfield

 

40

GCH CH Wild Fires I'Ll Have Another

(F)

J Moxley

 

36

GCH CH Ketka's Tennessee Whiskey Of Loch Cu

(M)

C Sowders/T Worful

 

30

GCH CH Lin Shan's Roses Are Red

(F)

M Hobbs-Ohlinger/D Ohlinger-Hobbs/C Pearce

 

24

GCH CH Prestige Stand-Up Guy BCAT

(M)

L Morris

 

23

GCHB CH Paldachs Crystal Blue Persuasion W

(M)

P Litchfield

 

21

GCH CH Houla's Saturn

(M)

D Witzke

 

15

GCH CH A-Line's Looking For A Peppermint Mine

(M)

J Brito/H Pirez /A Ferreira

 

14

GCHG CH Houla's Jerry Loule' TKN

(M)

S Owen/T Stone/A Lowery/M Stone

 

14

GCHB CH Corral West Bullet Proof

(M)

S Oliver/J Tachera/S Devore/S Macleanan

 

14

CH Moonbow's Don'T Steal My Blanket

(M)

R Tinker/L Spencer

Redbone Coonhounds

 

 

 

 

 

54

GCH CH 3colors U Fanci Now V. Hh

(F)

J Mcrae/M Martin/N Backos/S Gipson

 

18

GCH CH Sidearm Street Justice

(M)

L Mills/T Mills/J Mills

 

13

Smokin' Red Bulleit

(M)

L Morrow

 

12

GCHB CH Cody's American Sheriff

(M)

C Wright

 

10

GCHB CH Sidearm N Darnobid Old Town Road

(M)

L Mills/J Mills/T Mills

 

9

Rimfire's What's Your Superpower

(M)

B Hawkes

 

8

GCH CH 3 Colors Red Is The New Black FDC BCAT CGC TKI VHMA

(M)

S Gipson/R Milam/J Mcrae/A Denoma

 

7

GCH CH Redleaf's It's A Blast To Go Fast BCAT

(F)

M Russell/A Russell

 

7

Sidearm Makin' Tracks

(M)

L Mills/J Mills/T Mills

 

6

CH Rimfire N' Tnt Star Spangled RN NA NAJ NF BCAT ACT2 CGCA CGCU TKP

(F)

T Rogers/D Madore

 

6

CH Cmr The Great Houdini

(M)

G Smith

 

6

CH Cmr Heart Of An Emperor Titus

(M)

G Smith/L Mills

Rhodesian Ridgebacks

 

 

 

 

 

890

GCHG CH Whirlaway Diablo's Bare Knuckle Brawler

(M)

N Faville/L Fitzgerald/G Campbell

 

652

GCHP CH Lyonnese Blueprint Of A Legend

(M)

N Davis/M Tauber/D Holly

 

354

GCHS CH Adili & IdaB's Reign On Zambezi

(M)

T Lynch/K Courtelis/L Graham/M Turpin-Harrell

 

258

GCHB CH Firedance Roman Praetor Tiberius Blue SC CGC TKN VHMA

(M)

A Kane/M Holand

 

210

GCH CH Pupukearidge Night Marcher CGCA CGCU TKI

(M)

T Peach/B Peach/P Lambie

 

184

GCHG CH Kkrspirit Of Goodwill

(M)

J Greenwood/K Bertelli/S Bertelli

 

164

GCH CH Rainbowhill's There Is A Good Reason At Graceridge

(M)

K Pipkin

 

152

GCHS CH Art Deco Bila Obora

(M)

L Sack/D Sack

 

141

GCH CH Trumphill's Set Fire To The Rain At Kaskazini

(M)

R Throssell

 

132

GCHP CH Aziza's High Roller By Presidio FDC

(M)

M Prendergast/E Prendergast/A Savaglio/J Pasquini

Salukis

 

 

 

 

 

143

GCHP CH Aurora's Rhythm Of My Heart

(M)

J Mueller

 

135

GCHS CH Excelsior Sundara Somewhere In Time

(F)

M Haag/H Haag

 

133

GCHG CH Deiconsorti Always In The News

(M)

J Gillis/P Gillis

 

107

GCHG CH Excelsior Sundara Time Is A River

(M)

C Pearce/C Beyerle/M Haag

 

98

GCHS CH Tamarisk Diwan Jovial Nairang E Skye TKN

(F)

J Klova/D Rubin

 

93

GCH CH Issibaa's Llicketysplit

(M)

S Kinney/J Kinney

 

88

GCHB DC Baha Bahrain Storm MC

(M)

C Coile

 

65

GCHP CH Impala Ladies Love Outlaws RN JC CGCA TKN

(M)

L Snyder/D Aube

 

62

GCHB CH Phaeton Kallalily Of Haefen

(F)

E Steel/F Ledda/R Parish

 

60

GCHB CH Timaru Limited Edition

(M)

P Fredieu/L Brabyn

 

60

GCHB CH Issibaa's Llarkin

(M)

L Ackerman/S Kinney

Scottish Deerhounds

 

 

 

 

 

84

GCHG CH Foxcliffe Claire Randall Fraser

(F)

C Dove/R Dove/A Lloyd

 

60

GCHB CH Barra's Calliope

(F)

J Dillberger/K Lagatta/S Mcatee/K Lawless

 

44

GCHG CH Iron Gate Battle Of Stirling Bridge

(M)

L Lozano

 

28

CH Blue Moon Chase Farm The Countess

(F)

C Odgers/M Odgers

 

26

Lehigh Kelpie At Witsend

(F)

J Bowman/P Pascoe

 

25

CH Chase Farm Legends Of Avalon

(M)

C Reid/J Hanson/T Reid, Iii

 

23

CH Nightwatch Purplicious At Gilnockie

(F)

S Armstrong/S Burchell

 

20

CH Cu Seilge Coirce-Fiadhain

(M)

L Goldfarb/S Goldfarb

 

19

Hollyrood Stewart At Witsend

(M)

J Bowman/G Dickson

 

16

CH Iron Gate Bishop's Opening

(M)

J Radekopf

 

16

GCH DC Rousay L'Reiver To Eynhallow Of Muma SC

(M)

D Habian

Sloughis

 

 

 

 

 

14

CH Almaboubin Aaniq

(M)

E Flower/N Lovelady

 

9

CH Almaboubin Aafiq

(M)

K Brown/N Lovelady

 

6

GCH CH Itri Ocerico

(M)

E Wyatt/A Wyatt

 

6

CH Ocerico Ehsan

(M)

A Pierson

 

4

Merewind Chepkemboi

(M)

R Mccoy

 

3

Merewind Carthage

(M)

R Mccoy

 

2

Almaboubin Ahmar Asha

(F)

G Sutton

 

2

GCHB CH Ocerico Einas BCAT CGC TKN

(M)

D Bruhwiler/E Moreau-Sipiere/A Bruhwiler

 

2

Mere Wind Adira

(F)

R Mccoy

 

2

Almaboubin Aamal

(F)

N Lovelady

Treeing Walker Coonhounds

 

 

 

 

 

18

GCHB CH Lost Heritage Knight Of Eldorado

(M)

C Vanover/K Lawless/S Hickman

 

16

CH Meramec Valley's Crown Jewel

(F)

C Bigley

 

6

CCH Dry River'Z Smoking Gun

(M)

N Winton/K Purchiss

 

3

CH Buckeye Valley He's How Legends Play

(M)

T Schmersal/D Champ/A Weber

 

2

Stackem Up Barnyard Gossip

(M)

T Snedegar

 

1

Meramec Valley Terror In The Wind

(M)

C Bigley

 

1

CH Lost Heritage Polaris When In Rome BCAT

(M)

M Mcdonald/C Mcdonald/C Vanover/K Lawless

 

1

Stackem Up Lay Down The Law @ Lutra

(F)

T Snedegar

 

1

CH Stone Nickel Small Town Girl

(F)

M Bergbauer

Whippets

 

 

 

 

 

479

GCHP CH Starline Windborn Classique

(F)

J Truitt/J Zolezzi/L Wilson-Paust

 

474

GCHP CH Pinnacle Kentucky Bourbon

(F)

J Smithey/J Descutner/N Shaw/K Latimer/C Smithey

 

373

GCHG CH Upper Mountain Violet's Are Blue V Devlynn

(F)

D Kipp/J Winton/J Modica

 

237

GCHS CH Karasar's High Roller

(F)

K Kuper/L Krokover/K Mlynar/N Barthelette

 

220

GCH CH Sporting Fields Regal Affair

(F)

A Giles/J Brisbois, Dvm/D Butt

 

201

GCHB CH Wenrick's Nightcap

(F)

J Smithey/N Shaw/C Smithey

 

154

GCH CH Longlesson Dark Side Of The Moon

(F)

L Bernhardt/T Kirstein/A Kelly/Longlesson Knl

 

151

GCH CH Tripletime Shojin Whats Luck Got To Do With It

(F)

J Tincher/B Calhoun

 

151

GCH CH Shaden's The Golden One

(M)

S Denmark/S Lopez

 

121

GCH CH Cariad's Timeless By Laurel

(M)

K Pritchard/T Bankstahl/M Mccreery/A Lass

 

 

 

 

 

 

Stay Connected

Email:
info@dognews.com

Phone:
516-922-1300

YES! Send me Dog News' free newsletter!