Thu, 02/11/2021 - 2:53pm

Top Ten Dogs - All Breed points

THROUGH MARCH 2021

 

 

 

Name

 

BIS

RBIS

G1

G2

G3

G4

 

 

Sporting Group

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Barbets

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCH CH Ginkgo De Zora Petra

(F)

0

0

0

0

1

0

44

S Able

 

Brittanys

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCH CH Dream Hi Sr Don'T Believe Me Just Watch

(M)

0

0

0

1

0

2

635

K Rickard/T Crady/S Mackney

 

 

2

GCHS CH Brigadier Shamrock All Silver Stars

(M)

0

0

1

0

1

0

423

J Lee/M Lee/B Rosener/J Cox

 

 

3

GCHG CH Frontier's A Fist Full Of Dollars

(M)

0

0

0

1

0

1

414

D Trezise/R Leale

 

 

4

GCHS CH River Run Shake A Tail Feather SH

(F)

0

0

0

1

1

0

359

G Easter/J Dannewitz

 

 

5

GCH CH Rivermist Broxden Magnuttic

(M)

0

0

0

0

1

0

318

C Storey/D Storey

 

Lagotti Romagnoli

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCHB CH Kan Trace Very Cheeky Chic

(F)

3

3

13

9

7

5

16989

V Malzoni/S Zdunic Sinkovic/A Lucin

 

Nederlandse Kooikerhondjes

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCHB CH Kessler BCAT

(M)

0

0

0

0

1

1

421

M Cook

 

Pointers

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCH CH Solivia's Definitely, Maybe

(F)

1

1

3

1

0

0

2845

D Brown/J Mcconnie/K Brown/A Cullen-Tormey/G Speeks

 

 

2

GCHG CH Seasyde Play Misty For Me With Chesterhope

(F)

0

1

1

0

0

0

2479

C Pinkston/H Medeiros/L Fitzgerald

 

 

3

GCHS CH Solivia's Defining Moment At Playlist

(M)

0

0

1

0

0

0

337

K Lourier/S Lourier/P Lourier

 

 

4

CH Perryglen's Skipping Stones CGC TKN

(F)

0

0

0

0

1

0

108

T Ross/M Spearin/D Ross

 

Pointers (German Shorthaired)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCHB CH Ehrenvogel Lonestarsmokingunonthehunt CGC

(M)

0

0

3

2

1

3

1846

H Clarke Young/M Lane

 

 

2

GCHS CH Clarity Reach The Sky Vjk-Myst

(F)

0

0

0

0

2

1

595

V Nunes-Atkinson/Y Hassler-Deterding/C Simpson/C Malcolm

 

 

3

GCHS CH Shortales & Coronet With Or Without You

(M)

0

0

0

2

0

0

370

M Partridge/A Partridge/L Estes/S Garlinger

 

 

4

GCH CH Wyndbourne By Design

(F)

0

0

0

0

0

1

267

S Harrison

 

 

5

GCHP CH Silverlakes Theres No Business Like Show Business CGCA TKA

(F)

0

0

1

0

1

0

245

B Mcneill/G Mcneill

 

 

6

GCHB CH Legacyk Freiheit Only Prettier

(F)

0

0

0

0

1

0

184

N Clements/A Cullen-Tormey/S Clements

 

 

7

GCHS CH Tsara Wyndcrest Star Of Top Gun V. Starfield JH CA BCAT

(M)

0

0

0

0

0

1

166

R Morris/C Morris

 

 

8

GCHS CH Chrishelle's I Love Rock 'N Roll CD BN RE JH CGC

(M)

0

0

0

0

1

0

80

M Wiberg/C Wiberg

 

Pointers (German Wirehaired)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCHB CH Heywire N Deep Harbor Love That Dirty Water CD JH AX OAJ NF

(F)

1

0

2

3

2

2

3718

L Friess/J Jacobs/B Brawn/P Laurans

 

Retrievers (Chesapeake Bay)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCHG CH Sandbar's Hardcore Hank MH

(M)

0

0

1

7

3

2

2886

D Baker/A Levy/A Barouche

 

 

2

GCHB CH Valhallas Brf The Man In Black SH

(M)

0

0

0

0

1

0

376

B Newman

 

 

3

GCHS CH Valhallas Commander-In-Chief

(M)

0

0

1

0

0

0

280

C Kling/L Bergstraser/L Chase

 

Retrievers (Curly-Coated)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCH CH Tephra Edge Of Winter

(F)

0

0

0

1

0

1

431

K Swarztrauber

 

 

2

GCHB CH Riverwatch Blazin Hot Mac And Cheese BN CGC

(M)

0

0

1

0

0

0

342

R Knoll/R Knoll/M Meek

 

 

3

GCH CH Tephra Dark Reflections @ Skywatcher

(F)

0

0

0

0

0

1

62

C Buchanan/E Buchanan

 

 

4

CH Tyneside's Queen Of Hearts

(F)

0

0

0

0

0

1

54

K Schnulle/V Hewer

 

Retrievers (Flat-Coated)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCHS CH Ironwood Be Quick Or Be Dead RN JH CA BCAT DS DJ CGCA TKA

(F)

0

1

2

1

0

1

974

M Morrison

 

 

2

GCHS CH Beachcliff Lenni-Riddle Milles Tweenus JH

(M)

0

0

0

0

1

0

272

D Edwards/M Rendich/C Vernon

 

 

3

Heirborn Super Man

(M)

0

0

0

0

1

0

234

M Jonas/P Jonas/C Jonas/A Richter

 

 

4

GCHG CH Argon's Percival Proctor Baxter CGC

(M)

0

0

0

0

0

1

126

L Marsters

 

 

5

CH Catori - Saudades Second Bite Of The Apple DN TKN

(M)

0

0

0

0

0

1

94

S Lea

 

 

6

GCHB CH Swallowsflight Icecool-Cyclone BN JH CAA DSA DJ CGC

(M)

0

0

0

1

1

0

88

K Poole-Price/J Price

 

Retrievers (Golden)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCHB CH Chestnut Then Came You

(M)

0

0

0

1

4

2

1790

C Chachas/J Chachas/M Konesky/J Griffith

 

 

2

GCHB CH Razzle's The Devil Made Me Do It

(M)

0

0

1

1

1

0

1331

C Meddaugh/T Struble

 

 

3

GCHS CH Blueprint's Sweetgold Country Girl

(F)

0

0

2

0

0

0

701

A Andras/J Andras

 

 

4

GCH CH Boca Gold's Lil Peace Of Heaven

(F)

0

0

1

0

0

1

650

M Whitney/H Whitcomb/A Clute

 

 

5

GCHG CH Futura Lime Me Entertain You CGC

(M)

0

0

2

0

0

1

584

T Prince/J Knobbe

 

 

6

GCH CH Magic City's Still On The Road TKN

(M)

0

0

0

0

0

1

274

F Philbeck/J Brinson/J Brinson

 

 

7

GCH CH Tamarack He Likes It

(M)

0

0

0

1

0

0

269

K Whipple

 

 

8

GCH CH Dalane Rose Tree Whirlwind Romance RN CA CGC

(M)

0

0

0

0

1

0

220

L Halligan

 

 

9

GCHB CH Zengold Murphy's Law CGC

(M)

0

0

0

0

0

1

214

J Stone/J Stone/R Stone

 

 

10

GCH CH Autumnwind's Lucy I'M Home

(F)

0

0

1

0

0

0

168

M Smith

 

Retrievers (Labrador)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCHB CH Tampa Bay & Eagle Pond's Kisses Sweeter Than Wine

(F)

0

0

0

0

1

0

363

L Jordan/L Hess/E Elliott

 

 

2

CH Paradocs Vermillion

(F)

0

0

0

0

0

1

300

K Helmers/J Helmers

 

 

3

GCH CH Loretta Labs Persistence Of Memory

(M)

0

0

0

0

0

1

132

J Carbonell/R Ponce De Leon

 

Retrievers (Nova Scotia Duck Tolling)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCH CH Jem's Bet The Max

(M)

0

0

0

0

1

0

85

J Westhoff-Knight

 

 

2

GCH CH Chimay All Hands On Deck At Foxbrooke

(M)

0

0

0

1

0

1

81

K Lawless/C Vanover/T Donay

 

Setters (English)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCHS CH Sevenoaks Weymouthcatchingifre

(F)

1

0

3

2

0

0

2387

J Spiers/C Hodges/P Disienna

 

 

2

GCH CH Fairray 'N Wingfield Make Up Your Mind

(M)

0

0

1

1

0

2

1165

D Coller/P Coller/E Hackett

 

 

3

GCHS CH Seamrog Spitfire

(M)

0

0

1

2

1

0

529

S Jordan/S Hoeflinger-Carrizo/D Jordan/D Jauron

 

 

4

GCH CH Penmaen Silent Night Of Hemlock Lane

(M)

0

0

0

1

0

0

271

S Maire/R Yuhasz Smith

 

Setters (Gordon)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCHP CH Hollyhunt Not By Chance

(M)

1

1

8

4

2

0

6727

K Stout/M Hunsinger/C Hunsinger

 

 

2

GCHG CH Saranac Tipsy Laird

(M)

0

0

1

5

0

0

879

E Fisher/W Fisher

 

 

3

GCHG CH Pointsetter Tri-Sett After Midnight

(M)

0

0

0

0

1

0

245

A Johnson-Edwards/K Gatchell/C Edwards

 

 

4

CH Sastya's Hallmark Hall Of Fame

(F)

0

0

0

0

0

1

236

M Leonard/P Boldt

 

Setters (Irish Red and White)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCHS CH Classic Affinity Knock Three Times TKN

(M)

0

0

0

0

1

1

252

D Turner

 

Setters (Irish)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCHS CH Vermilion's Sex, Lies, And Serious Money

(F)

0

0

2

6

0

3

2622

S Nordstrom/B Foote/M Foote/A Bernardin/J Ziech

 

 

2

GCH CH Firle Oak Empire Maker

(M)

0

0

0

0

2

0

487

A Gage/T Gage

 

 

3

GCHP CH Mi Jean's You Mad Bro?

(M)

0

0

1

0

2

0

459

J Johnson/J Holmberg/J Holmberg/S Shuman

 

 

4

GCHB CH Vabrill Tabi Vermilion (Czarnecki)

(M)

0

0

0

1

1

0

453

B Foote/M Foote

 

 

5

GCHB CH Jadestar N Cairncross Wild Wild West

(M)

0

0

0

1

1

0

401

K Crocker

 

 

6

GCHG CH Erinfyr Winter Classic CGC

(M)

0

0

0

0

0

1

292

M Lamphier/J Lamphier

 

Spaniels (American Water)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCHG CH Carolina's Running With The Hare BN RN SH JHR

(M)

0

0

0

0

1

1

519

L Mccracken

 

 

2

CH Beavercreek's Waterway River Crossing

(M)

0

0

0

0

0

1

228

P St. Onge/L Hattrem/L Thorsness

 

Spaniels (Boykin)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCH CH Drinking Until Dark Beekauz JH

(F)

0

0

0

0

0

1

114

S Kauzlarich/D Kauzlarich/K Kauzlarich

 

 

2

GCH CH Texas Trace Cooper

(M)

0

0

0

0

1

0

97

M Mcmahon/G Hurley/R Copeland

 

Spaniels (Clumber)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

CH Cajun & Rainsway's America Runs On Dunkin'

(M)

0

0

1

0

1

1

659

P Holman/M Cole

 

 

2

GCHS CH Clussexx Another Day In Paradise

(M)

1

0

1

0

0

1

627

J Hickey

 

 

3

CH Pegasus Winning Colors

(M)

0

0

0

0

1

0

302

P Mccune

 

 

4

Chiffon Rocket Man

(M)

0

0

0

0

0

1

274

D Wahman/G Wahman/M Miserak

 

Spaniels (Cocker) Black

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCHG CH Aladdin's Twist Of Fate Tastic

(M)

1

0

1

1

1

0

2007

R Halbreich

 

 

2

GCHG CH D&D Hill Country's Black, Inc

(M)

0

0

1

1

1

0

803

D Lindner

 

 

3

GCH CH Encore's N Kazuyo Queen I'Ll Do Anything

(M)

0

0

0

1

1

0

597

K Hamamachi/J Posner

 

 

4

GCH CH D&D Hill Country's Out Of Inc

(F)

0

0

0

0

0

1

209

S Olejko

 

 

5

GCH CH Rotojet's Revelation

(M)

0

0

0

1

0

0

185

K Linde Klerholm

 

Spaniels (Cocker) Parti

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCH CH Che-Lee's How Do You Like Me Now

(M)

1

0

1

0

0

1

727

B Nabors

 

 

2

GCH CH Bow-K's Forever After

(M)

0

0

0

0

1

0

127

H Harrison-Markow/L Bowers

 

Spaniels (English Cocker)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCHP CH K'Mander Dawnglow Arnage

(M)

1

1

5

2

4

2

4959

K Anderson/N Atkins/E Atkins/E Neff

 

 

2

GCHP CH Foxwoods Ivywood All Hallows Eve

(F)

1

0

5

5

3

1

4763

K Lyons/D Mauterer

 

 

3

GCHS CH Chestnuts Sharp Dressed Man

(M)

1

0

2

0

0

0

412

S Bechtold

 

 

4

GCHB CH Mi Jean's Everybody's Favorite

(F)

0

0

0

0

0

1

166

T Escalle/J Holmberg

 

Spaniels (English Springer)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCHP CH Cerise Bonanza

(M)

2

0

6

7

5

2

6730

D Cherry/H Huber/K Huber

 

 

2

GCHB CH Wil-Orion's If Wishes Came True

(M)

1

0

1

1

1

0

1041

J Vanderlip/B Fink/S Hatch/E Pike/J Johnson

 

 

3

GCHB CH Crossroad Jockeyhill My Shot

(M)

0

0

0

0

0

3

672

L Green/J Garcini/R Green/E Jesseman

 

 

4

CH Ramblewood Time In A Bottle

(M)

0

0

0

0

2

1

577

P Holt/L Riedel/S Perreira/A Oberle

 

 

5

GCHB CH Dalsland N Kytra's Frozen In Time TKN

(F)

0

0

1

0

0

1

451

A Lafernier/D Lodge/S Shore

 

 

6

GCH CH Tropical's Shanghai Sunset Flash

(M)

0

0

0

0

0

1

171

D Clancy/S Schrank

 

Spaniels (Field)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

CH Bruce's Living The Life @ Upland

(M)

0

0

0

0

1

0

275

M Seymour/L Blaser/P Archer/K Klein

 

 

2

GCHB CH Killara Trio Love You To The Moon & Back TD CA RATO

(M)

0

0

0

1

0

0

128

L Livingston/K Balinski/C Livingston

 

 

3

GCHB CH Sandscape Infinity Blue Chip Legacy

(M)

0

0

0

1

0

0

63

J Constance/J Constance/N Dooley Bunch

 

Spaniels (Irish Water)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCH CH Poole's Ide Sargeant Sloane CD RN MX MXJ XF

(M)

0

0

0

2

0

1

769

S O'Reilly/G Siner

 

 

2

GCH CH Poole's Ide That Touch Of Mink

(F)

0

0

0

0

0

1

301

E Pikul/F Blecher

 

 

3

GCH CH Flintcrest Five Star General

(M)

0

0

0

0

0

1

274

S Duncan/C Shelby

 

 

4

GCH CH Tara's I'Ve Got The Magic In Me

(M)

0

0

0

0

0

1

217

T Darling-Lyon

 

 

5

Sycomore Ballad Of Blue CGC

(M)

0

0

0

1

0

0

121

S Barker/M Barker

 

 

6

Realta Sycomore Spry CGC

(F)

0

0

0

0

0

1

109

M Barker/S Barker/R Sexton

 

Spaniels (Sussex)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCHB CH Kamand Arundel Train Wreck @ Tara

(M)

1

0

0

0

0

3

830

K Toner/A Toner

 

Spaniels (Welsh Springer)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCHB CH Royailes Pinkerton

(M)

0

0

0

0

0

2

418

N Carlton/G Carlton/S Burgess/A Carlton

 

 

2

CH Braith's Triple Crown At Stonewick

(F)

0

0

0

0

0

1

164

M Helms/P Gilson/M Riese-Bassel/R Wolfe

 

Spinoni Italiani

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCHB CH Collina D'Oro Solo Un Bacio

(F)

0

1

3

0

3

0

2529

C Wisch Abraham/S Belt

 

 

2

GCH CH Affilato Oliver Twist

(M)

0

0

0

0

1

1

348

S Ruth

 

 

3

GCHS CH Kalas Fly Me To The Moon JH

(M)

0

0

0

0

0

1

309

A Matias/K Hamaker

 

Vizslas

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCHP CH Firelight Citius Altius Fortius At Trublu

(M)

0

0

0

0

1

2

507

L Medley/K Beckwith

 

 

2

GCHS CH Grouse Point Rimfire Benchrest

(M)

0

0

0

0

1

0

322

D Lynn/C Miklos

 

 

3

GCHS CH Cora Ari Novorro

(F)

0

0

0

0

0

1

314

A Novorro

 

 

4

Adaras Bless This Pretty Mess

(F)

0

0

0

1

0

0

293

C Meacham/R Meacham

 

 

5

GCH CH Suzu & Cole's With A Little Help From My Friends

(M)

0

0

0

1

0

0

251

A Ingram/S Nakamura

 

 

6

GCHB CH Kizmar Calibre Elite's Arlo & Behold CGC TKN

(M)

0

0

0

0

0

1

153

M Bitter/L Ellis/J Walton

 

 

7

GCH CH Lorac's Great Expectation

(M)

0

0

0

1

0

0

114

W Sommerfelt/C Sommerfelt

 

Weimaraners

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCHS CH Silhouette's Cast A Spell

(F)

0

0

1

1

4

3

1963

C Cassidy

 

 

2

GCHB CH Crosswinds Acadia Resting Beach Face

(F)

0

0

0

3

3

3

1758

J Pruitt/S Pruitt/D Beatty/A Stewart-Zimmerman

 

 

3

GCHB CH Simpatico Journey Of Thrills

(M)

0

0

4

1

0

0

1184

B Rosenberg Md/J Rosenberg

 

 

4

GCH CH Crosswind Prism Nani Bodacious

(F)

0

0

0

0

1

0

251

D Beatty/S Burns/C Grisell

 

 

5

GCH CH Edgefield's Paint It Black

(M)

0

0

0

0

0

1

198

P Boyce

 

 

6

CH Harbor West High Explosive CGC TKN

(M)

0

0

0

0

0

1

119

S Siegel/M Hampton

 

 

7

GCH CH Winweim Breica Harline Purple Rain

(F)

0

0

0

0

1

0

85

S Line/T Palmer

 

Wirehaired Pointing Griffons

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCHS CH Glacier's Star Spangled

(F)

0

0

2

1

1

1

1854

C Wood/G Wood/L Durand

 

Wirehaired Vizslas

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCH CH Blaythorn's Midsummer Nights Dream

(M)

0

0

0

0

0

1

83

K Jordan/S Pusztay/N Edmunds

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Name

 

BIS

RBIS

G1

G2

G3

G4

 

 

Hound Group

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Afghan Hounds

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCHS CH Charteroak Traxx Of Grandeur

(M)

2

1

9

2

1

3

9011

G Vaccaro/M Vaccaro/E Rechler/B Rechler

 

 

2

GCHS CH Sunlit's King Of Queens

(M)

0

1

4

2

1

2

2677

T Richardson/P Winkelmeier/A Morrison Jones /J Souza-Bartlett/M Hunter

 

 

3

GCHB CH Ciel Vent Divin Of Schon Wald Jp

(M)

0

0

5

0

0

0

451

Y Hata

 

 

4

GCHB CH Exquisite Royal Fascinator Of Elation

(F)

0

0

0

0

1

0

316

L Christie/B Hall/D Hall/H Hall

 

 

5

GCHS CH Sunward Centurion

(M)

0

0

0

1

2

0

312

M Robertson

 

 

6

GCHG CH Taji Better Man Mazshalna CGC

(M)

0

0

1

0

1

0

295

M Brier/Y Russell

 

 

7

CH Zuhayr Ebn Siraq Von Haussman

(M)

0

0

1

0

0

1

273

A Sobrado/W Santiago

 

 

8

GCH CH Swan Lake First In Flight

(M)

0

0

0

1

0

0

184

L Gency

 

 

9

GCH CH Blu Hill's Suit And Tie

(M)

0

0

0

0

1

0

178

D Miller/L Miller

 

 

10

GCHS CH Jorogz N Zia Waiting To Xhale SC

(F)

0

0

0

0

0

1

171

B Wilson/J Morton

 

American Foxhounds

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCHB CH Kiarry My Grass Is Blue

(M)

0

0

0

0

3

3

1713

E Charles/L Miller

 

 

2

GCHB CH Whit's Bluegrass Billie

(F)

0

0

0

2

2

3

1032

R Whitlow/S Whitlow

 

 

3

GCH CH Kiarry & Dakota Freedom And Whisky

(M)

0

0

0

0

0

2

281

D Frykman/K Benoit

 

Basenjis

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCHB CH Malabo Itapuca

(M)

0

0

1

2

0

0

283

S Steele/C Morales Reyes

 

 

2

GCHS CH Mata Hauri Virtuoso In The Jungle

(M)

0

0

0

0

1

0

233

D Hauri

 

 

3

CH Signet Amelia Bedelia

(F)

0

0

0

0

0

1

206

B Cassell/C Cassell

 

 

4

GCH CH Epic's Rewright Da Stars

(F)

0

0

0

0

0

2

79

B Blansett/P Heslin

 

 

5

CH Sundiata Tezeta's T'ej BCAT

(M)

0

0

0

0

1

0

57

H Kilmer Cruzate

 

 

6

CH Sonbar's Justa Harmonic Axel SC CA BCAT

(M)

0

0

0

0

1

0

46

M Gerdes/S Wuornos/K Winger

 

Basset Hounds

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCHS CH Rivercity Man Of Steel

(M)

0

0

0

0

1

0

190

S Chryssanthis/M Chryssanthis/P Palmer/K Vitaich

 

Beagles (13 in. and under)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCH CH Breica's Partytime Girl@Greatland

(F)

0

1

1

0

1

1

1288

J Mccoy/A Strain

 

 

2

GCHS CH Maple Ridge K-Run I've Got A Secret

(F)

0

0

1

2

0

0

515

J Friedhofer/M Cornel

 

 

3

GCHB CH Winston-Del Rey's C.C. Rider

(M)

0

0

0

0

0

1

146

C Long/E Brandt/J Catz

 

 

4

Gwencalon Heather On The Hill

(F)

0

0

0

0

1

0

91

W Friend

 

 

5

GCHS CH Pun Kotzky Alpenglow A Time To Dream

(F)

0

0

1

0

0

0

50

E Friedlander/B Friedlander/O Voloshin/O Gavrilova

 

 

6

Lanbur Midnight Affair II

(F)

0

0

0

0

1

0

45

R Lucas

 

Beagles (over 13 in.)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCHS CH Cornerstones Anthem Of Noel

(F)

0

1

1

0

0

0

1676

P Hines

 

 

2

GCHS CH Fetch & Smell Jack Tripper

(M)

0

0

3

2

3

1

1503

M Pantaleon

 

 

3

GCH CH Kazuri's All I Want For Christmas

(M)

0

0

1

2

3

0

901

S Sweetman/M Kurtzner/K Kurtzner

 

 

4

GCHG CH Fetch & Smell Me,Myself&I

(M)

0

0

0

0

3

1

359

E Sohnle/M Pantaleon

 

 

5

GCHS CH Deluxe Return On Investment

(M)

0

0

0

1

1

0

281

J Lux/R Lux

 

 

6

GCHS CH Belcanto His First Name Is Agent BCAT TKN

(M)

0

0

1

0

0

0

166

K Hurley/F Towell/B Towell

 

 

7

GCHB CH Celtic Rose's Finnegan Begin Again

(M)

0

0

0

1

0

0

63

I Silveira/C Silveira

 

Black and Tan Coonhounds

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

CH Windbourne Remy Martin

(F)

1

0

2

0

0

1

1430

S Campbell/T Skinner/S Skinner

 

 

2

GCHB CH Southwind Southern Belle

(F)

0

0

0

1

0

3

656

K Barnes/D Barnes

 

 

3

GCHS CH Bayaway Kalan's The Powers That Be

(M)

0

0

2

0

0

0

542

D Rezendes

 

Bloodhounds

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

CH Flessner's Toot My Own Horn

(M)

0

0

2

1

1

3

1930

B Flessner /C Flessner/H Helmer

 

 

2

CH Flessner's Power Of Music

(F)

0

0

1

0

0

0

139

T Kocar

 

 

3

GCH CH Mayflower's One Night Stand

(M)

0

0

0

0

1

0

39

L Brewer/J Brewer

 

Bluetick Coonhounds

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCHG CH Evenstar-Wesridge's One Hail Of A Man

(M)

0

0

0

1

1

1

725

J Daly/K Davis/S Daly/C Wright

 

Borzois

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCHG CH Majenkir Bookstor Spellbinder

(M)

0

0

0

4

5

2

2412

K Staudt-Cartabona/K Spey/H Spey

 

 

2

GCHS CH Soyara's Devilish Delilah

(F)

1

0

2

1

2

1

2368

P Hlatky/G Hlatky

 

 

3

GCHB CH Korsakov Love A Mystery At Lost Key SC DCAT RATN CGC TKP

(M)

0

0

0

0

1

0

273

R Robins

 

 

4

GCH CH Morozova Rey's Summerlane Wind Rider

(M)

0

0

0

0

0

1

115

K Novotny/A Quinn/J Adams

 

Cirnechi dell'Etna

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCH CH Rockin Heart's Trickster At Highgard

(M)

0

0

0

0

1

1

186

J Galford/N Wight/H Galford

 

Dachshunds (Longhaired)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCHP CH Brownwood Rt's Peace On Earth Sl CGC

(M)

0

0

2

2

1

2

1058

L Tyler/M Peterson/R Tyler

 

 

2

GCHG CH Lockshire's Someday I May Sl

(F)

0

0

1

0

0

0

275

K Lockyer/T Lockyer

 

 

3

GCHG CH Mt Sleepy Hollow September In The Rain

(M)

0

0

0

1

0

1

135

M Taylor

 

 

4

GCHB CH Pramada Koradox Impossible Dream Alii Sl

(M)

0

0

1

0

0

0

131

T Childers/M Peat/T Sikora

 

 

5

CH Hundeleben Keeper Of The Flame, Sl

(M)

0

0

2

0

0

0

114

C Puig

 

 

6

Doxieville's Bell Of The Ball Ml

(F)

0

0

0