Mon, 01/04/2021 - 12:09pm

Top Ten Dogs - Breed points

THROUGH DECEMBER 2020

 

 

 

 

Sporting Group

 

 

 

 

 

Barbets

 

 

 

 

 

 

72

GCH CH Nuphar's Bonus Points CM3

(M)

L Woodward/L Vogt-Kinsey

 

 

35

CH Hickory Tavern Intl Intrigue CM

(F)

J Mcmaster Descutner

 

 

33

CH Hickory Tavern Wish Upon A Star CM FDC DS DJ

(F)

J Mcmaster Descutner

 

 

32

Cahal Biscay's Dapper Citrine

(M)

P Ballak/M Hessey

 

 

30

CH Treebeard's Open The Pod Doors

(M)

J Black Evans

 

 

15

CH Ginkgo De Zora Petra

(F)

S Able

 

 

10

CH Ginkgo De Ellis Lexington CM2 BN RI CGC TKN

(F)

S Able/S Rohr

 

 

8

CH Ethelred Good Golly Miss Molly

(F)

L Redavid/E Rich

 

 

6

Hickory Tavern Take It To The Max At Ethelred

(M)

E Rich

 

 

6

Ginkgo De Allora Roseville BCAT

(F)

S Able/A Tate

 

Brittanys

 

 

 

 

 

 

619

GCHP2 CH Dream Hi's Don'T Hate The Player Hate The Game

(M)

T Rickard/L Rickard/K Rickard/T Crady

 

 

410

GCHG CH Dogwood Hollow Flashstorm JH CA

(M)

J Burlingame/A Burlingham/C Mika/M Starsiak

 

 

280

GCHB CH Brigadier Shamrock All Silver Stars

(M)

J Cox/B Rosener/M Lee/J Lee

 

 

218

GCHS CH Dream Hi's Rsvp Whooz In JH

(M)

T Hilliard/K Rickard

 

 

193

GCHG CH Frontier's A Fist Full Of Dollars

(M)

D Trezise/R Leale

 

 

160

GCHS CH Rivermist Broxden Sovereignmvp

(M)

K West/D Droel/J Droel

 

 

123

GCHG CH Hope's Exceeding The Speed Limit UDX OM3

(M)

N Hewitt/D Tighe

 

 

84

GCHB CH Hope's Copper Pennie

(F)

K Livingston/D Tighe/C Livingston

 

 

73

GCHB CH Rao-Tonan Just Be Frank

(M)

B Rao/A Lane

 

 

68

GCHG CH Tail'Z End Turbo Power From Dual Lane'S JH CGC TKN

(M)

P Giebel/S Giebel/A Stellwag/F Giebel/G Stellwag

 

Lagotti Romagnoli

 

 

 

 

 

 

100

GCHB CH Rozebottel's Mumm De Mumm

(F)

D Planche/K Van Gemert

 

 

64

GCH CH Kan Trace Very Cheeky Chic

(F)

V Malzoni/S Zdunic Sinkovic/A Lucin

 

 

59

GCH CH Kan Trace The Lightning Strike

(M)

R Donnelly/S Zdunic Sinkovic

 

 

54

GCH CH Boardwalk Rewrite The Stars TKI VHMA

(F)

M Amis/L Amis/K Walters

 

 

35

GCHB CH Larcan's Meyer Made Lemonade RN CGC TKN

(M)

C Pitta

 

 

30

CH Solipse Ti Amo Lucrezia

(F)

T Harris

 

 

26

GCHS CH Il Granaio Dei Malatesta Negroni Sbagliato

(M)

B Aguillard/M Benelli/S Lopez

 

 

19

GCH CH Kan Trace Victoria CGC TKN

(F)

E Randall/S Zdunic Sinkovic

 

 

12

GCH CH Boardwalk Million Dreams

(F)

K Walters

 

 

10

CH Larcan's Limone D' Amalfi

(M)

S Carey/D Carey

 

Nederlandse Kooikerhondjes

 

 

 

 

 

 

152

GCHB CH Harley De Hemert TT CGC TKA

(M)

Y Bravo

 

 

40

CH Waterbound Making Waves RN BCAT CGC

(M)

S Fuller

 

 

37

GCH CH Kessler

(M)

M Cook

 

 

31

GCHS CH Ambermoon Return Of The Jedi BN RN FDC BCAT ACT1 DJ CGCA CGCU TKI ATT

(M)

A Kimmeth/K Kimmeth

 

 

29

GCHB CH PACH Bree Lynn Van Crystalkooi AX MXJ MXP7 MXPS MJP6 MJPS PAX2 CGC TKN

(F)

C Short/S Martin

 

 

19

CH Iron Wild With Delight

(M)

S Yamada

 

 

14

GCH CH Haylee De Hemert FCAT CGC TKN

(F)

C Carroll/A Knoop

 

 

10

GCHB CH Waterbound Everything Harvey Vd Golden Gate OA OAJ CGC

(M)

M Valter/S Fuller/L Brady

 

 

7

GCHB CH Island St Lucia Iz Grafstva De Gamba FDC CA BCAT ACT1 RATN CGCA CGCU TKN ATT VHMA

(F)

J Kimmeth

 

 

6

CH Waterbound First Pitch To Lambent

(M)

S Gilmore

 

 

6

CH Golden Gate Simply True Vd Waterbound RN

(F)

C Short

 

Pointers

 

 

 

 

 

 

388

GCHG CH Seasyde Play Misty For Me With Chesterhope

(F)

C Pinkston/H Medeiros/L Fitzgerald

 

 

133

GCHB CH Solivia's Defining Moment At Playlist

(M)

S Lourier/P Lourier

 

 

120

GCHS CH Chesterhope Best-Of-T-Best

(M)

D Ying/F Ying

 

 

95

GCHB CH Solivia's Whatever Thy Soul Lusteth After

(F)

A Adam/P Lyster

 

 

72

GCHB CH Creeksyde's Fire In My Soul

(M)

G Griffin/J Walton/K Rath

 

 

70

GCHB CH Solivia's Decisions, Decisions

(F)

D Brown/K Brown/T Bradley/A Cullen-Tormey/J Mcconnie

 

 

45

GCHB CH Southern Malmason Pheasantly Surprised JH CA BCAT

(M)

T Mcdonnell

 

 

42

GCH CH Tahari N Clearcreek I'M On Fire @ 5starr

(M)

L Starr/O Mcgee

 

 

36

GCH CH Royal's On The Edge Of Time JH

(M)

L Krokover/D Bleifer/A Bleifer-Fargoulis

 

 

30

CH Oakwood's How Do You Like Me Now

(M)

A Martin/D Martin

 

Pointers (German Shorthaired)

 

 

 

 

 

 

482

GCHS CH Coldwater's Big Shoes To Fill CGC TKN

(M)

K Abbott

 

 

370

GCHS CH Ehrenvogel Guns Blazing

(M)

D Meier/M Lara/A Lester

 

 

278

GCHS CH Diadem Show Me The Money At Whiteoak RN CGC

(F)

J Murphy/E Murphy/M Porfido/S Maks

 

 

269

GCHG CH Vjk-Myst Big Easy

(M)

M Ulrich/K Mcgregor

 

 

246

GCHP CH Diadem's Mr Secret Agent Man JH

(M)

T Horn/S Maks/K Combs

 

 

227

GCHS CH Rose Mountain's Pink Legacy TKN

(M)

T Cessna/M Hungerford/B Van Blarcum

 

 

219

GCHB CH Legacyk Freiheit Only Prettier

(F)

N Clements/A Cullen-Tormey/S Clements

 

 

206

GCHB CH Clarity Reach The Sky Vjk-Myst

(F)

V Nunes-Atkinson/Y Hassler-Deterding/C Simpson/C Malcolm

 

 

178

GCHS CH Shortales & Coronet With Or Without You

(M)

M Partridge/A Partridge/L Estes/S Garlinger

 

 

174

GCHG CH Silverlakes Theres No Business Like Show Business CGCA TKA

(F)

B Mcneill/G Mcneill

 

Pointers (German Wirehaired)

 

 

 

 

 

 

155

GCHS CH Wirewick Make Mine A Double

(M)

R Wickes/M Hancock

 

 

90

GCHG CH Willamette's Rites Of Passage

(F)

L Popescu/O Popescu

 

 

56

GCHS CH Double D's Reece Lookout Drops of Jupiter SCN ATT

(F)

S Holt/D Donohue

 

 

48

GCH CH Wireworks American Honey At Cando

(F)

A Milowski/B Turner

 

 

48

GCHB CH Reece Ripsnorter Return Of The King

(M)

S Herman/L Lucin

 

 

33

GCH CH Rnr Windmill Wireworks West Wind

(F)

B Watkins/A Milowski/D Turner/E Reifschneider

 

 

28

CH Canyon Creek On A Roll Charmin

(F)

T Ferguson

 

 

27

CH Scotian Little Drummer Boy

(M)

K Rutmanis

 

 

24

GCH CH DJ Bar Yerkes Took A Chance V Dachs JH

(M)

J Yerkes

 

 

23

CH Double D's Nottoway Achy Breaky Heart At Chambray

(M)

J Herzon/D Donohue/V Barrera

 

Retrievers (Chesapeake Bay)

 

 

 

 

 

 

371

GCHG CH Sandbar's Hardcore Hank MH

(M)

D Baker/A Levy/A Barouche

 

 

86

GCHS CH Valhallas Commander-In-Chief

(M)

C Kling/L Bergstraser/L Chase

 

 

84

GCHP CH Waylands Wild Cherry Lifesaver BN RN CA DM DS AS

(F)

V Vollmers

 

 

80

GCH CH Mountainsides Shining Star Of Baja

(M)

B Daniels/C Daniels/C Meyer

 

 

71

GCHS CH Riversedge Jumpin Jack Flash RN JH CGC

(M)

N Rickerson/S Nohavec

 

 

55

GCH CH Cal-I-Co Ngd Any Way The Wind Blows

(M)

J Colvin

 

 

53

GCHB CH Rippling Waters Brown Bart JH

(M)

K Luthy/A Luthy

 

 

51

GCHG CH Takemehome Ship To Shore

(M)

C Duke

 

 

42

GCHS CH Chesabar's What You Do In Between

(F)

R Barber/J O'Dell/J O'Dell

 

 

41

GCH CH Valhallas Bring It On

(F)

B Gillespie

 

Retrievers (Curly-Coated)

 

 

 

 

 

 

133

GCHS CH Kurly Kreek Copperhead Road DJ DN

(M)

M Shifflett/S Shifflett

 

 

59

GCH CH Riverwatch Blazin Hot Mac And Cheese CGC

(M)

R Knoll/R Knoll/M Meek

 

 

29

GCH CH Tephra Edge Of Winter

(F)

K Swarztrauber

 

 

27

GCH CH Sun Devil This Is Halloween JH

(M)

K Schnulle/J Kofron/G Kofron/K Schur

 

 

18

GCH CH Riverwatch Do You Believe In Majic CA

(F)

M Meek/G Meek

 

 

13

GCH CH Podunk's Enticing Pimento

(F)

C Stapaules/S Shull

 

 

12

GCHB CH Podunk's Call Of The Canyon JH OA NAJ CA DJ

(F)

R Thompson/M Thompson/S Shull

 

 

11

GCH CH Gorchest's Village High Priestess

(F)

L Walton/W Reed

 

 

10

GCHS CH Sun Devil King Of The Crossroads

(M)

R Nelson/S Davis

 

 

10

GCH CH Kurly Kreek Bushels Of Fun Boyerie

(F)

G Cooper/Y Cooper/M Shifflett/S Shifflett

 

Retrievers (Flat-Coated)

 

 

 

 

 

 

562

GCHP CH Artic Sun's Pursuing The Dream JH

(M)

D Brown/S Brown/J Mueller

 

 

361

GCHG CH Argon's Percival Proctor Baxter CGC

(M)

L Marsters

 

 

274

GCHB CH Ironwood Be Quick Or Be Dead RN JH CA DS DJ CGCA TKA

(F)

M Morrison

 

 

215

GCHS CH Beachcliff Lenni-Riddle Milles Tweenus JH

(M)

D Edwards/M Rendich/C Vernon

 

 

127

GCHG CH Windy Hill Royal Darling JH

(F)

R Rickert/S Rickert/S Muer/M White/L Selof/A Lloyd

 

 

104

GCHB CH Gamekeepers Sir Mickey JH

(M)

S Lutz

 

 

95

GCH CH Windy Hill Love Changes Everything

(M)

R Rickert/S Rickert/L Selof/A Lloyd

 

 

80

GCHP CH Windy Hill God Of Fire RN JH DS CGC TKN

(M)

K Johnson/C Johnson/R Rickert/S Rickert

 

 

62

GCHG CH Beacon's God Of Thunder DJ

(M)

C Zelbst/C Zelbst/T Knox

 

 

42

GCH CH Ironwood's Bing Bang Boom CDX BN GO RE CGC TKN

(M)

M Jones/H Kawamukai

 

Retrievers (Golden)

 

 

 

 

 

 

1102

GCHS CH Goldrox Time For A Star

(F)

J Long/M Roxby/D Long

 

 

1047

GCHP CH Hillock's Jack Daniel'S RA JH CA RATN CGC

(M)

T Tomlinson/J Cohen/R Samios

 

 

852

GCHS CH Prism's All About That Rock, No Pebble

(M)

T Ford

 

 

846

GCHS CH Cbear's Spot On At Devanley

(M)

A Segedi/R Gordon/J Segedi/J Hoffmann

 

 

789

GCHG CH Aspenglo Betty Davis Eyes

(F)

C Rogers/B Schultz/T Schultz

 

 

716

GCHS CH Kingslanding's Dream In Pink Mansion

(F)

P Jiang/D Cai/A Booth

 

 

648

GCHB CH Blueprint's Sweetgold Country Girl

(F)

A Andras/J Andras

 

 

568

GCHS CH Questan's Regeneraceshun BN RI RATN DM DSX CGC TKI

(M)

J Wangelin

 

 

564

GCHG CH Jetoca's Twistin' The Night Away

(M)

J Caruthers/D Nelson/J Zingula/J Rosenkoetter

 

 

488

GCHB CH Zengold Murphy's Law CGC

(M)

J Stone/J Stone/R Stone

 

Retrievers (Labrador)

 

 

 

 

 

 

2059

GCHS CH Belquest Conclusion No Limit Poker

(M)

V Creamer/M Creamer/K Creamer-Allison/K Beal

 

 

1311

GCHG CH Firewater's Vacation From Bella Mare

(F)

L Bostwick

 

 

518

GCHG CH Rancho's Coast To Coast @ Willcare

(M)

R Magee/S Willumsen/J O'Rourke

 

 

440

GCHG CH Evergreens Mako The Land Shark TKN

(M)

K Ferrell/C Royal

 

 

439

GCHB CH Loretta Labs Andy Warhol (Trujillo/Guerrero)

(M)

S Aragon/J Carbonell

 

 

364

GCHS CH Scifi's Alter Ego

(F)

E Moir/M Seifert

 

 

361

CH Candyviews From Here To The Moon And Back

(M)

L Dickenson/M Dickenson

 

 

346

GCH CH Zinfndel's Boom Boom Pow

(F)

G Saldana/J Saldana

 

 

333

GCHB CH Simerdowns Eclipse

(M)

J Thompson

 

 

331

GCHG CH Barton Creeks Night Moves

(M)

K Hancock

 

Retrievers (Nova Scotia Duck Tolling)

 

 

 

 

 

 

252

GCHS CH Foxvale's Fire Fly PCD BN RE OJP NFP DCAT TKN

(M)

B Dorman/D Smith/D Gibbs/S Einck-Paul

 

 

246

GCHB CH Tollchester's Mauvais Garcon

(M)

S Sortwell

 

 

70

GCH CH Chimay All Hands On Deck At Foxbrooke

(M)

K Lawless/C Vanover/T Donay

 

 

70

GCH CH Tollerpride Decoy N Doubleshot

(F)

G Moore/J Gordon/H Gordon

 

 

57

CH Foxbrooke's The Mountains Are Calling

(M)

L Griffin/K Griffin/K Lawless/K Truman

 

 

52

GCHS CH Brynwood's Have A Field Day NA NAJ WC CGC TKI

(M)

S Cassens

 

 

50

GCHS CH Dochara's Son Of A Gun CD RN JH

(M)

W Shumway/R Harrold

 

 

49

GCHB CH Tsillan's Heartbreaker At Parkwood

(M)

V Anderson/L Smith/P Sage/A Sage/M Gearhart/W Gearhart

 

 

43

GCH CH Redmoon Javahill's Aloha Beaches

(F)

K Schultze/D Bauer

 

 

38

GCH CH Gold Star's The Greatest Showman

(M)

V Wagner/B Wagner/J Vilmo/S Vilmo

 

Setters (English)

 

 

 

 

 

 

712

GCHG CH Wingfield 'N Chebaco Here And Now

(F)

P Coller/D Coller/E Hackett

 

 

256

GCHB CH Sevenoaks Weymouthcatchingifre

(F)

S Nortdstrom/A Bernardin/K Shepherd/P Disienna

 

 

206

GCHB CH Wingfield 'N Chebaco Bucket List

(M)

D Coller/P Coller/E Hackett

 

 

138

GCHS CH Stagedoor Mercury Comet Cyclone

(M)

T Goldberg/M Goldberg

 

 

128

GCHG CH Santan That Kiss You Remember

(M)

L Reynolds/J Cahill/C Cahill

 

 

111

GCH CH Ciara N' Honeygait Belle Of The Ball

(F)

V Jacobsen/L Afdahl/A Ciaravino/V Ciaravino

 

 

90

GCHS CH Seamrog Spitfire

(M)

S Jordan/S Hoeflinger-Carrizo/D Jordan/D Jauron

 

 

90

GCHS CH Sea Island's Wrapped Up In Magic

(M)

F Neal/S Kuniansky

 

 

65

GCHG CH Wingfield N Chebaco Just So You Know

(M)

D Coller/P Coller/E Hackett/A Van Meter

 

 

63

GCH CH Country Squire Star Of Center Court

(F)

D Dunton

 

Setters (Gordon)

 

 

 

 

 

 

300

GCHP CH Hollyhunt Not By Chance

(M)

K Stout/M Hunsinger/C Hunsinger

 

 

294

GCHG CH Saranac Tipsy Laird

(M)

E Fisher/W Fisher

 

 

259

GCHG CH Pointsetter Tri-Sett After Midnight

(M)

A Johnson-Edwards/K Gatchell/C Edwards

 

 

173

GCHS CH Bran Linn Amulet

(F)

N Maounis/J Bell/C Bell/S Nordstrom

 

 

111

GCHG CH Mcq Time To Crank It Up

(M)

C Cazier/D Cazier/R Quaco

 

 

48

GCHP CH Hotchkiss Amberlove Back To Nature

(M)

L Ward/T Ward

 

 

39

GCH CH Shaker Trees Santana

(M)

V Powell

 

 

37

GCH CH Pointsetter's Night Train Arrives @ Seasac MH

(M)

K Gatchell/A Johnson-Edwards

 

 

37

GCHB CH Spinsetters Kilted Traveler By Amberlove CA BCAT CGC

(M)

J Brusk/P Brusk/R Schwiegerath

 

 

30

GCHS CH Mardebri's Pixie Dust In The Wind JH CA BCAT CGCA

(M)

R Jacobson/P Jacobson/D Bjerkestrand

 

Setters (Irish Red and White)

 

 

 

 

 

 

126

GCHS CH Classic Affinity Knock Three Times TKN

(M)

D Turner

 

 

49

GCH CH Truly Two-Tone Party Girl

(F)

J Ellison

 

 

49

GCHB CH Solarsnow Light My Fire

(M)

H Mitchell

 

 

34

GCH CH Aislingcudo Is Brosna Ciarrai

(M)

T Ciesla/P Ua Siaghail/A Ua Siaghail

 

 

29

GCH CH Truly Never Enough ACT1

(M)

R Weidman/T Weidman

 

 

25

GCHB CH Killary's Talk About High Class

(M)

D Denton/D Peterson

 

 

25

GCHS CH Killary's Grand Getaway CGC TKN

(M)

D Griese/D Griese

 

 

17

GCH CH Laurel Oak High Hope BN RI OAP NJP OFP BCAT ACT2 CGC

(M)

M Hohman/J Baumgartner

 

 

15

GCHB CH Truly One Of A Kind TKN

(F)

W Bockman/L Bockman/R Bockman/L Lang

 

 

7

GCHB CH Laurel Oak Truly An Act Of Faith RN

(F)

J Yoho/A Yoho/A Yoho

 

Setters (Irish)

 

 

 

 

 

 

547

GCHB CH Vermilion's Sex, Lies, And Serious Money

(F)

S Nordstrom/B Foote/M Foote/A Bernardin

 

 

284

GCHG CH Erinfyr Winter Classic CGC

(M)

M Lamphier/J Lamphier

 

 

275

GCHG CH Sweetwood's Knave Of Hearts

(M)

M Foote/B Foote

 

 

262

GCHG CH Conamara Continental Supersport CGC TKN

(M)

S Paxson/K Grayson

 

 

243

GCHB CH Roclyn Brew Ha Ha

(M)

C Stanford/N Slohin

 

 

169

GCHS CH Lunn's Zippity Doo Dah

(M)

K Musil

 

 

168

GCHP CH Mi Jean's You Mad Bro?

(M)

J Johnson/J Holmberg/J Holmberg/S Shuman

 

 

144

GCHB CH Tramore Heights Trillionaire

(M)

L Hassler/S Hassler/D Carlson/M Carlson

 

 

91

GCHB CH Legacy's Sharp Shooter JH

(M)

G Askins/P Nagel/J Braatz

 

 

90

GCHS CH Conamara Simply A Superstar

(F)

K Carroll/K Carroll/K Grayson/R Kibbee

 

Spaniels (American Water)

 

 

 

 

 

 

17

CH Beavercreek's Waterway River Crossing

(M)

P St. Onge/L Hattrem/L Thorsness

 

 

15

CH Beavercreek's Master Of Illusion RATO

(M)

L Mcgrath/L Thorsness/H Pemble/S Bjugan

 

 

14

CH Carolina's Little Bonnie Foo Foo

(F)

L Mccracken

 

 

10

Meesters Southern Gentleman

(M)

S Mann/T Tebbens

 

 

8

CH Beavercreek's Take A Chance On Me

(F)

L Mcgrath/L Thorsness/H Pemble

 

 

7

Little Brownie's Sky Full Of Stars

(F)

S Siok/C Siok

 

 

3

GCHB CH Carolina's Tale Of The Hare RA SH MHR CGC TKN

(F)

L Mccracken

 

 

3

CH Waterways Gamecreek Torvald SH SHR CGC TKN

(M)

M Dismer/L Hattrem

 

 

3

CH Turtlecreek's Low Morals No Mann'Rs

(M)

R Tebbens

 

 

3

Kei-Rin's Etta Place

(F)

P Kozak/C Douglas

 

 

3

Turtle Creek's Speak No Evil

(M)

J Smith

 

Spaniels (Boykin)

 

 

 

 

 

 

45

GCHS CH Yr Amarillo By Morning CGC TKN

(M)

M Machala/J Machala/G Hurley

 

 

39

GCH CH Texas Trace Cooper

(M)

M Mcmahon/G Hurley/R Copeland

 

 

32

GCH CH Top Gun Beekauz It's Time To Buzz The Tower SH

(M)

J Deangelo

 

 

31

CH Texas Trace Hold Em SCN SIN SBN DJ TKN

(M)

T Pullian/G Copeland/M Copeland

 

 

25

GCHB CH Yr Lagniappe Down In The Boondocks RN THDN CGC TKN

(M)

M Rawls/J Rawls/M Machala

 

 

25

GCH CH Thornhill's Amberfield Surf's Up DS DJ

(M)

A Crocker/L Kern

 

 

18

GCH CH Drinking Until Dark Beekauz JH

(F)

S Kauzlarich/D Kauzlarich/K Kauzlarich

 

 

14

CH Thornhill's Cash Me If You Can CGC

(M)

L Kern

 

 

9

GCH CH Larley's Rolling With The Tide

(F)

S Anderson

 

 

8

GCHS CH Top Gun Lone Wolf

(M)

R Baebler/J De Angelo

 

 

8

Holy City's Momma's Favorite Nursery Rhyme

(F)

S Riegerix/R Riegerix

 

Spaniels (Clumber)

 

 

 

 

 

 

177

GCHS CH Rainsway & Cajun's Reese's Pieces CGC ATT

(M)

R Moss/D Moss/P Holman/M Cole

 

 

121

GCHS CH Cajun & Rainsway's Razzle Dazzle CGCU

(M)

P Holman/M Cole/R Moss/D Moss

 

 

104

GCHS CH Clussexx Another Day In Paradise

(M)

J Hickey

 

 

45

GCH CH Jazzin To The Beat At Big Boom

(M)

J Caruthers/D Nelson/J Zingula

 

 

39

GCH CH Cupric's A Beautiful Mind

(M)

A Cleary/V Robertshaw

 

 

38

GCHS CH Paradise Island Breeze

(M)

D Bright

 

 

35

GCHS CH Clussexx Lord Teflon

(M)

P Davis/B Davies

 

 

34

GCH CH Pinkletink's Edgartown Light

(M)

M Leland/S Leland

 

 

31

GCHB CH Moonrysn's Doheny Beach JH TKN

(F)

J Wickwire/L Wickwire

 

 

28

CH Jazzin's Sleigh Ryde

(F)

J Androy/C Jaynes

 

Spaniels (Cocker) ASCOB

 

 

 

 

 

 

597

GCHG CH Foley's Frat Party CGC

(M)

N Foley/S Carter/E Duggan

 

 

197

GCHS CH Lydgate Living On The Edge

(M)

J Bruce

 

 

114

GCHB CH Inquest Leo Messi

(M)

I Nogueras/P Nogueras

 

 

71

GCHB CH Southdown Carousel Just In Time

(M)

B Van Deman/G Roy

 

 

58

GCHB CH Bleumoon's Raspberry Beret

(F)

M Mitchell/E Kostelnik/B Hetrick/B Moore

 

 

57

GCH CH Twilights She's Oh So Striking

(F)

D Prock

 

 

53

GCHS CH Cameo Siloet's Gold Coast Legacy

(M)

L Brown/D Wehry/J Wehry

 

 

45

CH Keryer's Stop And Stare

(F)

E Kehoe/R Kehoe

 

 

45

GCHS CH Be-Fit's Ice Dancer

(F)

C Thompson/D Christian/A Jeglum/K Kohlmeyer

 

 

33

GCHG CH Shanajen's Like A Rock

(M)

C Erbe/J Legath

 

Spaniels (Cocker) Black

 

 

 

 

 

 

428

GCHG CH Xotica N Bib N" Tux One Shining Moment"

(M)

B Warren

 

 

343

GCHS CH Silver Pine Just In Time For Stich

(M)

A Stich

 

 

281

GCHG CH Sovran's La Rejouissance

(F)

A Santos/M Buckley

 

 

182

GCHG CH Aladdin's Twist Of Fate Tastic

(M)

R Halbreich

 

 

137

GCH CH Lehi N Amikcreek Design Of Many Colors

(F)

H Armour/A Morgante/B Guyer

 

 

97

GCHB CH Southdown Carousel Favored Son

(M)

B Van Deman/G Roy

 

 

80

GCHS CH Ania's Celebrity Profile

(M)

A Bak/S Bak

 

 

79

GCHG CH D&D Hill Country's Black, Inc

(M)

D Lindner

 

 

71

GCH CH Samahana's Dancing Queen

(F)

S Yamane/C Omatsu/S Kaul

 

 

46

GCHS CH Keryer's Purple Rain

(M)

E Kehoe/R Kehoe

 

Spaniels (Cocker) Parti

 

 

 

 

 

 

477

GCHS CH Very Vigie Nobody Is Perfect

(M)

S Kaul/E Charles/R Beinhauer/D Close/J Cavallin/S Whincup/F Glendinning

 

 

238

GCHS CH Lomapoint She Does It For Money

(F)

L Tarantino/M Santos

 

 

74

GCHS CH Shalybon I'M The Captain Now

(M)

L Mclean/B Mclean/T Swanda

 

 

71

GCHG CH Dalin's West Coast Connection CGC

(M)

L Donaldson/D Donaldson

 

 

58

GCH CH Rockin T's And Gold-Coast Liberty Call

(F)

J Boone

 

 

52

GCHB CH Stand Alone's All Fired Up

(M)

H Difrancesco/P Difrancesco

 

 

51

GCH CH Bow-K's Forever After

(M)

H Harrison-Markow/L Bowers

 

 

45

GCH CH L&B N Galaxys Gravity In Motion

(F)

H Cable

 

 

42

GCHS CH Hoods Rock N My Genes

(M)

J Hood/D Sutliff

 

 

33

GCH CH Monthaven's Red, Retired Extremely Dangerous

(M)

J Montanelli

 

Spaniels (English Cocker)

 

 

 

 

 

 

688

GCHG CH Foxwoods Ivywood All Hallows Eve

(F)

K Lyons/D Mauterer

 

 

425

GCHG CH K'Mander Dawnglow Arnage

(M)

K Anderson/N Atkins/E Atkins/E Neff

 

 

176

GCHG CH Majestic Sweet Apple Keeping The Dream Alive

(M)

K Belter/D Belter/N Sweet

 

 

118

GCHB CH Lynann's Keeper Of The Flame

(M)

L Gall/P Morgan/R Gall Sr.

 

 

90

GCHB CH Touchgold Mwm Rhythm And Blues

(M)

A Eicke/B Bennett

 

 

88

GCHS CH Jolyn N Indigo's Gold Dust

(M)

E Matuk/L Bettles/L Dobbins/C Bono

 

 

71

GCH CH Downonda Farm's Party Amimal

(M)

C Shaffer/C Allen

 

 

64

GCHB CH Mi Jean's A Piece Of Heaven

(M)

J Holmberg-Baggenstos/J Johnson/J Holmberg

 

 

61

GCH CH Dawnglow For Your Eyes Only

(M)

R Vanier/S Laflamme

 

 

58

GCHS CH Ivywood's New Frontiers

(M)

K Kubiak

 

 

58

GCH CH Rockback's Dark Affair

(F)

C Litwin

 

Spaniels (English Springer)

 

 

 

 

 

 

1167

GCHP CH Cerise Bonanza

(M)

D Cherry

 

 

697

GCHP CH Wynmoor Interstellar

(M)

E Kerfoot/J Hayes/P Peterson/C Vose/R Parchman/T Lauer

 

 

398

GCHS CH Telltale Kinky Boots

(F)

E Fink/N Siver/T Lowe/R Novack

 

 

174

GCHB CH Dalsland Kytra Crossroad If I Could Turn Back Time

(M)

S Greene/E Jesseman

 

 

112

GCHB CH Northgate's Power Play

(M)

M Payne

 

 

105

GCH CH Dalsland N Kytra's Frozen In Time TKN

(F)

A Lafernier/D Lodge/S Shore

 

 

103

GCHP CH Brightwater Gilchrist Dreaming Out Loud

(M)

C Racey/N Siver/R Kirby

 

 

100

GCH CH Journey Dartek Eldamar Tweet About It

(F)

K Bullard/T Viker/J Roberts/D Paladichuk

 

 

82

GCHG CH Emmawood's Changes In Latitudes

(M)

G Rhodes/J Rhodes

 

 

76

GCHG CH Legacy Oak Emperor

(M)

K Fitzgerald

 

Spaniels (Field)

 

 

 

 

 

 

109

GCH CH Sandscape Infinity Blue Chip Legacy

(M)

J Constance/J Constance/N Dooley Bunch

 

 

102

GCHB CH Killara Trio Love You To The Moon & Back TD CA RATO

(M)

L Livingston/K Balinski/C Livingston

 

 

56

GCHG CH Northaven Sandscape Chances Are

(M)

S Stebbins/N Dooley Bunch

 

 

35

CH Calico's Disco Duck RN BCAT DSA DN CGC TKA

(M)

K Guse/K Hirschy-Seivert/B Hirschy

 

 

30

GCHG CH Sandscape Who's That Girl

(F)

J Constance/J Constance/N Dooley Bunch/G Perry

 

 

26

GCH CH Calico's Fashion Icon RN AX AXJ NF DS DJA CGCA CGCU TKA

(F)

K Seivert/B Hirschy/S Streich

 

 

22

GCHB CH Nautica's Good Time At Inspiration TKN

(M)

P Gault/D Brewer

 

 

19

GCH CH Nautica's Book 'Em At High Tide BN RI NA OAP OJP OF XFP RATS DS DJ

(M)

C Mounts/D Brewer

 

 

15

GCHS CH Pemberley's Night Prowler CD BN RE OA NAJ OAP OJP NF NFP THDN RATS CGC

(M)

D Stover/M Marshall

 

 

15

GCHB CH Nautica's If The Shoe Fits @ Arietta BCAT RATO DS DJ AJ HDS CGC TKN

(F)

K Angoli/A Angoli/D Brewer/K Mastronardi

 

Spaniels (Irish Water)

 

 

 

 

 

 

77

GCH CH Pooles Ide N Epik's Love To Pispala

(F)

G Siner/P Harju

 

 

50

GCH CH Poole's Ide Sargeant Sloane CD RN AX AXJ XF

(M)

S O'Reilly/G Siner

 

 

42

GCHB CH Poole's Ide Say No More CD RN CGC

(F)

H Loonsk/G Siner/B Urban

 

 

40

GCH CH Flintcrest Five Star General

(M)

S Duncan/C Shelby

 

 

24

GCH CH Tara's I'Ve Got The Magic In Me

(M)

T Darling-Lyon

 

 

16

GCH CH Brekkon's First Mark CGC

(M)

R Brooks/M Bryant

 

 

9

GCHB CH Kendall's Without A Second Thought CD BN RN THDN DJ CGC TKN

(M)

T Schuffert/R Bruskiewitz

 

 

8

Coomara Ogha O'Bobn At Beltane BN RN RATN CGC TKN

(F)

L Newton

 

 

5

GCH CH Poole's Ide That Touch Of Mink

(F)

E Pikul/F Blecher

 

 

4

CH Brekkon's First Drive CGC

(M)

J Keyton/S Drummond

 

 

4

Crispin's Whiskey Promise, East Texas Good O'Boy CA BCAT THDN RATN DM DSA ASA CGC TKN

(M)

L Wright/S Wright

 

Spaniels (Sussex)

 

 

 

 

 

 

70

GCHB CH Kamand Arundel Train Wreck @ Tara

(M)

K Toner/A Toner

 

 

40

GCHB CH Labry Berry Depech Mode CGCA TKN

(M)

K Tuttle

 

 

37

GCHB CH Maritime Job Is Done Walk Away

(M)

B Launder/T Launder

 

 

15

GCH CH Bozley Wiggins Of York

(M)

L Silensky

 

 

15

GCHB CH Remedi Wild Cherry Tango Down BN RAE FDC CAA DJ DNX2 CGCA TKP

(M)

B Griffin/R Morton

 

 

15

CH Twelve Gates Like A Precious Stone

(M)

R Valenzano/C Valenzano

 

 

12

GCH CH Remedi's Moulin Rouge At Perfetto

(F)

T Smyth/A Shaffer

 

 

10

CH Clussexx Separates Le Mans From Le Boys

(F)

J Haverick/K Gonzalez/P Davern/J Clendenon

 

 

7

CH Ziyadah Virginia Gentleman

(M)

M Deugan

 

 

7

Sundowners High Society At Marstad CGC

(F)

T Herigstad/M Marcotte

 

Spaniels (Welsh Springer)

 

 

 

 

 

 

207

GCHB CH Royailes Pinkerton

(M)

N Carlton/G Carlton/S Burgess/A Carlton

 

 

108

GCHG CH Farhill's Pride And Prejudice

(M)

M Hilliard

 

 

86

GCH CH Mystic Acres At Camden Yards SCN SEN SBN

(M)

S Merriken/K Vooris

 

 

78

GCHB CH Clussexx Got The Go Ahead From Stonecroft

(F)

E Miller/D Johnson/J Hubbard

 

 

70

GCHB CH Welford's Jesmond Waterfall

(M)

C Sorensen/U Pettersson/M Helms/P Gilson/Statesman Knl

 

 

66

GCHB CH Windywood Grace

(F)

D Gualtieri

 

 

63

GCHB CH Farhill's Navigator

(M)

M Hilliard

 

 

48

GCHB CH Rolyart's Navigator @ Painted Sky Farms

(M)

S Sherwood

 

 

37

GCHB CH Long Lane Showtime Gal

(F)

J Satterfield/R Satterfield

 

 

36

GCHG CH Clussexx Step Right Up

(M)

S Blau/M Curtis

 

Spinoni Italiani

 

 

 

 

 

 

122

GCHB CH Collina D'Oro Solo Un Bacio

(F)

C Wisch Abraham/S Belt

 

 

74

GCHB CH Kalas Fly Me To The Moon JH

(M)

A Matias/K Hamaker

 

 

67

GCHB CH Venticalmi Pepper Bridge CGCU

(M)

S Hudson

 

 

56

GCH CH Keepsake's Fixer Upper CD RA

(M)

J Cobban/M Cobban/M Cobban/J Cobban

 

 

50

GCH CH Affilato Oliver Twist

(M)

S Ruth

 

 

38

GCHS CH Hopecreek's Cortado Of Camelot

(M)

J Spiars/S Conole

 

 

30

GCHG CH Spinfandel The Force Is Strong CGC

(M)

E Bergenheier

 

 

27

GCHB CH Spinsetters Rose Amongst The Thorns By Snowy Days CA BCAT

(F)

P Brusk/J Brusk

 

 

26

GCHS CH Camkota Nobody Does It Better CGC

(M)

A Gabler/P Gabler/E Bernecker

 

 

23

GCHB CH Quattro Zampe Cosabella

(F)

T Turner/K West/P Beaver

 

Vizslas

 

 

 

 

 

 

991

GCHP CH Tradewind's Ida Bomb JH CA CGC TKI

(M)

M Bickley/F Bickley/I Kavafian

 

 

546

GCHG CH Solaris Playing Like Nobody's Business BN RN JH

(M)

S Robbins/J Robbins/B Kirven

 

 

536

GCHP CH Firelight Citius Altius Fortius At Trublu

(M)

L Medley/K Beckwith

 

 

244

GCHB CH Pagliacci Kizmar Western Winds R Agust Us MH

(M)

T Walden/P Hussa/R Yaroch/S Stafford

 

 

234

GCHB CH Grouse Point Rimfire Benchrest

(M)

D Lynn/C Miklos

 

 

171

CH Sincerus All A Flutter JH CGC TKI

(F)

E Church/K Park

 

 

146

CH Pursuit's Trek To The Triple Crown CGC

(M)

G Fleming

 

 

130

GCHS CH Cruiser's Got The Moves Like Jagger BN RN CA CGC

(M)

J Kast/J Hoffbeck

 

 

124

GCHB CH Rhapsody Tales Of Suspense BN CGCA TKI

(F)

M Paul/M Porfido

 

 

120

GCH CH Renaissance Red Diamond Party Fever

(M)

J Coen-Kotechi/M Rochester

 

 

120

GCHP CH Heelmark's Roop Tera Mastana SH CA CGC

(F)

R Mihir/D Zilka/R Sinclair-Stephens/G Burdon

 

Weimaraners

 

 

 

 

 

 

670

GCHP CH Silhouette's Spellbound

(M)

C Cassidy

 

 

291

GCHB CH Simpatico Journey Of Thrills

(M)

B Rosenberg Md/J Rosenberg

 

 

262

GCHS CH Jewel's Mystic Raven

(F)

J Perez

 

 

236

GCHS CH Silverbay's Born This Way! CGC TKA

(M)

R Harper-Gardea/M Gardea

 

 

177

GCH CH Silhouette's Cast A Spell

(F)

C Cassidy

 

 

139

GCHS CH Moonstone's Silver Bullet Explorer JH CGC TKP

(M)

C Harner/B Cook

 

 

118

GCHS CH Deer View's Delta On Fire

(F)

P Kelley/V Maclellan/A Pease

 

 

108

GCHB CH Luxe The Grand Illusion JH

(M)

J Aune

 

 

96

GCHB CH Tripawd N' Mtn Homes She's Rockin It In Granite

(F)

D Lampers/R Lampers/M Wilson

 

 

91

GCHS CH Camelot's Zebulon Herne CD BN SH

(M)

G Leitkowski

 

Wirehaired Pointing Griffons

 

 

 

 

 

 

170

GCHS CH Independence I'Ll Drink To That JH

(M)

M Withrow/J Christiano

 

 

118

GCHG CH Whiskeytown Captain Morgan Cranberry Kiss JH

(F)

R Wolfe/K Libertore/L Delaney/N Ryan

 

 

114

GCHS CH Glacier's Star Spangled

(F)

C Wood/G Wood/L Durand

 

 

112

GCHG CH Southern Flash's Cloud Runner

(M)

K Cate/B Cate

 

 

55

GCHG CH Whiskeytown Stonehenge Riding Shotgun JH

(M)

K De Santo/K Desanto

 

 

51

GCHB CH Capstones Diamond Roonaghofflatbrook JH

(F)

D Quinn

 

 

33

GCH CH Duvalin's Sierra Nevada At Fds JH

(F)

R Byrne/A Tremblay/J Boulinguez

 

 

26

GCHG CH Whiskeytown Genesee On Tap MH

(F)

L Delaney

 

 

24

GCHB CH Snowbird's Outlaw Kidd Rock JH

(M)

S Welle

 

 

18

Seven Fields To Stonehenge-Ryder's Lady Sadie CGC

(F)

D Conner-Wood

 

 

18

CH Whiskeytown's Instant Karma JH CGC

(F)

R Huff

 

Wirehaired Vizslas

 

 

 

 

 

 

78

GCHS CH Lascard De La Lande De Bourberouge FDC CA TT CGCA CGCU TKI

(M)

C Daniel

 

 

57

GCHB CH Gonegos Wrong Way Ticket

(M)

L Tobey

 

 

35

GCHB CH Zoldmali Kongo

(M)

C Traub

 

 

20

GCH CH Blaythorn's Midsummer Nights Dream

(M)

N Edmunds/K Davis

 

 

7

Vizcaya's Cherokee Casino

(F)

P Rasins/N Edmunds

 

 

7

GCH CH Zoldmali Red Head RN JH CGC TKP

(M)

S Kimmerle/C Anderson

 

 

5

Zoldmali Java

(F)

C Hansen/Z Miczek

 

 

2

Zoldmali Gj First Lady CGC TKI

(F)

S Kimmerle/C Smith

 

 

2

CH Vizcaya's Cordon Del Azufre

(M)

N Edmunds

 

 

1

Loroka's Minuet

(F)

S Fimmen/K Lormis

 

 

1

Zoldmali Lujza JH

(F)

M Goodwein/B Goodwein

 

 

1

Loroka's Revving It Up

(M)

K Lormis/R Lormis

THROUGH DECEMBER 2020

 

 

 

 

Hound Group

 

 

 

 

 

Afghan Hounds

 

 

 

 

 

 

338

GCHB CH Sunlit's King Of Queens

(M)

T Richardson/P Winkelmeier/A Morrison Jones /J Souza-Bartlett/M Hunter

 

 

291

GCHB CH Charteroak Traxx Of Grandeur

(M)

G Vaccaro/M Vaccaro/E Rechler/B Rechler

 

 

190

GCHG CH Sura Tell Me Lies Zanza

(F)

M Gilley/S Neill

 

 

164

GCHS CH Sunward Centurion

(M)

M Robertson

 

 

142

GCHS CH Sura Fabelhaft Candy Crush

(F)

C O'Connor/J Dalton/S Neill

 

 

136

GCHG CH Taji Better Man Mazshalna CGC

(M)

M Brier/Y Russell

 

 

121

GCHG DC Suni Sir Viveur RE MC LCX2 BCAT CGC TKN

(M)

L Hicks/J Hicks

 

 

88

GCH CH Kingsleah Blue Ice Bullet

(M)

Y Okada

 

 

84

GCHS CH Kurabi Gabina

(F)

D Butherus/C Butherus/E Bryant

 

 

82

GCHS CH Shylo Brykaar New Moon On Monday

(M)

C Rodgers/L Schanzle/B Clark

 

American English Coonhounds

 

 

 

 

 

 

46

GCH CH River Bottom Divine Intervention SCE SIN SEN TKN

(F)

T Kaecker/F Williams

 

 

31

CH CCH Whiskey River Rounder

(M)

K Dameron/N Dameron

 

 

9

GCHB CH CWSG CCH Moonlight's Most Wanted In Blue

(M)

J Spieth/S Spieth/T Snedegar

 

 

4

Kentucky Mtn Setting The World On Fire

(M)

D Gunter

 

 

3

Spanky's Blackberry Moonshine

(M)

A Wooten/L Galbreath

 

 

2

CH Spieth's Moonlight Molly

(F)

S Spieth/J Spieth/T Till

 

 

2

Whiskey River Brandy

(F)

K Dameron/N Dameron

 

 

2

GCH CH CCH Kentucky Mtn Triple Edge Tess

(F)

P Jessup/R Brown

 

 

2

GCH CH River Bottom Tri Dunkin Me

(M)

F Williams

 

 

1

CH Taylor Made Best Kept Secret

(F)

D Hand

 

American Foxhounds

 

 

 

 

 

 

151

GCHB CH Kiarry My Grass Is Blue

(M)

E Charles/L Miller

 

 

61

GCHB CH Kiarry's Happy

(M)

E Charles/H Miller/L Miller

 

 

28

GCH CH Whit's Bluegrass Billie

(F)

R Whitlow/S Whitlow

 

 

22

GCH CH Kiarryhillwood-Dassinbohemianrhapsody@Tulipgardens

(M)

D Planche

 

 

21

GCH CH Hillwood's Lexington Queen

(F)

S Grossman

 

 

6

CH Kiarry & Dakota Freedom And Whisky

(M)

D Frykman/K Benoit

 

 

4

CH Kiarry & Dakota 24k Magic

(M)

K Green-Davis/L Miller

 

 

4

GCH CH Winquest A Shot Of Captain CA BCAT CGC TKN

(M)

L May/M Brown

 

 

4

Hillwood's Kentucky Rain

(F)

S Grossman/D Leonard/K Leonard

 

 

2

CH Dassin Kiarry's Tulip Garden I Want It All

(M)

K Green Davis/L Racine/O Davis

 

 

2

GCH CH Dassin Kiarry's Tulip Garden Night At The Opera

(F)

R Marsh

 

 

2

Kiarry's California Dreamin'

(M)

L Castaneda/S Ghattas

 

 

2

CH Devlon's Steamroller Blues

(M)

K Leonard/D Leonard

 

Azawakhs

 

 

 

 

 

 

20

CH Starfire's B' Anya

(F)

J Cabrera

 

 

16

CH Azamour Anbar

(F)

P Guilfoyle

 

 

12

CH Kel Imajaghan Jedediah

(F)

A Taylor/C Rose

 

 

9

GCH CH Eidi N' Amanar Gaeraat Starfire CM3

(F)

J Cabrera/F Arienti/F Daum/M Koga

 

 

6

Kel Imajaghan Azhar

(M)

A Taylor/C Rose

 

 

6

Eidi N'Amanar Iteje CM

(F)

L Berezkina/N Berezkina

 

 <