Tue, 04/19/2022 - 10:17am

Hound_Group_2022

THROUGH DECEMBER, 2022

Hound Group

Afghan Hounds

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCHP CH Sunlit's King Of Queens

(M)

30

17

95

22

10

3

51917

A Morrison Jones /M Hunter/J Souza-Bartlett

 

2

GCHS CH Charteroak Tra La La Of Grandeur

(F)

6

5

37

27

11

10

10324

G Vaccaro/M Vaccaro/E Rechler

 

3

GCHB CH Zaida Bint Muti Von Haussman

(F)

2

3

7

4

0

3

6192

J Pio Milano/W Santiago/A Sobrado

 

4

GCHB CH Agha Djari's Via Kjavu

(M)

2

1

19

8

7

8

3708

B  Phifer

 

5

GCHG CH Sura Fabelhaft Candy Crush

(F)

1

1

2

1

0

0

3082

C O'Connor/J Dalton/S Neill

 

6

GCHS CH Exquisite Royal Majesty Of Elation BCAT

(M)

0

1

3

4

4

5

2429

M Bass/B Hall/D Hall/S Bass

 

7

GCHS CH Singh Nazira Evening Rendezvous

(M)

0

0

6

7

3

3

1687

K Valimaki/T Richmond/L Valimaki/B Kinley-Blewett

 

8

GCHG CH Agha Djari's Trifecta

(F)

0

0

3

2

10

2

1538

S Marcus/S Boieck

 

9

GCHB CH Cayblu Marionette RI NA CGC TKN

(F)

0

0

3

2

5

6

1414

C Kirchmeyer/C Chujoy/L Hicks

 

10

GCH CH Daykeyne Figment Of Your Imagination

(M)

0

0

2

7

7

3

1012

M Bettis/T Buckley

American English Coonhounds

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCHB CH CCH River Bottom Divine Intervention BCAT SCE SIN SEN CGC TKN

(F)

0

0

5

3

3

8

1097

T Kaecker/F Williams

American Foxhounds

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCH CH Whit's Classically Chloe

(F)

3

0

18

24

15

20

10682

R Costello/S Whitlow/R Whitlow Jr/C York

 

2

GCH CH Kiarry's Gotta Have Faith

(F)

1

2

15

8

13

6

5976

E Charles/L Miller

 

3

GCH CH Kiarry's The Church Lady

(F)

0

0

1

1

2

3

601

H Miller/L Miller

 

4

GCH CH Kiarryhillwood-Dassinbohemianrhapsody@Tulipgardens FDC

(M)

0

0

1

3

0

0

480

C Dupont /L Miller

 

5

GCH CH Kiarry & Whit Captain & The Kid @ Beachside

(M)

0

0

2

0

2

0

165

W Cunningham/C Ramos

 

6

GCH CH Dassin Kiarry's Tulip Garden I Want It All

(M)

0

0

1

1

0

0

163

E Charles/L Miller/K Green Davis/L Racine

 

7

CH Winquest's I Need An Alibi CA TKN

(F)

0

0

0

0

1

0

111

L May

 

8

GCHS CH Kiarry My Grass Is Blue

(M)

0

0

0

1

0

0

106

H Miller/L Miller

 

9

GCH CH Hillwood's Lexington Queen

(F)

0

0

0

1

0

1

101

S Grossman/K Lawless/C Vanover

 

10

CH Kiarry & Whit Somebody To Love @ Beachside

(F)

0

0

0

1

1

0

99

C Ramos/W Cunningham/L Miller

Azawakhs

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCH CH Azamour Anbar

(F)

0

0

5

1

7

0

1495

P Guilfoyle

 

2

GCHB CH Starfire's Kamikaze Of Orisha

(M)

0

0

3

1

5

3

1237

E Yates/J Yates

 

3

GCH CH Eidi N' Amanar

(F)

0

0

0

1

1

1

331

D Koger

 

4

CH Starfire's Fortunata

(F)

0

0

1

0

0

0

189

F Arienti/J Cabrera

 

5

GCH CH Starfire's Lily Rose

(F)

0

0

0

0

1

0

182

F Arienti/D Yates/J Yates/J Cabrera

Basenjis

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCHG CH Jasiri-Sukari Cap-Tin Obvious

(M)

0

1

3

10

6

6

3004

J Jones/M Chua/K Jones

 

2

GCHG CH Signet Amelia Bedelia

(F)

1

1

4

7

2

2

2595

B Cassell/C Cassell

 

3

GCHG CH Khani's Pride And Prejudice

(F)

0

1

7

10

8

5

2291

C Skinner/K Britton Sanchez

 

4

GCHS CH Nirvana Itapuca

(F)

0

0

3

7

3

3

1335

C Morales-Reyes/S Steele

 

5

GCHB CH Astarte's Dynamo In Motion

(M)

0

0

0

2

10

2

824

S Sapios/A Geremia

 

6

GCHB CH Eldorado N Akuaba Outlaw Legend At Relic

(M)

0

0

1

2

0

6

630

D Sanders/L Sanders/P Geoffroy

 

7

GCHS CH Kisa Maringa Elektric Love

(F)

0

0

1

1

1

6

505

M Caporaso/K Byrd

 

8

GCHB CH Zamaradi's Bombette SC

(F)

0

0

1

1

0

1

454

S Smith-Falkner /J Falkner

 

9

GCHS CH Sundiata Tezeta's T'ej BCAT

(M)

0

0

0

1

5

1

431

H Kilmer Cruzate

 

10

GCHB CH Dark Moon's Ozymandias

(M)

0

0

1

1

6

0

408

V Nagy/J Predale

Basset Hounds

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCHS CH Br Lake Park Ethan

(M)

2

0

6

10

8

7

4129

C Conceicao/L Sarvas/M Hess

 

2

GCHG CH Jolly Time My Way At Topsfield-Lebrera

(M)

0

0

4

7

9

5

2753

S Shor/C Orlandi/G Gonzalez/C Gonzalez

 

3

GCHB CH Morning Dew Sweepers Call Me Lucky

(M)

0

2

4

5

4

3

2517

R Farias Ruiz/J Osorio Abello/H Novelo

 

4

GCHS CH Cloverhill-Topsfield Lebrera Chardonnay

(F)

0

1

5

6

6

4

1862

J Tuck/C Orlandi/G Gonzalez

 

5

GCHG CH Rivercity Man Of Steel

(M)

0

1

1

0

2

1

645

S Chryssanthis/M Chryssanthis/P Palmer/K Vitaich

 

6

GCH CH Tailgate Solow Sweet Painted Lady

(F)

0

0

0

1

0

4

466

B Black/G Allen/L Cain

 

7

CH James Junior V. Grunsven

(M)

0

1

4

3

2

7

460

B Brandt/D Coker

 

8

GCHS CH Reveille's Foxglen Rythum And Blues

(F)

0

0

0

4

3

1

455

S Deans/B Deans/P Willer

 

9

GCH CH Legend's All Stitched Up

(M)

0

0

0

0

3

1

367

D Pinckney

 

10

GCHG DC Buster Slo Paw" Posing CD RA FDC BCAT SCN SIN SBN CGCA TKN"

(M)

0

0

0

0

2

2

343

V Martinez/T Martinez

Beagles (13 in. and under)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCHG CH Winston-Del Rey's C.C. Rider

(M)

1

0

5

5

5

5

2561

C Long/E Brandt/J Catz

 

2

GCHP CH Maple Ridge K-Run I've Got A Secret

(F)

0

0

3

8

4

5

2154

J Friedhofer/M Cornel

 

3

GCHS CH Beaconfield Supreme Sultan Of Gwencalon

(M)

2

0

6

1

2

2

1449

E Murray/W Friend/R Rodewald Murray

 

4

GCHG CH Breica's Partytime Girl@Greatland

(F)

1

1

4

3

7

3

1291

J Mccoy/A Strain

 

5

GCH CH Desperado N Skyline's If The Shoe Fits

(F)

0

1

3

1

1

0

1150

C Conger/K Forbes

 

6

GCH CH Fetch & Smell Olive Oyl

(F)

0

1

2

0

2

1

822

M Pantaleon

 

7

GCH CH Saranan's Footsteps In The Sand With Cranston Hill

(F)

0

0

0

4

4

2

630

N Prideaux/P Schmelkin

 

8

GCHB CH Del Rey-Winston's Forever Young

(F)

0

0

1

0

0

4

346

E Brandt/J Catz/C Long

 

9

South's Birdie Flying North

(F)

0

0

0

1

2

1

256

J Kvernum

 

10

GCHB CH Cadnoclun Marianette Rolex

(M)

0

0

0

3

0

0

245

E Hillebrand/M Mcshane

Beagles (over 13 in.)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCHP CH Kazuri's All I Want For Christmas CGC TKN

(M)

4

3

20

19

16

13

12290

S Sweetman/M Kurtzner/K Kurtzner

 

2

GCHS CH Gwencalon Isle Of Skye

(F)

1

2

13

6

3

3

3743

W Friend

 

3

GCHS CH Fetch & Smell Chrissy Snow

(F)

0

1

5

6

7

4

2967

M Pantaleon

 

4

GCHG CH Everwind's Living The Dream

(M)

1

2

4

7

4

5

2870

J La Placa/J Wurst

 

5

GCHB CH Skyline N Woodstone's Big Show De Huilcallacta

(M)

0

0

0

4

2

0

794

G Ferrari/R Luna

 

6

GCHG CH Fetch & Smell Me,Myself&I

(M)

0

1

1

1

1

0

703

E Sohnle/M Pantaleon

 

7

GCHS CH Royal-Tea Antonio Banderas

(M)

0

1

1

2

0

1

674

L Matos/J Brigante

 

8

GCH CH Bill T's August Rush To Alpenglow

(M)

0

0

1

3

1

3

671

B Yager/E Friedlander

 

9

GCHG CH Lanbur's Simply Riveting

(F)

0

0

1

6

3

4

665

E Sohnle

 

10

GCHB CH Allegro's Lucky Number Slevin

(M)

0

0

0

1

2

3

615

L Bryson/R Ott

Black and Tan Coonhounds

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCHS CH Windbourne Remy Martin

(F)

3

0

17

18

21

10

8558

S Campbell/T Skinner/S Skinner/S Schewrdt

 

2

GCHS CH Jazzman Armoured Vehicle

(M)

0

0

1

5

5

5

2023

Z Bolin

 

3

GCHB CH Squire: I Got My Mojo Working

(M)

0

0

1

5

2

4

991

J Magenau/A Magenau

 

4

GCHS CH Gabrielle Rockytop Blossoming Meadow RN BCAT CGC TKN

(F)

0

0

1

1

2

1

769

D Lyons/E Atchley

 

5

GCHG CH Bayaway Kalan's The Powers That Be

(M)

0

0

0

2

0

1

279

D Rezendes

 

6

GCHB CH Windbourne Absolut

(F)

0

0

1

0

0

1

258

S Lindsley/S Campbell

 

7

GCHG CH CSG Carlin Scoutout Black To The Future FDC BCAT SIN SBN RATN

(M)

0

0

0

0

1

0

179

T Mitchell/A Pillow

 

8

GCH CH Foxfire Fistful Of Rain

(M)

0

0

0

0

1

2

175

R Urban/M Anderson

 

9

GCH CH Jazzman Rockytop War Admiral

(M)

0

0

0

0

1

0

139

Z Bolin/C Foster

 

10

GCH CH Bayaway Red Red Wine

(F)

0

0

0

0

0

2

97

A Darrah Good/D Rezendes

Bloodhounds

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCHS CH Flessner's Toot My Own Horn

(M)

33

20

87

24

7

1

59615

M Bettis/B Flessner/C Flessner/H Buehner

 

2

GCHS CH Southwind's Man O' War With M&M CGC TKN

(M)

0

0

3

7

10

3

1497

M Michalis/B Buchanan

 

3

GCHB CH Flessner's Element Of Fun FDC CGCA TKN ATT

(M)

0

2

3

1

2

1

1369

M Michalis

 

4

GCHB CH Skipton's A Win For Winter CA DSA DJ TKA

(M)

0

0

2

5

3

4

1075

J Edwards-Chrisopoulos/A Chrisopoulos /H Buehner/C Flessner

 

5

GCH CH M&M's A Jeep Trackhawk On Your Tail!

(M)

1

0

1

1

3

1

920

M Mangum/M Mangum/M Nye

 

6

GCHB CH Quiet Creek's Fabled Earl Of Seabeck

(M)

0

0

1

4

0

5

818

M Mcdonald/L Mcdonald

 

7

GCH CH Quiet Creek's Legend Absolut

(M)

0

0

3

1

3

1

765

S Hamil/T Schultz

 

8

GCHS CH Quiet Creek's Let It Bee

(F)

0

0

1

1

0

2

510

L Jones/S Hamil

 

9

GCH CH Edenhill Independence Day BN RI CGC

(M)

0

0

1

3

3

1

455

K Dewey/L Adam

 

10

GCHG CH Bayside's As You Wish TKN

(M)

0

0

1

2

0

1

437

J Hallett/L Hallett

Bluetick Coonhounds

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCHP CH Evenstar-Wesridge's One Hail Of A Man

(M)

1

3

7

7

6

4

4735

J Daly/K Davis Jordan/S Daly/C Wright

 

2

GCH CH Evenstar-Wesridge All My Stars Align

(F)

0

0

0

1

2

0

423

M Owens/K Jordan

 

3

GCH CH Evenstar Wesridge Jeremiah The Nose Knows

(M)

0

0

0

2

0

0

327

S Schaffer/K Davis Jordan

 

4

Topnotch Journey's Adventure

(M)

0

0

0

2

0

0

225

T Daniels

 

5

Evenstar-Wesridge American Legend

(M)

0

0

0

0

1

0

160

K Davis Jordan/C Wright/J Daly

 

6

GCH CH Evenstar-Wesridge Criminal Minds

(F)

0

0

0

0

0

1

115

K Jordan/C Wright/J Daly

 

7

Evenstar-Wesridge Rocky Mountain High BCAT CGC TKN

(F)

0

0

0

1

1

0

45

K Davis Jordan/B Doll

Borzois

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCHG CH Justart Majenkir Status Symbol

(M)

8

8

36

27

11

8

18263

S Mcgraw/A Iwakiri/S Iwakiri/K Staudt-Cartabona

 

2

GCHG CH Morozova Rey's Summerlane Wind Rider

(M)

1

1

16

8

8

6

4788

K Novotny/J Adams

 

3

GCHG CH Soyara's Devilish Delilah ATT

(F)

1

1

2

3

0

3

2404

P Hlatky/G Hlatky

 

4

GCHG CH Del Sol Oxota Fire And Ice

(F)

1

2

9

5

2

0

2240

S Van De Water

 

5

GCHS CH Elista's Cross My Heart

(M)

0

2

5

1

3

4

2033

C Hart/J Carleton

 

6

GCHS CH Svora's White Stag

(M)

1

0

4

3

6

3

1259

S Mcfadden

 

7

GCH CH Chihawk Aashtoria Mechta For Your Eyes Only

(F)

0

1

3

5

0

2

1001

T Marshall/P Marshall

 

8

GCH CH Horse And Hound Full Of Hope

(F)

0

0

2

0

2

0

482

S Mcgraw/S Iwakiri/J Spiers/J Spiers

 

9

GCH CH Naletai Sokolow

(M)

0

0

1

3

1

1

280

L Barad

 

10

GCHS CH Kyrov's Sword Dance

(M)

0

0

0

1

1

1

257

A Sorbie/R Fundom

Cirnechi dell'Etna

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCHS CH Rockin Heart's Trickster At Highgard

(M)

0

0

0

2

1

2

474

J Galford/N Wight/H Galford

 

2

GCHB CH Cy'Era Alba RN RATN TKN VSWB

(F)

0

0

0

0

2

8

371

M Prieto

 

3

GCH CH Kaen's Driving Force

(F)

0

0

0

0

2

2

261

L Bennett/C Bennett

 

4

GCH CH Beauty Of Sicilia Bernadette FDC BCAT CGC ATT

(F)

0

0

0

0

2

1

108

K Lehman

 

5

CH Brio Di Estasi RATCH TKI

(M)

0

0

0

0

0

2

104

A Vozza

 

6

GCH CH Cy'Era Vesta

(F)

0

0

0

0

1

0

98

C Turner/G Turner/M Prieto

 

7

GCHS CH Kr'Msun Bugatti JC BCAT

(F)

0

0

0

1

0

0

89

C Mcdermott/E Kerridge/B Mcdermott

 

8

GCHS CH Valencia's Astral Angel Pl SC DCAT

(F)

0

0

0

0

0

1

75

K Combs/K Clemenents

 

9

Rockin' Hearts Golden Vampire Slayer DCAT

(F)

0

0

0

0

1

0

57

K Combs/N Wight

 

10

GCHS CH Cy-Era Zion FDC BCAT CGC TKN

(M)

0

0

0

0

0

1

47

R Haberbush/T Haberbush/A Haberbush/M Prieto

Dachshunds (Longhaired)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCHP CH Pramada Koradox Impossible Dream Alii Sl

(M)

5

4

30

25

12

13

16618

T Childers/M Peat/T Sikora

 

2

GCHP2 CH Brownwood Rt's Peace On Earth Sl CGC

(M)

0

0

1

3

14

9

3011

L Tyler/M Peterson/R Tyler

 

3

GCHG CH Lockshire V Splendor Farm Messenger Of Strength Sl

(M)

0

0

1

3

6

8

1294

K Lockyer/T Lockyer/K Mckinney

 

4

GCHB CH Hundeleben Keeper Of The Flame, Sl

(M)

0

0

5

5

2

1

845

C Puig

 

5

GCHG CH Mcrobs Birthday Wish With A Pink Bow

(F)

0

0

1

2

5

5

834

M Boyle

 

6

GCHB CH Stonybrook's Prosecution Informant V Jbs Leoralees

(M)

0

0

0

3

0

9

663

T Durvin

 

7

GCHB CH Granvalero's Godess Of The Sun Sl

(F)

0

0

0

0

0

4

546

T Jares/J Jares

 

8

GCH CH Teckelwood Hyder's All That Jazz Ml

(F)

1

0

1

2

1

4

499

A Hodges/M Hyder/S Marich

 

9

GCHB CH Mt Briardach's Midnight Special

(M)

0

0

0

1

0

3

305

M Taylor

 

10

GCH CH Jaegerhof's Timeless In Motion Sl

(F)

0

0

0

0

1

1

298

C Bringhurst

Dachshunds (Smooth)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCHG CH Bessdach's Que Sera Sera V Bren-Dachs Ss

(F)

0

1

14

6

14

18

4054

J Lehrmann/B Jeffery/M Lara

 

2

GCHS CH Passport I Want To Know What You'Re Thinking Ss

(F)

0

1

5

5

5

8

3119

C Arrowood/A Debraganca/J Debraganca

 

3

GCHP CH Kachina Kochana Coco Crisp V Lucene CGC TKN

(F)

0

0

2

9

10

20

2943

D Poranski

 

4

GCHB CH Passport You Should See Me In A Crown Ss

(F)

0

0

2

5

2

3

961

A Debraganca/J Debraganca/D Bradford M.D.

 

5

GCHG CH Beachside Dox Meet Me In Margaritaville Ms

(F)

0

0

1

1

1

5

382

C Ramos/W Cunningham

 

6

GCHB CH Summerhill Mirage Ss

(M)

0

0

0

1

1

1

332

C Blatz

 

7

GCHB CH Hidden Cedars My Lil Bodyguard V Grig Ms

(F)

0

0

0

2

0

4

302

E Hanson/N Hanson/G Latour

 

8

GCHP CH Tudorglen V Brendackel Schwarzwalder Kischtorte Ms

(M)

0

0

0

0

1

2

257

T Carr-Hall/B Gardner

 

9

GCHS CH Dachsmith Love's Iris Nt

(F)

0

0

0

0

1

3

241

E Carrington Lyon/The Estate Of Iris Love/A Radice

 

10

GCH CH Larosa Dachs Dash Away Dancer Ss CGC TKA VSWB

(F)

0

0

0

0

1

1

202

A Fulton

Dachshunds (Wirehaired)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCHG CH J-Walk's Pink Diamond Sw

(F)

0

2

10

4

5

3

3089

J Walker/S Del Castillo

 

2

GCHP2 CH Leoralees Lets Boogie With Barstool Mw

(M)

0

1

6

6

2

7

2971

M Singleton/R Addison/M Tipple

 

3

GCHG CH Watermark The Secrets In The Sauce V. Legibach Sw

(F)

0

1

5

2

4

6

2728

T Mills/J Metheney/B Gorodner

 

4

GCH CH Usonia The Shores Of Normandy V Lowdown

(M)

1

0

2

1

3

0

1509

B Waldkirch/T Lancaster/D Onoszko

 

5

GCHS CH Donatello Vom Jagerburg

(M)

0

0

0

2

4

7

1043

D Starr-Gimeno

 

6

GCHS CH Harewood Swipe Right v Raydachs Sw

(F)

0

0

1

2

3

2

1019

A Peterson/M Peterson

 

7

GCHS CH Daybreak's Frozen Assets W

(M)

0

0

0

6

3

6

1011

D Krieg

 

8

GCHB CH Raydachs Ring Of Fire V Gleishorbach Sw

(M)

3

2

10

0

2

1

842

S Del Castillo/M Sakoda/J Sakoda

 

9

GCHG DC Robinwoods Aim To Be Awesome W CGC TKN

(M)

0

0

0

3

3

5

807

C Niles

 

10

GCHP CH Kadell's Bean Boozled W

(F)

0

0

1

1

1

2

543

L Reynolds/C Cahill/J Cahill

English Foxhounds

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCH CH Monocacy Bend's Lady Of The Chase

(F)

13

8

56

24

20

10

22477

T Koerber/S Nordstrom

 

2

GCH CH Monocacy Bend's Farnsworth

(M)

0

0

2

1

1

1

401

T Koerber/K Bernardin

 

3

Foxgully Hot Gossip At Fxpt

(F)

0

0

0

0

0

3

299

S Owen/M Owen/L Lindberg/J Todd

 

4

CH Kingsbury A Supernatural Desperado

(M)

0

0

0

0

1

2

121

D Heaton/J Lawrence/Kingsbury Knl

Grand Basset Griffon Vendeens

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCHB CH Sidekick's Secret Weapon

(M)

0

0

0

4

2

2

821

L Green/E Jesseman/J Paquette-Garcini/B Humphrey

 

2

GCHS CH Sidekick's Ice Queen At R-N-B CM

(F)

0

0

1

0

0

2

167

B Humphrey/L Green/E Jesseman/B Miller

 

3

Sidekick's This Year's Eye Candy

(M)

0

0

0

0

1

1

121

T Turner/B Humphrey/C Benedict

 

4

GCH CH Always Sidekick Grapes Of Wrath BCAT

(M)

0

0

0

0

0

1

39

A Reeves/T Cannon/B Humphrey/M Reeves

Greyhounds

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCHS CH Sky Hi Hunt Song Of Fire And Ice

(F)

3

4

23

13

9

2

7955

J Donahue/D Pfeil/G Sisneros

 

2

GCHB CH Grandcru Estandon Legend

(F)

0

2

8

7

12

4

3919

M Steele

 

3

GCHB CH Ina's Fashion Divine

(F)

1

0

6

2

6

0

1327

W Truesdale/Z Truesdale/J Cabailo/S Koulermou

 

4

GCHS CH Grandcru Leeuwin At Ceottis RN FDC BCAT CGC TKP

(F)

0

0

1

3

1

4

961

K Dayberry

 

5

GCH CH Greycott Shylo The Journey Home

(M)

0

0

2

2

0

2

740

B Clark/S Thomson/S Fisher/R Ungar

 

6

GCHS CH Trireme The Continental

(M)

0

0

3

3

5

1

718

K Kostic/D Kostic

 

7

GCH CH Rubicon's Belle Meade At Solstice

(F)

0

0

1

2

1

0

549

N Soyster/P Rubinstein/M Hidinger

 

8

GCHS CH Southpoint Gaetana Chaparral BCAT

(F)

0

0

0

1

3

1

400

C Curlee/T Marzluf

 

9

Sovereign N Chaparral Tigrato Drogo

(M)

0

0

1

4

3

0

382

C Marzluf/O Rutherford /J Rutherford

 

10

GCH CH Cebar Extra

(F)

0

0

1

3

1

0

359

E Edgerton/S Edgerton/D Edgerton

Harriers

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCHG CH Blythmoor Sheez-Beez Tell Me No Tales

(F)

5

1

14

14

13

9

8859

S Allen

 

2

GCHB CH Kingsbury Why So Serious FDC DN TKN

(M)

0

0

1

1

5

0

1372

R Rosamilia/Kingsbury Knl

 

3

GCH CH Blythmoor Sheez-Beez How High The Moon

(M)

0

1

1

0

0

3

1059

B Huntington/S Allen

 

4

GCHB CH Blythmoor Into The Woods At Shadowmere

(M)

0

0

0

2

4

2

635

P Miller

 

5

CH Kingsbury Daddy's Little Monster

(F)

0

0

2

3

1

0

504

Kingsbury Knl/R Rosamilia

 

6

GCH CH Blythmoor's A Rose By Any Other Name

(F)

0

0

0

0

1

0

109

M Dykstra/C Jones

 

7

Blythmoor Unforgettable Firefly

(M)

0

0

0

0

1

0

81

L Sternola

 

8

CH Kingsbury The Need For Speed

(M)

0

0

0

0

0

2

68

Kingsbury Knl/A Wolf/D Wolf

 

9

Kingsbury Atomic Blizzard

(M)

0

0

1

0

0

0

38

D Heaton

Ibizan Hounds

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCHB CH Nahala's Winter Dragon TKN

(M)

2

0

11

8

7

4

6384

A Mitchell-Lynch

 

2

GCHS CH Harehill's I Insist

(F)

0

0

1

3

8

1

1343

B  Phifer

 

3

GCHB DC Icy Cold Davinci Made For The Spotlight SC

(F)

0

1

2

3

3

3

1247

M Speciale/K Catt

 

4

GCHB DC Abbaio Bird Of Paradise SC TKN

(F)

0

0

2

0

4

0

738

S Murphy/D Arbeit/L Puskas

 

5

GCHS CH Orion's Calgary Flame

(F)

0

1

1

5

2

2

486

J Dannenbring/C Freeling

 

6

GCH CH Aliki The Frond Files

(M)

0

0

0

1

2

1

409

J Moore/A Chapuis/A Mirestes

 

7

GCHS DC Abbaio Bushbaby SC

(F)

0

0

0

0

1

2

393

S Murphy/V Tippens

 

8

GCH CH Abbaio Murcielago

(M)

0

0

0

0

2

0

218

S Murphy/S Rodgers/J Johnson

 

9

GCH CH Ahram Silverbell's Take My Breath Away At Texano

(F)

0

0

0

0

0

3

211

O Cano/J Cano/M Paulin

 

10

GCHB CH Symphony's Party In The Usa At Marwyn BCAT

(M)

0

0

0

0

2

1

202

M Smith/H Clevenstine/P Martin/M Pierotti-Tietje

Irish Wolfhounds

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCHS CH Passion Ionmhain Norman

(F)

0

0

3

3

7

1

1217

S Miller/J Souza-Bartlett

 

2

CH Boondocks Mountain Ash

(M)

1

1

6

1

1

3

994

J Pitzenberger

 

3

GCHB CH Echo Hounds Yogi Of Darom

(M)

0

1

3

1

3

4

924

C Jordan

 

4

GCH CH Glenn Eyrie Santana's Pearl

(F)

0

0

0

2

0

1

602

L Park/D Park/S Nelson/J Bartlett

 

5

GCH CH Wildisle Brie Six Shooter

(F)

0

0

0

1

2

1

259

D Chastain/B Chastain

 

6

GCH CH Tormund Giantsbane

(M)

0

0

0

0

1

2

223

M Roberts

 

7

GCH CH Caraglen Berwyck Libaan At Dry Creek

(F)

0

0

0

1

1

0

211

A Knight

 

8

GCH CH R Noble Nasch

(M)

0

0

0

0

0

2

184

J Roland/K Roland

 

9

GCHB CH Shancarrick's Moloney's Lycan Beal

(M)

0

0

0

1

0

0

162

C Moloney/M Moloney/K Moloney

 

10

CH Temair Kailne's Dauntless

(M)

0

0

0

1

0

0

132

C Campbell-Corley/J Corley/D Wiseman

Norwegian Elkhounds

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCHB CH Vin-Melca's The Jaywalker

(F)

4

2

10

6

1

1

7525

P Trotter/J Reed

 

2

GCHS CH Vin-Melca's Vanguard

(M)

1

2

9

2

5

7

4045

R Simpson

 

3

GCH CH Vin-Melca's Joyride

(F)

0

1

5

9

12

17

3682

M Vance/A Vance

 

4

GCHB CH Aspen's Turn The Page

(F)

0

0

3

8

8

9

1610

J West/R Rhoden/R Rhoden

 

5

GCHB CH Isbjorn Dunharrow's Dreamchaser

(M)

0

0

2

4

5

5

1055

J Silker/J Chaves

 

6

GCHB CH Vin-Melca's Mikanon Brewmaster

(M)

0

0

2

1

4

4

840

J Stopyak/K Bettandorff

 

7

GCHG CH Silhouette's Hope Solo

(F)

0

0

0

3

1

3

725

E Olsen/K Olsen/S Garrity

 

8

GCHS CH Syringa's Misty Willow

(F)

0

0

1

1

0

0

391

E Queen

 

9

GCHB CH Himmelbla's Indy2

(M)

0

0

1

0

3

1

288

C Cathey/J Vilmo

 

10

GCHB CH Kingdom N Daggarwoods Silverado

(M)

0

0

1

0

2

0

247

M Curtis/K Richard/N Casavechia

Otterhounds

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCHS CH Aberdeen's Xlnt Adventure

(M)

0

1

13

12

15

10

6126

S Wilkins/A Mcilwaine/J Wilkins

 

2

GCHS CH Dekenchar's Howlaway's Leader Of The Pack

(M)

2

1

13

17

14

13

5908

S Macquiddy/R Mellon/D Steffen/K Steffen

 

3

GCH CH Dobhran's Alexa Play Some Music

(F)

1

1

6