Tue, 04/19/2022 - 10:21am

non-sporting_group_2022

THROUGH APRIL, 2022

Non-Sporting Group

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

American Eskimo Dogs

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCHS CH Emerald Citys Midnight Hour

(M)

2

1

7

1

5

1

2897

K Oliversen

 

2

GCHP CH Anana's Frozen Tundra CGC

(M)

0

1

1

4

6

7

2077

K Seymour/C Seymour/D Krautkramer

 

3

GCHP CH Anana's Rhinestone Cowboy FDC CA BCAT CGCA CGCU TKN

(M)

0

0

1

1

1

2

474

S Caltrider/S Paulsen/L Caltrider

 

4

CH Sierra's Executive Decision

(M)

0

0

0

1

1

0

96

D Allen

 

5

GCHB CH Sierra's Icing On The Cake CGC TKA ATT

(M)

0

0

0

0

1

0

86

M Mitchell/D Allen

 

6

CH Anana's Chosen One FDC AX AXJ XF FCAT ACT1 CGC TKN

(M)

0

0

0

1

0

0

38

D Labarbera/S Paulsen/K Strunk

 

7

GCH CH Wintersun's Daydream Believer

(M)

0

0

0

0

1

0

35

A Verrico

Bichons Frises

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCHB CH Craigdale Cumulus El Mundo

(M)

1

0

4

3

3

7

2099

D Hunter/C Blair

 

2

GCHP CH Encores Once Upon A Dream

(M)

0

0

2

4

4

1

1109

N Pellegrini/S Toom

 

3

GCH CH Holdsway Lion King

(M)

0

0

1

3

7

0

1061

J Rubin/M Greif/S Lee/S Nam

 

4

GCHB CH White Lover China Sacca

(M)

0

0

2

4

2

7

1013

A Bellinger

 

5

GCHB CH Belle Creek's Born To Love Again

(M)

0

0

2

2

4

3

927

N Brown/G Brown/E Charles/S Malzoni/L Carlton/L Letsche

 

6

GCHB CH Shira Yuri Amythest Iris

(F)

0

0

2

5

1

0

786

J Hartmann

 

7

GCHS CH Cher Ami's Hillwood Sugar And Spice

(F)

0

0

0

1

3

1

387

D Mathog/R Wolfe/N Ryan

 

8

GCH CH Tauro Claudijus

(M)

0

0

1

0

1

0

300

J Plunge

 

9

GCHG CH High Ridge He's So Full Of Himself

(M)

0

0

0

0

0

2

242

C Fellbaum/M Greif/J Rubin/S Sommer

 

10

GCH CH Trinity Jp Dream Come True

(F)

0

0

1

1

0

0

128

H Matsuoka

Boston Terriers

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCHP CH Sabe's The Sky's The Limit

(M)

2

2

8

7

5

4

4513

C Sanchez/M Sanborn/N Rasor/S Saberton

 

2

GCHS CH Jessper's Wild Horses

(M)

0

3

8

3

5

5

2821

N Shaw/J Pearson

 

3

GCHB CH Oui Didnt Start The Fire @Maximum

(M)

0

1

3

3

2

4

1644

M Maxwell/S Uzoff

 

4

GCHG CH Bosarts And Giljas Royal Commander

(M)

0

0

2

5

4

3

1141

M Estell/J Cole

 

5

GCHS CH Djb's Hooray For Hollywood

(M)

0

0

2

3

3

2

751

J Bertsch/D Bertsch/T Janzen

 

6

GCHB CH Loredo's Stealing The Party

(M)

0

0

1

2

2

3

486

L Dolan/M Mack, Dvm/K Mattioli

 

7

GCHG CH QB And Hickory Hill's Grand Tradition

(M)

0

0

1

2

0

3

373

C Bosley

 

8

GCHB CH Jingle's A Site For Soar Ayes At Onirama

(F)

0

0

0

1

1

0

275

J Moore/G Moore/C Andreou

 

9

GCH CH Hancock's N Grandview's Still Believin'

(F)

0

0

0

1

0

2

186

E Nichols

 

10

GCHB CH Qb Hickory Hill's My Kinda Tradition

(M)

0

0

0

1

0

1

144

D Koon/J Koon

Bulldogs

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCHS CH Cherokee Legend Encore

(F)

5

5

19

10

2

3

9946

K Mason/N Mason

 

2

GCHS CH Bright Lights Rocyn's 24k Magic

(F)

2

3

17

10

4

4

6489

K Gordon/A Hier/M Fisher/E Lima

 

3

GCHG CH Irresistibull Winter Is Coming Of Danditops

(M)

2

1

8

9

2

5

5092

A Nobles/L Newcomb

 

4

GCHS CH Paintabull I'm the Pied Piper

(M)

0

0

0

3

6

3

851

P Portera/G Rodgers

 

5

GCH CH Spitfire Roll With It

(F)

0

0

0

1

1

2

342

F Bult/K Mckenna

 

6

GCHB CH B-Loved Shot Heard Round The World

(M)

0

0

0

1

0

1

196

B Love

 

7

GCH CH Evergreen's I Have A Song To Sing

(F)

0

0

0

0

1

2

180

J Flowers

 

8

GCH CH Camelot Braxton Of Open Skyes

(M)

0

0

0

0

1

1

136

A Quesada/M Quesada

 

9

GCHB CH Fox Chapel Legacy Superbowl Mvp

(M)

0

0

0

0

3

1

130

P Ross/S Ross

 

10

GCH CH Lyerly's What's Love Got To Do With It

(F)

0

0

0

0

0

1

125

L Lyerly/M Bassett

Chinese Shar-Pei

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCHS CH Good Fortune Good And Ready II

(M)

1

0

9

13

1

3

2989

J Mauk/V Mauk

 

2

GCHS CH Gumby's Hey Now You'Re An Allstar Nwr

(M)

0

0

2

3

4

1

918

R Bryant/J Bryant/S Demirjian/A Robins

 

3

GCHP CH Majesty Legaxy Asia's Crown Jewel

(F)

0

0

3

4

5

1

887

J Durdin

 

4

GCHP CH Brekkukots Allies with Underdog CGC

(F)

0

0

1

0

0

0

309

J Mauk/S Demirjian/S Bjornsson

 

5

GCH CH Blackwitch Asias Win It With Tequila N Bling

(F)

0

0

2

1

0

1

183

L Myers

 

6

GCHB CH Shines Call The Winnng Shot With Tzo Wen N Xin Jin

(F)

0

0

0

0

0

2

144

R Pentecost/B Lavere/T Bohlke/R Holloway

 

7

GCHG CH Xu-Fei Platinum Strait To Dah-Lei-Woo Blondie

(F)

0

0

0

1

1

1

133

D Wagoner/C Wagoner

 

8

GCHB CH Willo & Yu Kou's Winter Is Coming To Imastar

(F)

0

0

0

0

1

0

100

J Tauber/J Tauber/J Kolnik/G Schaefer

 

9

GCH CH O-Na-Pei You Need To Calm Down At Hoo Che'S

(F)

0

0

0

0

1

0

86

J Rodriguez

 

10

CH Efruz Vivavaia-Argentina

(F)

0

0

0

1

0

0

61

I Gonzalez/R Valia/C Palacios

Chow Chows

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCHG CH Liontamer-Pazzazz Rothrock Tradition By Buddakan

(M)

0

0

8

1

6

0

1830

D Rothrock/P Rothrock/K Tracy

 

2

GCHB CH Asans N Padow,S Twilight Quil From A New Moon

(M)

0

1

1

1

4

2

1515

L Ellison/A Sanders

 

3

GCHB CH Desertmoon's Runs With Scissors

(M)

0

0

0

2

3

4

959

J Reed/L Loveless

 

4

Dreamland's Spitfire At Kelin

(F)

0

0

0

0

0

2

164

O Hayes/L Brantley/M Brantley

 

5

GCH CH Elite's I'Ll Do The Talking

(M)

0

0

0

1

0

0

133

K Wronski/M Heldt

 

6

CH Tappin Bay Remington THDN CGCA ATT

(M)

0

0

0

0

1

0

108

M Fabry/T Fabry/P Fehr

 

7

GCHS CH Fair Hill's Quesie Quesada CGC TKN

(F)

0

0

0

0

0

1

99

J Lesko

 

8

GCHG CH Barbary's Reigning Royalty CGCA TKN

(M)

0

0

0

1

1

0

93

R Silva

 

9

GCHB CH Tedi-Lan's Frankly My Dear

(M)

0

0

0

0

1

0

87

D Myers

 

10

GCH CH Cameo's Last Man Standing

(M)

0

0

0

0

0

1

83

C Bigley/S Barnyak/V Ireland/M Ireland

Coton de Tulear

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCHB CH Wayfarer's You Are My Sunshine

(M)

0

1

3

0

3

1

1022

M Scheer/K Way

 

2

GCH CH Just Incredible Tom Ford Fabulous

(M)

0

0

0

4

1

4

675

J Romano

 

3

GCH CH Sugar Bay's Dotted Swiss

(F)

0

0

1

0

2

1

496

B Kohler

 

4

GCHB CH Merci Coton's J'Adore Louis

(M)

0

0

0

1

0

3

335

M Mercer

 

5

GCHG CH Just Incredible Burberry London

(M)

0

0

1

1

0

0

290

J Romano

 

6

GCHS CH Mi-Toi's Sally Ride By Kanto Cotons

(F)

0

0

0

0

1

3

264

I Young

 

7

GCHB CH Jespersen's Silverton Karsten

(M)

0

0

0

0

1

0

82

M Mercer

 

8

GCH CH Morninglow's My Best Friend At Seistan

(M)

0

0

0

0

1

0

54

M Thompson/D Thompson/L Machado/E Machado

Dalmatians

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCHP2 CH Bret D N Adventureland Star Coach

(M)

1

0

5

7

9

3

4197

J Bachey/M Zink/K Tomchek/J Shupp

 

2

GCHS CH Planett's Pop Star

(F)

2

1

9

2

5

6

4090

B Kaplan-Barrett/E Barrett

 

3

GCHG CH Tramac Absolutely Positively

(F)

2

1

3

2

1

2

2296

M Callea/J Meisch/C Beam

 

4

GCHP CH Spotlight Tequila Sunrise Bret D

(F)

0

0

3

6

5

8

1783

S Wagner/J Bachey

 

5

GCHG CH Spotlite & Dblshot's Premier Edition CGC TKN

(M)

0

1

5

2

2

0

1659

J Meisch/C Jackson

 

6

GCHB CH Prestige Westview's Storm's A-Brewin'

(M)

0

0

3

0

2

1

733

D Bennett/A Henderson/B Johnson

 

7

GCHB CH Saint Florian's Here Comes The Sun TKI

(M)

0

0

3

1

1

0

641

S Limbach/D Mauel

 

8

GCH CH Treasure & Tramac Absolutely In The Spotlite RN CGC

(M)

1

0

3

0

0

0

562

C Beam/J Meisch

 

9

GCHS CH Planett's Sun Valley BCAT

(M)

0

0

2

3

1

0

489

J Zeleski/B Kaplan-Barrett/E Barrett/M Zeleski

 

10

GCHB CH Paceaway Eye Liner

(F)

0

0

0

1

5

1

393

P Dyer/L Dyer/F Darling

Finnish Spitz

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCHS CH Badgerden's Big Bark Theory

(M)

0

0

2

4

6

2

1401

M Badger/H Leftwich

 

2

GCHG CH Dv9k9's Talvi Lahja

(M)

0

0

0

3

1

1

509

W Whiteley

 

3

Skandia Kuningas Kupari

(M)

0

0

0

1

1

0

211

B Bavier/P Urton

French Bulldogs

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCHP CH Fox Canyon's I Won The War At Goldshield CGCA CGCU TKN

(M)

16

8

37

14

4

2

31336

S Fox/M Fox/P Payson/A Vorbeck

 

2

GCHB CH Fabelhaft Robobull Ferragamo

(M)

0

0

3

3

2

1

1453

M Mulchahey/J Dalton

 

3

GCHB CH Diva's Tickle My Francie

(F)

0

0

2

3

3

4

1339

P Shaw

 

4

GCHS CH 2stars Cold As Ice At Damari

(M)

1

0

2

4

2

0

1215

N Shaw/M Lewis/K Patton

 

5

GCHG CH Robobull Fabelhaft Catara

(F)

0

0

4

1

0

1

717

C Fletcher/K Hodolitz/S St John

 

6

GCH CH Jodee's Time Square Can't Shine As Bright As You

(F)

0

0

2

0

1

2

449

J Horseman/D Burvee

 

7

GCHB CH Veritas' 1 More Round

(M)

0

0

1

0

2

3

385

J Roberts

 

8

GCH CH Heritage Southern Gothic

(M)

0

0

0

2

0

0

377

S Terry/M Terry

 

9

GCH CH Shady Oak Terhune Bobby Of Goldshield

(M)

0

0

0

1

0

4

372

S Bell/P Payson/P Kochuba

 

10

GCH CH Heritage 2's Never Enough

(M)

0

0

1

0

1

1

270

S Terry/M Terry

Keeshonden

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCHB CH Skyline's Continuum

(M)

0

0

2

1

6

4

1235

K Cullen/S Cullen/J Gauchat-Hargis/J Hargis

 

2

GCHB CH Traleigh Trans Am

(M)

0

0

1

4

2

1

846

T Wasser

 

3

GCHS CH Windrift's The Force Awakens

(M)

0

0

2

1

2

0

711

A Boehringer/J Reed

 

4

GCHG CH Ikon's To The Moon And Back CGC TKN

(M)

0

0

2

2

0

3

612

J Cicale

 

5

GCH CH Athena Aristotle

(M)

0

0

0

2

4

1

520

J Sturgeon/G Sturgeon

 

6

GCHS CH Kj's Like A Boss CGC TKN ATT

(M)

0

0

1

3

1

1

512

K Dowd

 

7

CH Windrift's Stand By Me

(M)

0

1

2

0

0

0

329

J Reed/A Reed

 

8

GCH CH Cedarhills-Shamrock Heard It Through The Grapevine

(M)

0

0

1

1

0

0

199

T Cook/B Cook/S Kelly

 

9

GCHB CH Sherwood's Singing In The Rain At Keeshond Heaven FCAT

(M)

0

0

1

1

1

0

193

K Evasuik

 

10

GCHB CH Ikon's Spotlight On Shimmer

(F)

0

0

1

1

1

0

180

K Fleischer

Lhasa Apsos

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCHS CH Xeralane's Shut Up And Kiss Me

(M)

3

1

13

9

2

2

6529

Xeralane Knl/B Prato/E Takamoto

 

2

GCHB CH Suntory Senge

(M)

1

0

4

1

1

1

1714

C De La Rosa/R De La Rosa

 

3

GCH CH Jaron's Monogram Lucky's Star

(F)

0

0

1

4

3

2

1048

R Lombardi/J Bernards/R Junkins

 

4

GCHB CH Ta Sen Westgate Stealin Th Spotlight Over Siimline

(M)

0

0

0

2

3

1

490

S Giles/C Sehnert

 

5

GCHS CH Sir Adams My Kryptonite At Rosewood FDC CGC

(M)

0

0

1

1

3

0

423

J Adams-Powers/K Miller/J Powers/S Adams

 

6

CH Mokiema Hylan Sho Tru Riverview Destination Truth

(M)

0

0

0

1

0

1

106

S Kodis/M Powers

 

7

CH Riverview Hylan Shotru   Red Alert

(M)

0

0

0

0

1

0

105

P Naumann/P Keen Fernandes

 

8

GCHB CH Cespa's Steal The Spotlight

(F)

0

0

0

0

0

1

100

J Luther/B Collins/J Luther

 

9

CH Xeralane's Mandate

(M)

0

0

2

1

0

2

74

B Prato/Xeralane Knl/E Takamoto

 

10

CH Windwick Chic Choix Remington

(M)

0

0

0

1

0

0

59

S Sorth/T Sorth

Lowchen

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCHB CH Sylvan Myst Toast Of The Town

(M)

0

0

1

2

6

2

1587

K Roll/R Shailer/P Lasswell/R Croxton

 

2

GCH CH Potrero & Roman Reign's Honey Bunny

(F)

0

0

0

1

1

1

281

A Rodriguez

 

3

GCH CH Bon Idee's Living In The Limelight With Musicbox

(M)

0

0

0

0

1

0

131

C Chapman/A Motta/B Watson/D Moore Jones

 

4

CH Livi La Vita Bruno Fervent

(M)

0

0

0

0

0

1

122

M Usery/J Chen/R Kaufax/A Kaufax

 

5

Suma-Roman Reign Ice Cream In August

(M)

0

0

0

0

0

1

73

P Scheltens/M Usery/J Chen

 

6

GCHB CH Bare Tracks Comin' In Hot

(M)

0

0

0

0

0

1

63

L Pettengill/S Heckart

 

7

CH Sage Hill's All You Have To Do Is Dream

(M)

0

0

0

0

0

1

24

J Seibert

Poodles (Miniature)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCHB CH Hill Wood Dassin Tulip Gardens Lilly Marlane

(F)

2

0

4

3

2

0

3796

E Charles/J Vergnetti/B Datema

 

2

GCH CH Surrey Sage

(F)

2

0

2

1

1

0

1942

C Gauche

 

3

GCHG CH Encor Lauris Fashionista

(F)

0

2

2

2

1

2

1132

D Lessard-Rocha/G Barrett Caramagno/A Rocha

 

4

CH Danfour Return To Sender

(F)

1

0

2

0

0

0

722

D Chavez/J Lange

 

5

GCHS CH Divine Deagra Dijonnaise

(M)

0

0

0

1

2

3

490

M Hoaglund/D Agre-Gill/R Maner

 

6

GCHS CH Sandstorm Say Yes To The Dress

(F)

0

0

0

1

1

2

398

J Neal

 

7

GCHB CH Logos White Knight At Ebony

(M)

0

0

0

0

0

2

123

D Schroeder

 

8

CH Clas Haus Sundance Kid

(M)

0

0

0

1

0

0

72

J Clas

 

9

GCHS CH Lomar On Parade

(F)

0

0

0

0

0

1

70

L Logli/K Kinowski

 

10

CH Amethyst Sceaga Northern Lights

(M)

0

0

0

1

0

0

50

J Farmer/J Giffin

Poodles (Standard)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCHB CH Bright'on Hightide Valkyrie

(F)

11

4

25

7

2

0

16097

A Carter/K Lefrak/M Galloway

 

2

GCHG CH Brighton Benchmark

(M)

4

2

10

8

2

2

7093

A Carter/M Lamb

 

3

GCHG CH Lakeridge My Daddy's A Big Spender

(F)

2

1

6

9

1

2

3405

D Ferguson-Jones

 

4

GCHG CH Dawin Heart's Desire

(F)

2

0

6

3

1

4

2564

L Campbell

 

5

GCHB CH Stone Run Jorja On My Mind

(F)

0

1

2

2

2

2

2078

C Unger/M Rucker

 

6

GCHS CH Lakeridge Obsession

(F)

0

0

0

4

3

1

811

D Ferguson-Jones/C Petrie

 

7

GCH CH Dawin Heartstrings

(F)

0

0

3

1

0

1

393

L Campbell

 

8

GCHS CH Bar-None Kalan Lawyers Guns And Money

(M)

0

0

0

2

1

1

325

N Wilson/S Clute

 

9

GCH CH Lorien Sunshine Blow Me One Last Kiss

(F)

0

0

1

0

1

0

249

L Wintz/R Wintz

 

10

GCHB CH Dawin Strike My Heart

(M)

0

0

2

0

2

0

208

L Campbell

Schipperkes

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCHS CH Delamer Suzi Sells Sushi On The Boardwalk

(F)

0

0

10

8

5

3

2394

K Nuovo-Roe

 

2

GCHS CH Rivendel's Belle Of The Ball

(F)

0

1

3

6

2

1

1319

G King/S Middlebrooks/A Halterman

 

3

GCH CH Sunlight Of The Great Ones By Ahmed Boziev

(F)

0

0

1

1

3

4

452

R Macfarlane/J Plourde

 

4

CH Whispering Pines Covert Op

(M)

0

0

1

0

0

1

194

M O'Brien/J Plourde/L Mclachlan/R Macfarlane

 

5

GCHS CH Whispering Pines The Right To Silence At Foxfyre

(M)

0

0

0

0

3

0

157

R Macfarlane/T Stone/K Macfarlane

 

6

GCHG CH Bonchien Trafalgar Square

(M)

0

0

0

0

0

1

128

S Altmeyer

 

7

GCH CH Mardeck's Oberon Renaissance RI FCAT2 RATN CGC TKI

(M)

0

0

0

0

1

0

100

S Emmert/E Emmert

 

8

GCH CH Fullmoon Little Ray Of Sunshine

(F)

0

0

0

0

0

1

78

K Morrison/K Baptiste

 

9

GCH CH Delamer Summer Just Got Hotter

(F)

0

0

0

0

0

1

74

L Wolfe/M Pacanowski/K Nuovo-Roe

 

10

GCHS CH Delamer Salt Heir

(M)

0

0

0

0

1

0

72

K Nuovo-Roe

Shiba Inu

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCHG CH Jogoso's Wild West At Pendragon

(M)

0

0

1

3

2

6

1419

L Pendergast/S Ozasa/L Sakashita/S Kasner

 

2

GCH CH Roscka's The. Greatest Showman

(M)

0

0

1

1

1

2

397

L Halpain/C Ross

 

3

GCHG CH Jogoso's Walk On The Wildside CA RATN

(M)

0

0

0

0

1

3

345

C Hubbard/D Hubbard

 

4

CH Yamashita's Onna Bugeisha Go Mizumi TKN

(F)

0

0

1

1

0

0

257

L Doran/S Smith/D Onstott

 

5

GCH CH San Jo Girlz Night Out

(F)

0

0

0

1

0

0

177

L Engen

 

6

CH Jogoso's Day Trader

(M)

0

0

0

1

1

0

171

S Ozasa/L Sakashita/L Huang

 

7

GCHG CH Moonlight Indiana Jones The Last Crusade CA

(M)

0

0

0

2

0

0

148

R Ruch/W Ruch

 

8

CH Jogoso's Justified

(M)

0

0

0

0

1

1

145

S Ozasa/L Sakashita

 

9

GCHS CH Roki Yama's Dragon House Leonidas

(M)

0

0

0

0

0

1

100

E Maes/D Salazar/C Schinke

 

10

GCHP CH Lee-Fen's An Everlasting Love

(M)

0

0

0

0

0

1

89

C Giffin/K Soafer/A Frick

Tibetan Spaniels

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCHS CH Arabelle's The Colonel

(M)

1

0

2

5

6

4

2422

M Becker/J Pence

 

2

GCHS CH Lantana's Time To Talk At Bradmar CGC

(M)

0

0

1

2

4

5

1034

B Eymard/S Hewitt/M Marler/G Krall

 

3

GCH CH Gembox Kofuku Set Fire To A Dream

(M)

0

0

0

2

2

2

438

A Nowatzki/M Clark

 

4

GCHP CH Maciain's North Side Irish

(F)

0

0

1

0

1

1

411

M Acker/M Good/S Youngblood/L Acker

 

5

GCH CH Kan Sing's Norbu V. Altnaharra

(M)

0

0

0

1

1

1

409

M Feltenstein

 

6

GCHG CH Shenanwood Strawberry Fields Forever RN CGC TKA

(F)

0

0

0

0

1

2

183

H Siegrist-Gross/C Bias Chaffee

 

7

GCHB CH Maciain's Pog Mo Thoin

(M)

0

0

0

1

0

0

136

M Acker/L Acker/E Acker

 

8

GCHB CH Westview Framboise Joint Venture

(M)

0

0

1

0

1

0

106

C Buckland/K Haupt

 

9

GCHS CH R And B's Show Stopper

(M)

0

0

0

0

0

1

75

C Walker/A Walker/B Miller

 

10

GCH CH Kan Sing's Mahakali

(F)

0

0

0

1

0

0

71

M Feltenstein

Tibetan Terriers

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCHB CH Barnstorm One Chance Fancy By Dzine

(F)

0

0

1

4

8

7

1720

D Planche/P Bernardo/L Cook/M Demers

 

2

CH Starlight's Crown Jewel

(F)

0

1

1

0

0

1

1038

C Basgall

 

3

GCH CH Players Rise And Shine

(F)

0

0

0

3

3

1

689

S Getman/J Krynzel/D Getman/D Murray

 

4

GCHS CH Serbu's Tattle Tale

(M)

0

0

0

0

2

2

352

J Smith/M Schwartzmann

 

5

GCHB CH Gemms Truffle Delite

(F)

0

0

0

1

1

1

241

S Birgl

 

6

GCHB CH Salishan's To Be Or Not To Be

(M)

0

0

0

1

2

0

216

R Irwin/S Irwin

 

7

GCH CH Rilee's Dreams Etched In Diamonds

(F)

0

0

0

1

0

1

95

N Kinziger/T Doty

 

8

GCHS CH Alilah Happy Hour

(M)

0

0

0

0

1

0

88

B Walsh/V Walsh/S Carr

 

9

GCH CH Serenity's Perfect Puzzle

(M)

0

0

0

0

0

1

69

J Coffey

 

10

GCHS CH Bier's When Calls The Heart V Rinchen RI CGCA

(F)

0

0

0

0

1

0

62

J Biercuk/C Coppola

Xoloitzcuintli

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCH CH Cobano (Avalos-Lara)

(M)

0

1

3

2

2

1

1104

R Yenchesky

 

2

GCHS CH Sonadora Del Rey

(F)

0

0

1

1

7

1

1033

R Lauck/E Lanasa/R Yenchesky

 

3

GCH CH Kountrytyme American Gangster

(M)

0

0

1

1

2

0

502

C Loutzenhiser-Vincent

 

4

GCH CH La Farsante (Hernandez)

(F)

0

0

1

4

0

2

382

S Tojo/M Alonso

 

5

GCH CH Huichol (Hernandez)

(M)

0

0

1

0

1

3

330

G Escoffie

 

6

GCHB CH Bayshore Stonehaven First Ladyy

(F)

0

0

1

0

2

0

312

M Michael/J Margeson/J Dale-Margeson/C Thornhill/F Baylis/L Hilton/V Wade

 

7

GCH CH Palmetto Blanch-o's The Exercist

(M)

0

0

1

0

0

1

111

C Landsberger

 

8

CH Tri-Ivory Mayan Princess

(F)

0

0

0

1

0

0

86

S Polk

 

9

GCH CH Zacahuil Del Rey

(M)

0

0

0

1

0

0

84

T Vila/K Crosby

 

10

GCHB CH Kountrytyme Unleash The Magic In Me FCAT ATT

(F)

0

0

0

0

0

1

73

J Echols

 

Stay Connected

Email:
info@dognews.com

Phone:
516-922-1300

YES! Send me Dog News' free newsletter!