Tue, 05/18/2021 - 12:32pm

Top Ten Dogs - Breed points

 

 

 

 

 

 

Through June, 2021

 

 

 

 

Sporting Group

 

 

 

 

Barbets

 

 

 

 

 

43

CH Ginkgo De Amelia Bric Anam Chara CM

(M)

C Vogt-Kinsey/L Woodward

 

40

GCH CH Ginkgo De Ellis Lexington CM2 BN RI CGC TKN

(F)

S Able/S Rohr

 

25

CH Bluespruce's Blitzen De Ginkgo

(M)

S Able/W Zollman

 

24

GCH CH Astrid Biscay's Prized Diamond CM2 CAA BCAT DS CGC

(F)

B Gresham

 

22

GCH CH Ginkgo De Zora Petra

(F)

S Able

 

18

GCH CH Hickory Tavern Intl Intrigue CM

(F)

J Mcmaster Descutner

 

18

Barbetdeau Popaye Chateau CGC

(M)

E Gellert

 

15

GCH CH Nuphar's Bonus Points CM3

(M)

L Woodward/L Vogt-Kinsey

 

9

Chateau's Winter Secret Archibald CGC

(M)

E Gellert/I Feinberg

 

9

CH Chateau's Summer Bliss Belladonna Ginkgo CGC

(F)

S Able

Brittanys

 

 

 

 

 

407

GCHG CH Brigadier Shamrock All Silver Stars

(M)

J Lee/M Lee/B Rosener/J Cox

 

296

GCHG CH Sovereign's Legendary Disciple JH

(M)

C Walsh/D Droel/J Droel

 

261

GCHB CH Dream Hi Sr Don'T Believe Me Just Watch

(M)

K Rickard/T Crady/S Mackney

 

221

GCHG CH Dogwood Hollow Flashstorm SH CA CGC TKN

(M)

J Burlingame/A Burlingham/C Mika/M Starsiak

 

173

GCHG CH Frontier's A Fist Full Of Dollars

(M)

D Trezise/R Leale

 

129

GCHB CH Islandview Riesling The Bar TKN

(F)

J Campbell/H Heffelfinger/A Godfroid/A Booth

 

105

GCHS CH Rivermist Broxden Sovereignmvp

(M)

K West/D Droel/J Droel

 

80

GCH CH Rivermist Broxden Magnuttic

(M)

C Storey/D Storey

 

67

GCHS CH River Run Shake A Tail Feather SH

(F)

G Easter/J Dannewitz

 

63

GCH CH Dogwood Hollow On Point

(F)

S Cocetti/C Mika/J Burlingam

Lagotti Romagnoli

 

 

 

 

 

265

GCHS CH Kan Trace Very Cheeky Chic

(F)

V Malzoni/S Zdunic Sinkovic/A Lucin

 

25

CH Kan Trace Wholehearted

(M)

J Korpita

 

18

CH Solipse Caffe Corretto

(M)

M Van Iderstine/J Van Iderstine

 

17

CH Gleska Humblebee

(F)

C Pitta

 

15

GCHS CH Rozebottel's Mumm De Mumm

(F)

D Planche/L Demers/K Van Gemert

 

12

CH Kan Trace Born In The Usa

(F)

E Randall

 

12

CH Villeokus Albertino Di Federico

(M)

C Sangvik

 

12

CH Kan Trace Godiva

(F)

R Donnelly/R Donnelly

 

11

Larcan's I Love A Rainey Night CGCA CGCU

(F)

B Richmeier

 

9

CH Hunting Track Chewy Louie

(M)

T Stephenson

Nederlandse Kooikerhondjes

 

 

 

 

 

80

GCHB CH Kessler BCAT

(M)

M Cook

 

46

GCH CH Waterbound Making Waves RN BCAT CGC

(M)

S Fuller

 

25

GCHB CH Harley De Hemert BCAT TT DM CGC TKA

(M)

Y Bravo

 

15

GCHB CH Island St Lucia Iz Grafstva De Gamba FDC CA BCAT ACT1 RATN CGCA CGCU TKN ATT VHMA

(F)

J Kimmeth

 

14

CH Golden Gate Simply Decker Vd Waterbound

(M)

C Malec/C Short

 

12

CH Eendenkooi's Double Dutch

(M)

N Melone

 

11

Silverskates My One And Ohno

(M)

J Methlie

 

7

Madcap Here Comes The Son

(M)

S Jackson/B Wathne/S Lowe

 

7

GCH CH Golden Gate Saliforth Sierra CD BN RE CGC TKN

(F)

S Hiemenz/S Martin

 

7

GCH CH Golden Gate Simply True Vd Waterbound RN

(F)

C Short

 

7

GCHB CH PACH2 Bree Lynn Van Crystalkooi AX MXJ MXP8 MXPG MJP8 MJPG PAX3 CGC TKN

(F)

C Short/S Martin

Pointers

 

 

 

 

 

147

GCHB CH Oakwood's How Do You Like Me Now CGC

(M)

L Cahill/D Martin/A Martin

 

129

GCHB CH Solivia's Decisions, Decisions

(F)

D Brown/K Brown/T Bradley/A Cullen-Tormey/J Mcconnie/G Speeks

 

106

GCHS CH Solivia's Defining Moment At Playlist

(M)

K Lourier/S Lourier/P Lourier

 

78

GCHG CH Seasyde Play Misty For Me With Chesterhope

(F)

C Pinkston/H Medeiros/L Fitzgerald

 

70

GCHB CH Solivia's  Whatever Turns You On

(M)

B Jensen /D King

 

66

GCH CH Solivia's Definitely, Maybe

(F)

D Brown/J Mcconnie/K Brown/A Cullen-Tormey/G Speeks

 

53

GCH CH Oncore Red Solo Cup With Solivia

(F)

P Haines/T Haines/D Brown

 

46

GCHS CH Southern Malmason Pheasantly Surprised JH CA BCAT

(M)

T Mcdonnell

 

43

GCH CH Southern Springpoint Whatusee Is Whatuget

(F)

P Kroll/T Mcdonnell

 

33

GCHB CH Tahari N Clear Creeks Seriously Pressed For Truth

(M)

F Depaulo/L Cayton

Pointers (German Shorthaired)

 

 

 

 

 

436

GCHS CH Ehrenvogel Lonestarsmokingunonthehunt CGC

(M)

H Clarke Young/M Lane

 

378

GCHS CH Clarity Reach The Sky Vjk-Myst

(F)

V Nunes-Atkinson/Y Hassler-Deterding/C Simpson/C Malcolm

 

259

GCHS CH Rose Mountain's Pink Legacy TKN

(M)

T Cessna/M Hungerford/B Van Blarcum

 

231

GCHS CH Legacyk Freiheit Only Prettier

(F)

N Clements/A Cullen-Tormey/S Clements

 

216

GCHG CH Depaw's Play To Win BCAT

(M)

J Duda/D Duda

 

155

GCHG CH Fieldfine's Legends Of The Past JH

(M)

P Boyce/W Simberlund/P Rhyner

 

145

GCHS CH Shadowland K Stardust On Fire JH

(F)

B Heffelfinger/M Heffelfinger/M Szarca

 

144

GCHB CH Legacyk Pretty Woman On Rodeo Drive JH CGC

(F)

L Nicholas/N Koutstaal

 

143

GCHS CH Tsara Wyndcrest Star Of Top Gun V. Starfield JH CA BCAT

(M)

R Morris/C Morris

 

142

GCHS CH Shortales & Coronet With Or Without You

(M)

M Partridge/A Partridge/L Estes/S Garlinger

Pointers (German Wirehaired)

 

 

 

 

 

165

GCHS CH Rnr Heywire Dream Boat Set Sail CGC

(M)

K Even/E Reifschneider

 

115

GCHB CH Heywire N Deep Harbor Love That Dirty Water CD JH AX OAJ NF

(F)

L Friess/J Jacobs/B Brawn/P Laurans

 

68

GCH CH Rnr Impact N Heywire Walk On The Wilde Side

(M)

E Reifschneider/K Hatton

 

37

GCHB CH Willamette's I'Ve Got The Magic JH TKN

(F)

A Wilson/L Popescu

 

37

GCH CH DJ Bar Yerkes Took A Chance V Dachs JH

(M)

J Yerkes

 

34

GCH CH Double D's Nottoway Achy Breaky Heart At Chambray

(M)

J Herzon/D Donohue/V Barrera

 

34

GCH CH Wireworks American Honey At Cando

(F)

A Milowski/B Turner

 

29

GCHS CH Wirework's Share The Fantasy At Cando

(F)

B Turner/A Milowski

 

29

GCH CH Double D's The Best Is Yet To Come JH

(F)

D Donohue/B Green/J Wilkinson/P Kincaid

 

21

CH Double D's Reece Rockstar At Olympus

(M)

J Thomas/D Donohue/A Johnson

Retrievers (Chesapeake Bay)

 

 

 

 

 

311

GCHP CH Sandbar's Hardcore Hank MH

(M)

D Baker/A Levy/A Barouche

 

112

GCHB CH Chessieville Bay Winter Patriot

(M)

A Franks/C Franks

 

91

GCH CH Chessieville Bay Stars N Stripes Forever RI DM DS CGC TKI

(M)

H Frattalone

 

81

GCHB CH Chessieville Bay Teddy Roosevelt's Boy RN CA BCAT DS CGCA TKN

(M)

P Tiano

 

72

GCHS CH Valhallas Commander-In-Chief

(M)

C Kling/L Bergstraser/L Chase

 

59

GCHB CH Mountainsides Bellatrix Of The Night Sky CA CGC

(F)

C Meyer/K Bednar/H Bremmer

 

53

GCHB CH Valhallas Brf The Man In Black SH

(M)

B Newman

 

49

GCHB CH Laurelwood's True Bearing BN RN SH CGC TKN

(F)

L Griggs

 

36

Aridawn Find It Here At Severn River

(M)

A Wernecke

 

30

GCHG CH Takemehome Ship To Shore

(M)

C Duke

Retrievers (Curly-Coated)

 

 

 

 

 

120

GCHB CH Riverwatch Blazin Hot Mac And Cheese BN CGC

(M)

R Knoll/R Knoll/M Meek

 

72

GCH CH Kurly Kreek Cornucopia Boyerie

(M)

G Cooper/Y Cooper/M Shifflett/S Shifflett

 

34

GCH CH Tephra Dark Reflections @ Skywatcher

(F)

C Buchanan/E Buchanan

 

31

GCHG CH Kurly Kreek Copperhead Road DJ DN

(M)

M Shifflett/S Shifflett

 

29

GCH CH Riverwatch Supreme Surprise Jewel Of Summer

(F)

R Knoll/R Knoll/M Meek

 

27

GCH CH Tyneside's Queen Of Hearts

(F)

K Schnulle/V Hewer

 

13

GCHB CH Kurly Kreek Bushels Of Fun Boyerie

(F)

G Cooper/Y Cooper/M Shifflett/S Shifflett

 

12

GCH CH Tephra Edge Of Winter

(F)

K Swarztrauber

 

9

GCH CH Flairfor Watermark With Pizzazz RN JH DN

(M)

I Andre/S Lewis/T Lewis

 

8

Pizzazz Time For Me To Fly

(M)

J O'Brion

Retrievers (Flat-Coated)

 

 

 

 

 

240

GCHS CH Windy Hill Love Changes Everything

(M)

R Rickert/S Rickert/A Lloyd/M White

 

237

GCHS CH Timberblacs Wild Heart Soaring RA JH CGC

(M)

J Martin

 

207

GCHS CH Ironwood Be Quick Or Be Dead RN JH CA BCAT DS DJ CGCA TKA

(F)

M Morrison

 

184

GCHG CH Argon's Percival Proctor Baxter CGC

(M)

L Marsters

 

139

GCHS CH Beachcliff Lenni-Riddle Milles Tweenus JH

(M)

D Edwards/M Rendich/C Vernon

 

87

GCHS CH Wyncliff's My Hearts On Fire

(F)

S Dennison/D Baggenstos/J Mueller

 

84

GCH CH Catori - Saudades Second Bite Of The Apple DM DN TKN

(M)

S Lea

 

63

GCH CH Heirborn Super Man

(M)

M Jonas/P Jonas/C Jonas/A Richter

 

57

GCH CH Waunarun's Joe Cool

(M)

M Aykens/J Aykens

 

45

GCHS CH Almanza Strike A Pose CGC TKN

(F)

H Dawson

Retrievers (Golden)

 

 

 

 

 

1854

GCHS CH Chestnut Then Came You

(M)

C Chachas/J Chachas/M Konesky/J Griffith

 

1028

GCHG CH Futura Lime Me Entertain You CGC TKN

(M)

T Prince/J Knobbe

 

778

GCHS CH Razzle's The Devil Made Me Do It

(M)

C Meddaugh/T Struble

 

712

GCHS CH Blueprint's Sweetgold Country Girl

(F)

A Andras/J Andras

 

535

GCHB CH Tamarack He Likes It

(M)

K Whipple

 

485

GCHS CH Zengold Murphy's Law BCAT CGC

(M)

J Stone/J Stone/R Stone

 

479

GCHS CH Prism's All About That Rock, No Pebble

(M)

T Ford

 

457

GCH CH Ocean Palace's Here With You

(F)

S Kang/N Lee

 

413

GCHB CH Boca Gold's Lil Peace Of Heaven

(F)

M Whitney/H Whitcomb/A Clute

 

362

GCHB CH Leongolden Let's Celebrate Boss

(M)

C El Khorchi

Retrievers (Labrador)

 

 

 

 

 

1087

GCH CH Lakeside Fairlane Darcee

(F)

S Greenburg/J Frasher/J Frasher

 

820

GCHS CH Tampa Bay & Eagle Pond's Kisses Sweeter Than Wine

(F)

L Jordan/L Hess/E Elliott

 

702

GCHB CH Loretta Labs Persistence Of Memory

(M)

J Carbonell/R Ponce De Leon

 

451

GCHG CH Belquest Conclusion No Limit Poker

(M)

V Creamer/M Creamer/K Creamer-Allison/K Beal

 

378

GCHG CH Evergreens Mako The Land Shark TKN

(M)

K Ferrell/C Royal

 

366

GCH CH Belquest Conclusion Poker Until Twilight

(F)

V Creamer/K Creamer-Allison/K Beal

 

290

CH Moonlit's Vampire In Brooklyn

(F)

S Bennington

 

281

GCH CH East Hill Wild Meaddow

(F)

S Norgren/M Lasky

 

269

GCH CH Fenwyck's Just In Thyme To Willcare

(F)

R Magee/S Willumsen/S Patterson

 

266

GCHS CH Simerdowns Eclipse

(M)

J Thompson

Retrievers (Nova Scotia Duck Tolling)

 

 

 

 

 

152

GCHS CH Foxvale's Fire Fly PCD BN RE OJP NFP DCAT TKN

(M)

B Dorman/D Smith/D Gibbs/S Einck-Paul

 

151

GCHS CH Katyra Avatar Thingamajigger

(M)

S Einck-Paul/K Adorjan/A Einck

 

135

GCHS CH Sproul's Spirit Incredible Temptation

(M)

W Burland/E Rogers

 

117

GCHS CH Redmoon's Change Of Heart RN CA BCAT DJ DN CGCA CGCU TKI

(M)

A Forde/K Schultze

 

112

GCHB CH Redmoon's What The Duck? CD RA JH AX MXJ

(M)

K Schultze

 

62

GCH CH Tipping Rock Centerfield At Hawks Nest BCAT

(M)

R Kurth/C Kurth/J Daltrey

 

58

GCHB CH Tollerpride Decoy N Doubleshot

(F)

G Moore/J Gordon/H Gordon

 

55

GCH CH Keilissa's Breaking Bad BN RA CA RATO CGCA

(M)

N Eisensmith

 

51

CH Foxvale Last Man Standing DCAT

(M)

D Gibbs

 

50

GCH CH Jemstone's Meant To Be Stonie JH CA BCAT WC DS CGC TKA

(M)

M Aldridge

Setters (English)

 

 

 

 

 

330

GCHG CH Stagedoor Mercury Comet Cyclone

(M)

T Goldberg/M Goldberg

 

314

GCHS CH Sevenoaks Weymouthcatchingifre

(F)

J Spiers/C Hodges/P Disienna

 

155

GCHB CH Ciara N' Honeygait Belle Of The Ball CGC

(F)

V Jacobsen/L Afdahl/A Ciaravino/V Ciaravino

 

148

GCHS CH Sea Island's Wrapped Up In Magic

(M)

F Neal/S Kuniansky

 

123

GCHB CH Fairray 'N Wingfield Make Up Your Mind

(M)

D Coller/P Coller/E Hackett

 

120

GCHG CH Wingfield N Chebaco Just So You Know

(M)

D Coller/P Coller/E Hackett

 

78

GCHB CH Sleepy Hollow's American Patriot

(F)

L Mowery/J Mowery

 

75

GCHB CH Birdhaven Master & Commander At Phenom

(M)

D Parker/A Parker/M Ptacek

 

66

GCHB CH Set'R Ridge's Officer And A Gentleman

(M)

M Newman/C Jensen

 

64

GCHP CH Winchester's Made My Day

(M)

C Hodges/J Bazan/R Barnes

Setters (Gordon)

 

 

 

 

 

210

GCHG CH Saranac Tipsy Laird

(M)

E Fisher/W Fisher

 

161

GCHG CH Pointsetter Tri-Sett After Midnight

(M)

A Johnson-Edwards/K Gatchell/C Edwards

 

103

GCHB CH Shaker Trees Santana

(M)

V Powell

 

77

GCH CH Pheasant Oaks Countdown To A Kiss CGC

(M)

M Pena/J Pena

 

73

GCHP CH Hollyhunt Not By Chance

(M)

K Stout/M Hunsinger/C Hunsinger

 

67

GCHB CH Pointsetter's Night Train Arrives @ Seasac MH

(M)

K Gatchell/A Johnson-Edwards

 

57

CH Wyld Destiny Bright Star

(M)

T Leisek/M Czarnecki

 

49

GCH CH Firethorn & Valley View's Straighten My Crown

(F)

M Mcloughlin/C Kirby/J Van Aller

 

46

CH Bit O' Gold First Serve Mckenna

(F)

P Nowak

 

32

GCH CH Yukki Hill La Femme Nikita With Harbinger

(F)

J Szarek/J Bernard-Szarek/A Sutherland

Setters (Irish Red and White)

 

 

 

 

 

102

GCHG CH Killary's Grand Getaway CGC TKN

(M)

D Griese/D Griese

 

59

GCHS CH Classic Affinity Knock Three Times TKN

(M)

D Turner

 

44

GCHP CH Truly Gotta Have Faith CD BN RA JH CGCA CGCU TKI ATT

(F)

W Bockman/L Bockman/R Bockman

 

27

CH Laurel Oak Special Delivery O'Shay BCAT CGC TKN

(F)

M Hohman

 

11

GCHB CH Laurel Oak Truly An Act Of Faith RN

(F)

J Yoho/A Yoho/A Yoho

 

6

GCH CH Waidman's Derrygally Forever In Blue Jeans

(M)

A Wilson/B Steinheimer

 

5

GCHB CH Solarsnow Light My Fire

(M)

H Mitchell

 

5

CH Truly Long May He Reign RN

(M)

S Merkel/L Bockman/R Bockman/W Bockman

 

5

GCHB CH Truly One Of A Kind TKN

(F)

W Bockman/L Bockman/R Bockman/L Lang

 

4

Deep Vu Going To The Moon

(M)

L Moore/B Flowers

Setters (Irish)

 

 

 

 

 

466

GCHS CH Vermilion's Sex, Lies, And Serious Money

(F)

S Nordstrom/B Foote/M Foote/A Bernardin/J Ziech

 

286

GCHB CH Roclyn Brew Ha Ha

(M)

C Stanford/N Slohin

 

136

GCHS CH Tramore Heights Trillionaire

(M)

L Hassler/S Hassler/D Carlson/M Carlson

 

126

GCHB CH Redridge Noble Empress Of The Night

(F)

L Tiffany

 

125

GCHP CH Mi Jean's You Mad Bro?

(M)

J Johnson/J Holmberg/J Holmberg/S Shuman

 

117

GCHS CH Jadestar N Cairncross Wild Wild West

(M)

K Crocker

 

95

GCHG CH Erinfyr Winter Classic CGC

(M)

M Lamphier/J Lamphier

 

93

GCHG CH Conamara Continental Supersport CGC TKN

(M)

S Paxson/K Grayson

 

77

GCHS CH Jadestar Urban Cowboy At Winsonem

(M)

S Sims/L Sims/K Aitken

 

70

GCHP CH Evergreen Set Fire To The Rain

(F)

M Merlo

Spaniels (American Water)

 

 

 

 

 

23

GCH CH Beavercreek's Waterway River Crossing

(M)

P St. Onge/L Hattrem/L Thorsness

 

19

GCHG CH Carolina's Running With The Hare BN RN SH JHR

(M)

L Mccracken

 

16

CH Little Brownie's Sky Full Of Stars CD

(F)

S Siok/C Siok

 

9

GCH CH Beavercreek's Master Of Illusion RATO

(M)

L Mcgrath/L Thorsness/H Pemble/S Bjugan

 

6

Carolina's Three Duck Limit JH

(M)

D Mccracken/L Mccracken

 

5

CH Carolina's Little Bonnie Foo Foo

(F)

L Mccracken

 

5

Cow Creek's Evil Prefix BCAT CGCA

(F)

M Kies

 

4

CH Turtle Creek's Speak No Evil

(M)

J Smith

 

3

Turtlecreek's Something To Talk About

(M)

T Tebbens

 

3

Mann'rs Sitn On The Dock At Arroyo JHR

(M)

Arroyo Knl

Spaniels (Boykin)

 

 

 

 

 

68

GCHB CH Texas Trace Cooper

(M)

M Mcmahon/G Hurley/R Copeland

 

60

GCH CH Larley's Southern Cross

(F)

K Latimer/P Knudsen

 

47

GCH CH Drinking Until Dark Beekauz JH

(F)

S Kauzlarich/D Kauzlarich/K Kauzlarich

 

30

GCHB CH Texas Trace Gun Barrel City

(M)

G Hurley/R Copeland/S Nottestad

 

20

GCH CH Thornhill's Amberfield Surf's Up JHR BCAT DS DJ

(M)

A Crocker/L Kern

 

15

GCH CH Thornhill's Cash Me If You Can CGC

(M)

L Kern

 

8

CH Texas Trace Cooper's Charlie

(M)

M  Mcmahon/G Hurley/R Copeland

 

7

GCH CH Holy City's Nightly Wheeping Whisper CD PCD BN RE

(F)

S Riegerix

 

7

CH Cedarway Kickitupanotch Scout

(M)

R Boykin

 

6

CH Holy City's Momma's Favorite Nursery Rhyme RN

(F)

S Riegerix/R Riegerix

 

6

GCHS CH Yr Lagniappe Down In The Boondocks RN THDN CGC TKN

(M)

M Rawls/J Rawls/M Machala

 

6

Hollow Creek's Little Bit Of Cocoa TKN

(M)

S Ziemski/K Armstrong

Spaniels (Clumber)

 

 

 

 

 

151

GCH CH Clussexx Prom Queen Crowned

(F)

D Johnson/J Hubbard

 

76

GCH CH Chiffon Rocket Man

(M)

D Wahman/G Wahman/M Miserak

 

39

GCH CH Cajun & Rainsway's America Runs On Dunkin'

(M)

P Holman/M Cole

 

30

GCH CH Pegasus Winning Colors

(M)

P Mccune

 

28

GCH CH Cupric's A Beautiful Mind

(M)

A Cleary/V Robertshaw

 

25

CH Rainsway & Cajun's Whatever Sprinkles Your Donut

(F)

R Moss/D Moss

 

25

GCH CH Cajun's Thrillingly Through

(F)

P Holman/M Cole

 

23

CH Rezod's Back For Seconds

(M)

J Michaelson/C Brizes

 

22

CH Clussexx Wunders On A Lark

(F)

J Androy

 

22

GCH CH Sunmagic Kastle Casino

(M)

A Matthis/S Miller

Spaniels (Cocker) ASCOB

 

 

 

 

 

209

GCHB CH Dreamflight Samamari Holding Out For A Hero

(M)

T Flores/S Kaul

 

162

GCHP CH Foley's Frat Party CGC

(M)

N Foley/S Carter/E Duggan

 

92

GCHS CH Lydgate Living On The Edge

(M)

J Bruce

 

90

GCHS CH Bleumoon's Raspberry Beret

(F)

M Mitchell/E Kostelnik/B Hetrick/B Moore

 

87

CH Sunnyland's One Shining Moment

(M)

D Williams/D Williams

 

79

GCH CH Vatican Semper Fi

(M)

S Hall/M Walls

 

59

GCH CH Ain'T We Got Fun

(M)

G Babb

 

44

GCH CH Rexbon Have A Lil Faith In Me

(F)

B Buell

 

40

GCHB CH Twilights She's Oh So Striking

(F)

D Prock

 

39

GCH CH Jacobsen's Pretty Ballerina

(F)

S Jacobsen

 

39

GCH CH Winelights Stand By Me

(F)

J Bruce

Spaniels (Cocker) Black

 

 

 

 

 

319

GCHS CH Encore's N Kazuyo Queen I'Ll Do Anything

(M)

K Hamamachi/J Posner

 

172

GCHS CH Southdown Carousel Favored Son

(M)

B Van Deman/G Roy

 

158

GCHS CH Silver Pine Just In Time For Stich

(M)

A Stich

 

122

GCHG CH Conquest's Maze Runner

(M)

M Torres-Young

 

116

GCHS CH Lehi N Amikcreek Design Of Many Colors

(F)

H Armour/A Morgante/B Guyer

 

99

GCHP CH Xotica N Bib N" Tux One Shining Moment"

(M)

B Warren

 

70

GCHG CH Aladdin's Twist Of Fate Tastic

(M)

R Halbreich

 

57

GCHS CH Ania's Celebrity Profile

(M)

A Bak/S Bak

 

52

GCHB CH Bet-Mac N Pinedale's Love Wins

(F)

B Mcallister/T Voss

 

39

GCH CH Seneca's I'Ve Been To The Mountaintop TKN

(M)

J Horton/K Horton

Spaniels (Cocker) Parti

 

 

 

 

 

120

GCHB CH Bow-K's Forever After

(M)

H Harrison-Markow/L Bowers

 

91

GCH CH Che-Lee's How Do You Like Me Now

(M)

B Nabors

 

73

GCH CH Pbj's Viva La Juicy

(F)

B Pruitt

 

67

GCHS CH Very Vigie Nobody Is Perfect

(M)

S Kaul/E Charles/R Beinhauer/D Close/J Cavallin/S Whincup/F Glendinning

 

62

GCH CH Tri-Pod's Don'T Mind If I Do

(M)

D Podratz

 

60

GCH CH B-Cubed & Legend I Like Me Better

(M)

N Hume

 

52

GCH CH Jam's & Julre Gone With The Wind

(F)

J Masson/J Turner-Hayes/M Stiff

 

40

GCH CH Pbj's Spot On

(M)

B Pruitt/M Pruitt

 

37

GCH CH Ultra's On Your Hand On Your Heart

(M)

A Smith/M Klass

 

37

CH Normandy Silhouette N Javalin Bachelor Parti

(M)

R Beinhauer/L Pitts/J Cavallin

Spaniels (English Cocker)

 

 

 

 

 

445

GCHP CH Foxwoods Ivywood All Hallows Eve

(F)

K Lyons/D Mauterer

 

430

GCHP CH K'Mander Dawnglow Arnage

(M)

K Anderson/N Atkins/E Atkins/E Neff

 

186

GCHP CH Edgewood Insider Information

(M)

K Florentine

 

151

GCHB CH Mi Jean's Everybody's Favorite

(F)

T Escalle/J Holmberg

 

148

GCHB CH Golden Gait's Tiny Dancer

(F)

D Owczarzak

 

119

GCHB CH Warwick's Standing Ovation

(F)

K Florentine

 

65

GCH CH Sugar Creek Easy Rider

(M)

L Richards/R Richards

 

56

GCH CH Dawnglow For Your Eyes Only

(M)

R Vanier/S Laflamme

 

51

GCHS CH Sunburst Mayfair Heirloom Diamond

(F)

N Lewis

 

44

GCHB CH Manderley's Blue Mountain Ambassador

(M)

B Barrett

Spaniels (English Springer)

 

 

 

 

 

875

GCHP CH Cerise Bonanza

(M)

D Cherry/H Huber/K Huber

 

340

GCH CH Ramblewood Time In A Bottle

(M)

P Holt/L Riedel/S Perreira/A Oberle

 

326

GCHS CH Wil-Orion's If Wishes Came True

(M)

J Vanderlip/B Fink/S Hatch/E Pike/J Johnson

 

203

GCHS CH Sademont Wil-Orion Runaway Rebel Heart

(M)

R Burgart/D Peck/L Green

 

133

GCHS CH Crossroad Jockeyhill My Shot

(M)

L Green/J Garcini/R Green/E Jesseman

 

132

GCH CH Kismet One Love One Heart

(M)

L Naimo

 

104

GCHB CH Tropical's Shanghai Sunset Flash

(M)

D Clancy/S Schrank

 

98

GCHB CH Silverhill Steel Wheels

(M)

J Kay/R Kirby

 

95

GCHB CH Dalsland N Kytra's Frozen In Time TKN

(F)

A Lafernier/D Lodge/S Shore

 

81

CH Woburn's Telltale Treasure

(M)

D Maltby-Evans

Spaniels (Field)

 

 

 

 

 

70

GCH CH Bruce's Living The Life @ Upland

(M)

M Seymour/L Blaser/P Archer/K Klein

 

62

GCH CH Wyldkatz Eye Of The Tiger RN FDC SCN SIN DN CGCA CGCU TKI

(F)

D Stover

 

38

GCHB CH Sandscape Infinity Blue Chip Legacy

(M)

J Constance/J Constance/N Dooley Bunch

 

36

GCHS CH Killara Trio Love You To The Moon & Back TD CA RATO

(M)

L Livingston/K Balinski/C Livingston

 

18

GCHB CH Nautica's Good Time At Inspiration TKN

(M)

P Gault/D Brewer

 

17

GCHB CH Catera's All American Country Boy BCAT SCN

(M)

K Holmes

 

15

GCHB CH Wyldkatz King Of The Night BN RA FDC NAJ NAP NJP NF NFP CA SCN SIN SHDN RATO CGCA CGCU TKP ATT VHMA

(M)

D Stover

 

10

GCHB CH Nautica's Ob La Di Ob La Da FDC NA XF BCAT DSA DJ AJA HDJ CGC TKI

(M)

A Angoli/D Brewer/K Mastronardi

 

8

CH Arcadia's Breath Of The Wild

(F)

N Shaffer/A Inskeep/K Sheehan

 

8

CH Calico's Lights Camera Action DCAT CGC

(M)

E Dvorsky/P Dvorsky/B Hirschy/K Hirschy-Seivert

Spaniels (Irish Water)

 

 

 

 

 

45

GCH CH Poole's Ide Sargeant Sloane CD RN MX MXJ XF

(M)

S O'Reilly/G Siner

 

34

GCH CH Flintcrest Five Star General

(M)

S Duncan/C Shelby

 

19

GCHB CH Kendall's Without A Second Thought CD BN RN THDN DJ CGC TKN

(M)

T Schuffert/R Bruskiewitz

 

14

GCH CH Poole's Ide That Touch Of Mink

(F)

E Pikul/F Blecher

 

11

Poole's Ide Madde O'Ballyhoo DN CGC TKN

(F)

D Selph/G Siner/B Urban

 

6

Cuboglach Rosy Maple CAA BCAT SWA SCE SIE SEE RATO DJ DN TKN

(F)

S Tapp

 

6

Saracen Springtime Thunder CGC TKN

(F)

S Sarracino-Deihl/R Deihl

 

6

Saracen Raiz My Mug To Freedom CGC TKN

(M)

L Espeland/C Timmerman

 

5

GCH CH Tara's I'Ve Got The Magic In Me

(M)

T Darling-Lyon

 

4

Muddy Waters Controlled Chaos O' Firecreek Farm

(M)

L Reeves/D Wacker

Spaniels (Sussex)

 

 

 

 

 

143

GCHS CH Kamand Arundel Train Wreck @ Tara

(M)

K Toner/A Toner

 

113

GCH CH Remedi's What Can Brown Do For You

(M)

B Griffin/R Morton

 

72

GCHS CH Labry Berry Depech Mode CGCA TKN

(M)

K Tuttle

 

23

GCHB CH Tara's N Primetime Dark Star Imperial Stout TKN

(F)

T Darling-Lyon/K Cottingham

 

20

GCH CH Clussexx Three D Mystery Date

(M)

S Taube/M Taube

 

15

GCHB CH Maritime Job Is Done Walk Away

(M)

B Launder/T Launder

 

9

CH Lexxfield Ruairidh

(M)

K Littlejohn

 

8

Hellfires Cusp Of Aries

(M)

A Monaghan

 

8

CH Clussexx Hot Brown

(F)

A Jung/D Johnson/J Hubbard/V Mcnelis

 

7

GCH CH Primetime Joy To The World CGC TKN

(F)

K Cottingham/G Perdue

Spaniels (Welsh Springer)

 

 

 

 

 

119

GCHB CH Hartsage Red Angus

(M)

E Hartelius

 

110

GCH CH Mystic Acres At Camden Yards SCN SEN SBN

(M)

S Merriken/K Vooris

 

87

GCHB CH Wyld Wynd's Into The Woods

(F)

M Stoneman/L Apollos/B Czeschin

 

77

GCH CH Clussexx One Step Ahead

(F)

E Miller/D Johnson/J Hubbard

 

65

GCHB CH Windywood Water Under The Bridge

(M)

C Bradley/R Bradley

 

45

GCH CH Trevoline Come Hell Or High Water JH

(M)

C Gaver/C Trefzger

 

41

GCH CH Braith's Triple Crown At Stonewick

(F)

M Helms/P Gilson/M Riese-Bassel/R Wolfe

 

39

GCHG CH Hartsage Red Velvet

(F)

E Hartelius

 

32

GCHB CH Rolyart's Navigator @ Painted Sky Farms

(M)

S Sherwood

 

29

GCH CH Clussexx Wreaking Havoc

(M)

J Haverick/K Gonzalez

Spinoni Italiani

 

 

 

 

 

108

GCHS CH Kalas Fly Me To The Moon JH

(M)

A Matias/K Hamaker

 

75

GCHB CH Affilato Oliver Twist

(M)

S Ruth

 

58

GCHB CH Collina D'Oro Solo Un Bacio

(F)

C Wisch Abraham/S Belt

 

44

GCHS CH Quattro Zampe Cosabella

(F)

T Turner/K West/P Beaver

 

36

GCHB CH Keepsake's Fixer Upper CD RA

(M)

J Cobban/M Cobban/M Cobban/J Cobban

 

32

GCH CH Skerli Gavroshe

(M)

J Basile

 

30

CH Bellaebravo Happy Feet

(F)

J Krebs/W Krebs Iii

 

25

GCH CH Asca Della Riserva

(F)

A Schultz/B Lantrip/J Kavalier/T Roche

 

22

GCHS CH Hopecreek's Cortado Of Camelot

(M)

J Spiars/S Conole

 

17

GCH CH Vasco

(M)

T Turner/P Beaver

Vizslas

 

 

 

 

 

397

GCHP CH Firelight Citius Altius Fortius At Trublu

(M)

L Medley/K Beckwith

 

335

GCHS CH Grouse Point Rimfire Benchrest

(M)

D Lynn/C Miklos

 

228

GCH CH Riverside's North Bay Chasing Maverick JH

(M)

C Merlino/J Merlino/J Marty

 

196

GCHS CH Renaissance Red Diamond Party Fever

(M)

J Coen-Kotechi/M Rochester

 

196

GCH CH Sierra Ridge Born To Love You

(F)

E Moore/J Humphrey

 

186

GCHS CH Suzu&Shannon's Evivva'La Vie En Rose JH

(F)

T Nakamura/S Nakamura/P Crowley

 

185

GCHG CH Solaris Playing Like Nobody's Business BN RN JH

(M)

S Robbins/J Robbins/B Kirven

 

178

GCH CH Pursuit's Trek To The Triple Crown JH CGC

(M)

G Fleming

 

174

GCHB CH Zenith's Suspense Is My Game JH

(M)

K Carnahan/E Broseus/S Carnahan/G Taber

 

155

GCHS CH Panacea's Set My Soul On Fire JH

(F)

T Burdin/M Lembke/A Lembke

Weimaraners

 

 

 

 

 

680

GCHS CH Silhouette's Cast A Spell

(F)

C Cassidy

 

269

GCHS CH Simpatico Journey Of Thrills

(M)

B Rosenberg Md/J Rosenberg

 

254

GCHS CH Crosswinds Acadia Resting Beach Face

(F)

J Pruitt/S Pruitt/D Beatty/A Stewart-Zimmerman

 

182

GCHG CH Moonstone's Silver Bullet Explorer JH CGC TKP

(M)

C Harner/B Cook

 

112

GCHB CH Greyborn's Total Eclipse Moment Of Silence BCAT

(M)

R Sanborn/P Christopher

 

83

GCHS CH Luxe The Grand Illusion JH

(M)

J Aune

 

83

GCHB CH Winweim Breica Harline Purple Rain

(F)

S Line/T Palmer

 

81

GCH CH Greyborn's Belle Starr

(F)

R Sanborn/M Hunter/P Christopher

 

72

GCH CH Crosswind Prism Nani Bodacious

(F)

D Beatty/S Burns/C Grisell

 

65

GCH CH Hat's Off N Heirlooms Here Comes The Sun

(M)

J Mullin/R Vitorelo/D Hopkins

Wirehaired Pointing Griffons

 

 

 

 

 

237

GCHS CH Glacier's Star Spangled

(F)

C Wood/G Wood/L Durand

 

46

GCH CH Snowbird's Outlaw Baby Boomerang JH

(M)

S Pelzer/K Pelzer

 

38

GCHS CH Independence I'Ll Drink To That JH

(M)

M Withrow/J Christiano

 

37

GCHP CH Whiskeytown Captain Morgan Cranberry Kiss JH

(F)

R Wolfe/K Libertore/L Delaney/N Ryan

 

34

GCH CH Ivy Brooke Join'N Stonehenge JH

(F)

S Martin

 

32

GCH CH Moonshine's Stars And Stripes RI JH TKN

(F)

J Sullivan/C Grodkiewicz/E Smith

 

25

GCH CH Duvalin's Sierra Nevada At Fds JH

(F)

R Byrne/A Tremblay/J Boulinguez

 

22

GCH CH Whiskeytown's Instant Karma JH CGC

(F)

R Huff

 

19

GCHG CH Whiskeytown Grey Goose

(M)

L Scanland/L Bennett

 

19

GCHB CH Snowbird's Outlaw Kidd Rock JH

(M)

S Welle

Wirehaired Vizslas

 

 

 

 

 

107

GCHG CH Lascard De La Lande De Bourberouge FDC CA TT CGCA CGCU TKI

(M)

C Daniel

 

28

GCH CH Pivot Weekend At Ernies

(M)

S Kuritzkes/B Kuritzkes

 

26

GCH CH Blaythorn's Midsummer Nights Dream

(M)

K Jordan/S Pusztay/N Edmunds/C Wright

 

20

GCH CH Zoldmali Fanni CA

(F)

E Wallendal

 

14

CH Rubicon Zuniga's Vision Jarvis" BCAT RATO DN ATT"

(M)

T Zuniga

 

12

CH Zoldmali Gj First Lady CGC TKP

(F)

S Kimmerle/C Smith

 

11

CH Zoldmali Viking

(M)

B Delaby

 

9

Sarga Spuri's Spicy Szilva

(F)

A Sagh/R Gasselsdorfer

 

3

Zoldmali Kacer

(M)

B Deacon/M Carland

 

1

GCHB CH Zoldmali Cetli CA

(M)

A Sagh

 

 

 

 

 

Through June, 2021

 

 

 

 

Hound Group

 

 

 

 

Afghan Hounds

 

 

 

 

 

491

GCHS CH Sunlit's King Of Queens

(M)

T Richardson/P Winkelmeier/A Morrison Jones /J Souza-Bartlett/M Hunter

 

356

GCHS CH Charteroak Traxx Of Grandeur

(M)

G Vaccaro/M Vaccaro/E Rechler/B Rechler

 

215

GCHG CH Sunward Centurion

(M)

M Robertson

 

159

GCHS CH Ciel Vent Divin Of Schon Wald Jp

(M)

Y Hata

 

150

GCHG CH Taji Better Man Mazshalna CGC

(M)

M Brier/Y Russell

 

104

GCHS CH Sura Fabelhaft Candy Crush

(F)

C O'Connor/J Dalton/S Neill

 

95

GCHB CH Jolie Show N Tell Sharja

(M)

A Vickers/C Joyce/B Collins

 

62

GCH CH Suni's Blazin' Saddles At Stardrift

(M)

L Hicks/D Howard/R Booker/J Hicks

 

52

GCHB CH Jorogz' Party Patrol FDC BCAT THDX CGCA CGCU TKA ATT

(M)

T Rapier/R Teunis

 

52

GCH CH Jorogz' N Sodo Windstar Performer

(M)

L Rymer/J Heather Lindberg

American English Coonhounds

 

 

 

 

 

13

GCH CH CCH Whiskey River Rounder

(M)

K Dameron/N Dameron

 

12

GCH CH CCH River Bottom Divine Intervention SCE SIN SEN TKN

(F)

T Kaecker/F Williams

 

9

CH Spieth's Moonlight Molly

(F)

S Spieth/J Spieth/T Till

 

4

CH Whiskey River Brandy

(F)

K Dameron/N Dameron

American Foxhounds

 

 

 

 

 

109

GCHB CH Whit's Bluegrass Billie

(F)

R Whitlow/S Whitlow

 

69

GCHB CH Kiarry My Grass Is Blue

(M)

R Bohannon

 

35

GCH CH Dassin Kiarry's Tulip Garden Night At The Opera

(F)

E Charles/L Miller/R Marsh

 

25

GCH CH Kiarry & Dakota Freedom And Whisky

(M)

D Frykman/K Benoit

 

22

GCH CH Hillwood's Lexington Queen

(F)

S Grossman

 

13

GCH CH Dassin Kiarry's Tulip Garden I Want It All

(M)

K Green Davis/L Racine/O Davis

 

11

GCH CH Kiarry & Whit Captain & The Kid @ Beachside

(M)

W Cunningham/C Ramos

 

6

CH Kiarry & Whit Somebody To Love @ Beachside

(F)

C Ramos/W Cunningham/L Miller

 

6

CH Kiarry's The Church Lady

(F)

D Planche

 

3

CH Hillwood's Long Hill Landon

(M)

S Grossman/R Urban

 

3

Whit's Classically Chloe

(F)

R Costello/C York

Azawakhs

 

 

 

 

 

9

CH Eidi N' Amanar Jana

(F)

L Berezkina/N Berezkina

 

8

CH Kel Imajaghan Jedediah

(F)

A Taylor/C Rose

 

7

Kel Imajaghan Azhar

(M)

A Taylor/C Rose

 

5

Ingenue Idanse Bollinger

(M)

A Taylor

 

3

Kel Simoon Rafiki N'Sambala RN BCAT CGC

(M)

C Lewis/D Kidwell-Taylor

 

2

Eidi N' Amanar

(F)

D Koger

 

1

GCH CH Azamour Anbar

(F)

P Guilfoyle

Basenjis

 

 

 

 

 

163

GCH CH Jasiri-Sukari Cap-Tin Obvious

(M)

J Jones/M Chua/K Jones

 

128

GCHB CH Malabo Itapuca

(M)

S Steele/C Morales Reyes

 

128

GCHS CH Mata Hauri Virtuoso In The Jungle

(M)

D Hauri

 

81

GCH CH Sundiata Tezeta's T'ej BCAT

(M)

H Kilmer Cruzate

 

80

GCH CH Signet Amelia Bedelia

(F)

B Cassell/C Cassell

 

68

GCH CH Akuaba N Eldorado Magical Mystery Tour

(M)

K Brown/P Geoffroy/S Coe

 

52

GCHB CH Khani's Pride And Prejudice

(F)

C Skinner/K Britton Sanchez

 

49

GCH CH Epic's Rewright Da Stars BCAT

(F)

B Blansett/P Heslin

 

49

GCH CH Eldorado N Akuaba Outlaw Legend At Relic

(M)

D Sanders/L Sanders

 

36

GCH CH Spring Willow's Don'T Take Less Than A Hundred

(F)

L Owen/L Teets

 

36

GCHG CH Dark Moon's Black Tri Affair

(M)

V Predale/J Predale

Basset Hounds

 

 

 

 

 

196

GCHS CH Castlehill's Snoline Man In Black

(M)

T Whitney/B Black

 

156

GCHS CH Jolly Time My Way At Topsfield-Lebrera

(M)

S Shor/C Orlandi/G Gonzalez/C Gonzalez

 

101

GCHB CH Set-A-Part Atajo Of Lomarol Hounds

(M)

D Chase/C Chase

 

80

GCHS CH Rivercity Man Of Steel

(M)

S Chryssanthis/M Chryssanthis/P Palmer/K Vitaich

 

62

GCH CH Olde Fashion's New Moon Rising At Heart Of Gold

(F)

A Mucci/J Mucci/J Baetz

 

61

GCHS CH First Class Toast To Empress Sisi

(F)

J Fogel

 

59

CH Ol'South's Craigwood Beclove Ride 'Em Cowboy

(M)

K Joiner/S Campbell/J Becerra

 

56

GCHP CH Topsfield-Sanchu Poppycock

(M)

C Orlandi/N Rele/S Frischmann/G Gonzalez

 

45

GCHS DC Buster Slo Paw" Posing CD RA FDC BCAT SCN SIN SBN CGCA TKN"

(M)

V Martinez/T Martinez

 

38

GCHS CH Candyland Kaboom

(M)

S Riggle

Beagles (13 in. and under)

 

 

 

 

 

198

GCHS CH Maple Ridge K-Run I've Got A Secret

(F)

J Friedhofer/M Cornel

 

131

GCHB CH Breica's Partytime Girl@Greatland

(F)

J Mccoy/A Strain

 

111

GCHB CH Winston-Del Rey's C.C. Rider

(M)

C Long/E Brandt/J Catz

 

72

GCHS CH Saranan's Child Of The Wind With Cranston Hill

(F)

N Prideaux/P Schmelkin

 

52

GCH CH Everwind's Dreams Do Come True

(F)

R Shifflett/J Wurst

 

43

GCHS CH Stonemeadow Susquehanna At White Gloves RN CGC TKN

(F)

B Ferneyhough/M Cummings/P Flynn

 

41

GCH CH Beaconfield Supreme Sultan Of Gwencalon

(M)

E Murray/W Friend/R Rodewald Murray

 

34

GCHS CH Pun Kotzky Alpenglow A Time To Dream

(F)

E Friedlander/B Friedlander/O Voloshin/O Gavrilova

 

23

GCHG CH Just-Wright Butterfly Kisses

(F)

J Caspary/T Caspary

 

21

CH Skyline N Woodstone's Go Big Or Go Home

(M)

K Forbes/C Conger/S Todd

Beagles (over 13 in.)

 

 

 

 

 

546

GCHS CH Fetch & Smell Jack Tripper

(M)

M Pantaleon

 

461

GCHS CH Kazuri's All I Want For Christmas

(M)

S Sweetman/M Kurtzner/K Kurtzner

 

223

GCHG CH Belcanto His First Name Is Agent BCAT TKN

(M)

K Hurley/F Towell/B Towell

 

149

GCH CH Bory Wood Xavier

(M)

H Groce/A Reid/G Groce/J Woodring/C Miller

 

126

GCHS CH Everwind's Living The Dream

(M)

J La Placa/J Wurst

 

85

GCHG CH Fetch & Smell Me,Myself&I

(M)

E Sohnle/M Pantaleon

 

77

GCH CH Epic's Blue Heaven

(F)

T Caspary/J Caspary

 

76

GCH CH Tk's Bulletproof BCAT

(M)

T Schofield/J Stewart/C Mcneill

 

75

GCHG CH Cornerstones Anthem Of Noel

(F)

P Hines

 

74

GCHB CH Honey Pot To Bee Or Not To Bee

(M)

C Williams/A Ferrari/L Landers

Black and Tan Coonhounds

 

 

 

 

 

87

GCHB CH Jazzman Armoured Vehicle

(M)

Z Bolin

 

70

GCHS CH Bayaway Kalan's The Powers That Be

(M)

D Rezendes

 

52

GCH CH Windbourne Remy Martin

(F)

S Campbell/T Skinner/S Skinner

 

47

GCH CH Oldsoul Jazzman's Go Big Red BCAT DN TKN

(M)

C Carlton/R Klone, Dvm

 

24

GCHS CH Southwind Southern Belle

(F)

K Barnes/D Barnes

 

23

GCH CH Jazzman Earhart's Journey To Old Soul BCAT CGC

(F)

R Klone/Z Klone

 

22

GCH CH Rockytop Jazzman Mercedes Benz

(F)

C Carlton/K Carlton/E Atchley/Z Bolin

 

19

GCHB CH CCH Carlin Black Tie Affair FDC

(M)

T Mitchell/A Miller/A Pillow

 

14

CH Windbourne Fireball

(M)

S Campbell/T Skinner/S Skinner

 

13

GCH CH Gabrielle Rockytop Blossoming Meadow BCAT

(F)

D Lyons/E Atchley

Bloodhounds

 

 

 

 

 

104

GCH CH Flessner's Toot My Own Horn

(M)

B Flessner /C Flessner/H Helmer

 

78

GCHS CH Sanctuary's Rock N Roll Experience From Nozenears

(M)

D Rahn/T Rahn/T Nooft/E Rogers

 

71

GCHS CH Southwind's Man O' War With M&M CGC TKN

(M)

M Michalis/B Buchanan

 

53

GCH CH Southwind's Kilted Scot At Sanctuary

(M)

M Thompson/T Rahn/B Buchanan/D Rahn

 

28

GCHB CH Raise The Magpie's Jolly Roger MTX

(M)

R Shriver/S Shriver

 

27

GCH CH M&M's The Happy Ever After Tail Of Rango Ray CGC

(M)

R Secor/M Secor/M Nye

 

25

CH Nozenears Faithful Trinity Of The Groves

(F)

M Groves/K Groves/T Nooft/J Chase

 

22

GCH CH Quiet Creek's Fabled Earl Of Seabeck

(M)

M Mcdonald/L Mcdonald

 

20

GCH CH Flessner's Power Of Music

(F)

T Kocar

 

19

CH Kocar's Lady Gaga's John Wayne 4 Cng

(M)

B Copeland/D Copeland/R Greenlee/A Greenlee

 

19

CH Quiet Creek's Legend Absolut

(M)

S Lacroix Hamil/T Schultz

 

19

CH Kocar's Sinners Prayer

(F)

N Barber/T Kocar

Bluetick Coonhounds

 

 

 

 

 

152

GCHG CH Evenstar-Wesridge's One Hail Of A Man

(M)

J Daly/K Davis/S Daly/C Wright

 

7

CH Evenstar-Wesridge-Eli

(M)

D Jackson/K Davis Jordan

 

5

CH Razor Ridge Be Of Noble Kin

(F)

D Smith/A Smith

 

5

CH Evenstar-Wesridge Dirtroadanthem

(F)

A Miller/K Davis Jordan

 

3

CH Eee Right On Time

(F)

J Edman/P Edman

 

3

CH Mighty Blue Virginia Bell

(F)

L Gregory

 

2

Woodz All Blue Black Jack

(M)

K Wood/B Wood

 

1

Ransom Ranch Blue Bawl Stevie

(F)

D Ransom/M O'Connor

 

1

Ransom Ranch Butter Bawl

(M)

D Ransom/M O'Connor

Borzois

 

 

 

 

 

621

GCHS CH Soyara's Devilish Delilah

(F)

P Hlatky/G Hlatky

 

285

GCHG CH Majenkir Bookstor Spellbinder

(M)

K Staudt-Cartabona/K Spey/H Spey

 

128

GCHG CH Korsakov's Wild Sweet Love At White Sage CGC

(M)

M White

 

118

GCH CH Morozova Rey's Summerlane Wind Rider

(M)

K Novotny/A Quinn/J Adams

 

68

GCH CH Crown Jewel Katarina Of Majenkir

(F)

J Durdin

 

67

GCHS CH Korsakov Love A Mystery At Lost Key SC DCAT RATN CGC TKP

(M)

R Robins

 

64

GCHB CH Justart Majenkir Status Symbol

(M)

S Iwakiri/J Spiers/K Staudt-Cartabona

 

51

GCH DC Wild Hunt Quantuum Singularity Of Ryhka BN RI FDC SC BCAT SWN SIA SEA SBA DEX DMA CGCA CGCU TKP

(F)

G Duncan/D Darling/V Holmes

 

49

GCHB CH Majenkir Rain Maker At Fairyland

(M)

Q Pan/J Feng

 

48

GCH CH Coburn Teine Riju Leisel SC SCN SIN SHDN

(F)

A Midgarden

Cirnechi dell'Etna

 

 

 

 

 

94

GCHB CH Rockin Heart's Trickster At Highgard

(M)

J Galford/N Wight/H Galford

 

58

GCHS CH Cy'Era Zoe

(F)

L Sorenson/M Prieto/L Bernhardt

 

44

GCH CH Rulin's Pride And Joy Srv D'Lea

(F)

L Lysher/J Gates

 

42

GCHB CH Cy-Era Zion CGC TKN

(M)

R Haberbush/T Haberbush/A Haberbush/M Prieto

 

27

GCH CH Kr'Msun Rocket's Red Glare JC BCAT

(M)

C Mcdermott

 

24

CH Cy'Era Copernicus TKN

(M)

R Haberbush/M Prieto/T Haberbush

 

22

GCH CH Simbali's Cappuccino D'Lea

(M)

M Bryant

 

21

GCHS CH Valencia's Astral Angel Pl SC BCAT

(F)

K Combs/K Clemenents

 

18

CH Kr'Msun Life's A Riddle

(M)

B Paul/R Paul/C Mcdermott

 

17

CH Rockin' Heart's Hearts And Lavender

(F)

N Wight/K Wamsley

Dachshunds (Longhaired)

 

 

 

 

 

660

GCHP CH Brownwood Rt's Peace On Earth Sl CGC

(M)

L Tyler/M Peterson/R Tyler

 

542

GCHS CH Pramada Koradox Impossible Dream Alii Sl

(M)

T Childers/M Peat/T Sikora

 

441

GCHG CH Dikerdachs Lion

(M)

V Diker

 

291

GCHG CH Lockshire's Someday I May Sl

(F)

K Lockyer/T Lockyer

 

230

GCHS CH Stardust N Windrose UCanDu Magic Sl

(M)

A Markoff

 

223

GCHG CH Mt Sleepy Hollow September In The Rain

(M)

M Taylor

 

200

GCHB CH Mcrobs Birthday Wish With A Pink Bow

(F)

M Boyle

 

164

GCHS CH Leoralees Jbs Heaven Is For Real L

(F)

M Singleton/J Scott/A Kraft

 

152

GCHP CH Mayapple It Wasn'T Me

(M)

K Haupt

 

145

GCHS CH Bonnfel's Day Dream Believer Sl

(M)

K Ryan/P Lourier

Dachshunds (Smooth)

 

 

 

 

 

465

GCHG CH Bessdach Sahara Sarah

(F)

G Guidry/L Guidry/M Lara

 

345

GCHS CH Bessdach Princess Of Power

(F)

L Davis

 

343

GCHG CH Trakehndachs Roccia Sunrise Xo

(F)

V Colon/P Guthrie/J Fagervik

 

309

GCHB CH Passport I Want To Know What You'Re Thinking Ss

(F)

C Arrowood/A Debraganca/J Debraganca

 

236

GCHG CH Kochana's Deja Vu II CGC TKN

(M)

D Poranski

 

113

GCHB CH Beachside Dox Meet Me In Margaritaville Ms

(F)

C Ramos/W Cunningham

 

99

GCH CH Hialeah's I Volunteer As Tribute

(M)

L Richmond

 

98

GCHG CH Fusions Incahoots Platinum Jimi Johns Freaky Fast

(M)

A Cotteleer/R Cotteleer

 

97

CH Brownwood Rumour Has It V Diagram Ss

(F)

J Cerasini/R Brown

 

78

GCHG CH Shaldra-Rimar's Samuel Adams

(M)

S Campbell/S Sibinovic

Dachshunds (Wirehaired)

 

 

 

 

 

567

GCHP CH Leoralees Lets Boogie With Barstool Mw

(M)

M Singleton/R Addison/M Tipple

 

417

GCHS CH Daybreak's Country Kisses W

(F)

D Krieg/A Ferris

 

280

GCHB CH J-Walk's V Woldorf's Unforgetable Fire

(M)

S Lee

 

228

GCHS CH Kadell's Bean Boozled W

(F)

L Reynolds/C Cahill/J Cahill

 

138

GCHG CH Usonia's Cherokee Maiden V Lowdown BCAT

(F)

T Lancaster/B Waldkirch/J Eversole

 

82

GCHB CH Rancor's Mass Effect

(M)

L Bryson/R Ott/S Ott

 

79

GCH DC Robinwoods Aim To Be Awesome W CGC TKN

(M)

C Niles

 

75

GCHB CH Benway's Garnet Cut Mw

(M)

D Starr-Gimeno/P Benway/S Ehr

 

74