Tue, 04/19/2022 - 11:01am

sporting_breed_2022

THROUGH APRIL, 2022

Sporting Group

 

 

 

 

Barbets

 

 

 

 

 

66

GCHB CH Bluespruce's Blitzen De Ginkgo

(M)

S Able/W Zollman

 

25

GCH CH Treebeard's Open The Pod Doors

(M)

J Black Evans

 

23

GCH CH Celeste Biscay's Lapis Lazuli CM DCAT

(F)

B Gresham

 

20

CH Barbetdeau Popaye Chateau CGC

(M)

E Gellert

 

12

GCH CH Ginkgo De Allora Roseville DCAT CGC TKN

(F)

S Able/A Tate

 

7

Anam Chara Swan Lake

(F)

L Woodward/C Vogt-Kinsey

 

5

CH Bluespruce Holiday Holly

(F)

S Smith/M Spies

 

5

Ethelred Lore From The North Country

(F)

S Anderson/E Rich

 

5

CH Anam Chara Nuview Atticus Finch

(M)

M Mceneany/M Detour/L Woodward/L Vogt-Kinsey

 

3

Wookie Blues La Nina

(F)

P Coats/W Coats

Brittanys

 

 

 

 

 

364

GCHG CH Dream Hi Sr Don'T Believe Me Just Watch

(M)

K Rickard/S Mackney

 

178

GCHG CH Brigadier Shamrock All Silver Stars

(M)

J Lee/M Lee/B Rosener/J Cox

 

94

GCHS CH Hope's Copper Pennie

(F)

K Livingston/D Tighe/C Livingston

 

84

GCH CH Hope's Cruising The Fast Lane JH OA OAJ

(M)

M Veilleux/T Veilleux

 

76

GCHB CH Trio Hopes Legendary Lawman RI TKN

(M)

L Griffin/K Livingston

 

63

GCH CH Kala's Don'T Stop Believing

(M)

R Hulstein/K Hamaker

 

52

GCH CH Illusion N' Labyrinth Makin' Money 9 To 5

(F)

C Buford/R Preston

 

52

GCHG CH Ory's Catch Me If You Can

(F)

J Ory/T Ory

 

50

GCHS CH Islandview Riesling The Bar TKN

(F)

J Campbell/A Godfroid/A Booth

 

41

GCH CH Trio Hope's Squadron Leader

(M)

L Livingston/C Livingston/K Livingston

Lagotti Romagnoli

 

 

 

 

 

148

GCHG CH Kan Trace Very Cheeky Chic

(F)

J Armstrong/V Malzoni/S Zdunic Sinkovic/A Lucin

 

31

GCH CH Larcan's I Love A Rainey Night CGCA CGCU

(F)

B Richmeier

 

29

CH Solipse Xmas Bella

(F)

J Nachmias

 

28

GCH CH Newbliss With Or Without You

(M)

K Snider/L Snider/E Snider/K Mcguirk

 

25

GCH CH Boardwalk Here Comes The Sun TKI ATT VSWB

(M)

A Ross/A Killeen

 

23

GCH CH Horizon All American

(M)

E Gallehr-Miracle/B Miracle/L Howard

 

23

GCH CH Frise Deluxe Luigina Lollobrigida SCN SIN SBN SHDA CGC TKN

(F)

O Ledyan/S Blankenship

 

23

CH Larcan's Head In The Clouds RN FDC BCAT SWN RATN DS DJ CGCA CGCU TKA ATT

(M)

D Redondo

 

16

CH Almar's Best Kept Secret II

(F)

V Korth

 

12

CH Ancient City Life's A Beach

(F)

L Tulloch Benitez/L Benitez Leva

 

12

GCH CH Gleska Humblebee

(F)

C Pitta

Nederlandse Kooikerhondjes

 

 

 

 

 

133

GCHB CH Waterbound Everything Harvey Vd Golden Gate OA OAJ CGC

(M)

M Valter/L Brady

 

95

GCH CH Jubelend Waterbound Orion's Belt

(M)

S Fuller/C Mullen

 

63

GCHS CH Kessler BCAT

(M)

M Cook

 

35

CH Amazing Luka Van Den Iserman Hoeve BCAT CGC TKN

(M)

A Corduan/H Perkins/L Paganin

 

28

GCHS CH Ambermoon Return Of The Jedi BN RN FDC BCAT ACT1 DJ CGCA CGCU TKI ATT VHMA

(M)

A Kimmeth/K Kimmeth

 

11

GCHS CH Hartenzoul's Tacksam To B&T BN RI CA DCAT DS DJA CGC TKA

(F)

M Aldridge

 

10

GCH CH Iron Wild With Delight

(M)

S Yamada

 

7

CH Chihiro Iz Snezhnoy Skazki

(M)

K Kimmeth/A Kimmeth

 

6

GCH CH Silverskates My One And Ohno BN RI BCAT

(M)

J Methlie

 

5

GCH CH Haylee De Hemert FCAT3 THDN DJ CGC TKN

(F)

C Carroll/A Becker-Briscoe/A Knoop-Siderius

Pointers

 

 

 

 

 

295

GCH CH Aspyre Cat Got Ur Tongue

(F)

H Spey/K Spey

 

117

GCHB CH Daykeyne I Have A Secret

(F)

A Marvin/D Nimmons-Marvin/T Buckley/M Bettis

 

90

GCHB CH Tahari N Clear Creek's Born In The Usa

(M)

F Depaulo/L Cayton

 

87

GCHG CH Solivia's Defining Moment At Playlist

(M)

K Lourier/S Lourier/P Lourier

 

83

GCH CH Tahari N Clearcreek Spirit In The Night

(M)

J Irwin/L Cayton/F Depaulo

 

61

GCHS CH Southern Springpoint Whatusee Is Whatuget

(F)

P Kroll/T Mcdonnell

 

43

GCHS CH Oakwood's How Do You Like Me Now CGC

(M)

L Cahill/D Martin/A Martin

 

37

GCHS CH Creeksyde's Fire In My Soul

(M)

G Griffin/J Walton/K Rath

 

36

GCHS CH Solivia's Whatever Thy Soul Lusteth After

(F)

A Adam/P Lyster

 

32

GCH CH Seasyde's Heart Of Rock N Roll JH

(M)

L Canfield/H Medeiros

Pointers (German Shorthaired)

 

 

 

 

 

428

GCHS CH Halestorm-Suma This Is Unbelievable FDC CA BCAT CGC TKN ATT

(F)

C Hale

 

399

GCHG CH Clarity Reach The Sky Vjk-Myst

(F)

C Simpson/S Acevedo/V Nunes-Atkinson/Y Hassler-Deterding

 

217

GCHG CH Tsara Wyndcrest Star Of Top Gun V. Starfield JH CA BCAT

(M)

R Morris/C Morris

 

198

GCHB CH Hhh Autumn Sonnet

(F)

C Thrall

 

197

GCHB DC Ehrenvogel Gunning For My Heart BN RN SH CGC TKN

(M)

P Parshall/M Lara

 

166

GCHS CH Stonehills Misery Business JH BCAT DE DMX AS TKN

(F)

M Mccown/K Petts

 

164

GCHS CH Opk N Starfield's Stake Your Claim

(F)

L Parsons

 

103

GCHB CH Robin Crest Westpointe Exceeding Expectations JH

(F)

R Remondi/T Duff

 

85

GCHB CH Rose Mountain's Lifestyle Of The Pink & The Famous RN BCAT DMX DSX AMA AS HDS CGC TKN

(M)

T Cessna/M Hungerford/B Van Blarcum

 

84

GCHG CH Tsara Bella Strega

(F)

T Sarama/T Terella/M Terella

Pointers (German Wirehaired)

 

 

 

 

 

68

GCH CH Impact Rnr Blueblood

(M)

K Hatton/J Vandersteen

 

50

GCH CH Ripsnorter's Heavenly Body

(F)

H George/L George

 

44

GCHB CH Wireworks American Honey At Cando

(F)

A Milowski/B Turner

 

37

GCH CH Doubled'Sreecelookout Winds Of Change At Limelight JH

(F)

J Kim/D Donohue

 

35

GCH CH Reece Dusty Kisses In The Gallery

(F)

S Halma/A Johnson

 

24

GCH CH Rnr Impact N Heywire Walk On The Wilde Side

(M)

E Reifschneider/K Hatton

 

23

CH Riviere's Accidental Love

(F)

W Lariviere

 

18

CH Ghostwind Idawires Extra Point

(M)

S Holt/J Quesnell

 

16

CH MACH Afterhour's Magical World Flyer BN RA JH MXB MJS MFB T2B3

(M)

S Mckeever/J Quattrochi

 

14

GCH CH Wirewick Afterhours No More One More Time JH

(M)

R Wickes

 

14

CH Afterhours Justa Storm Surge At Deep Harbor RN BCAT CGCA CGCU TKE VHMA VHMP VSWB

(M)

C Chism/A Chism/A Chism

Retrievers (Chesapeake Bay)

 

 

 

 

 

281

GCHB CH Next Generation's Have Mercy MH

(M)

R Lewis/A Levy

 

162

GCHS CH Bohemia's Titanic Rose Heart Of The Ocean

(F)

V Vollmers/C Otley

 

87

GCH CH Next Generations This Is My Land

(F)

A Levy/D Kipp/A Miller

 

71

GCHB CH Aridawn's Madison CGC

(M)

P Martin

 

64

GCHB CH RACH Red Water's Iron Compass CDX BN RM4 RAE3 FDC BCAT DP DEA CGCA CGCU TKP ATT VHMA

(M)

S Cunningham/Z Godfrey

 

53

GCH CH Cal-I-Co Ngd Faith Under Fire

(F)

J Colvin/A Levy

 

35

GCH CH Next Generations Ironwoods Walnut MH

(M)

A Levy/D Baker

 

33

GCHS CH Chessieville Bay Teddy Roosevelt's Boy RI CA BCAT DS CGCA TKN

(M)

P Tiano

 

31

GCH CH Irish's Royal Warrior Chief

(M)

A Stroh/K Stroh/G Irish/D Irish

 

26

GCHS CH Valhallas Brf The Man In Black SH

(M)

B Newman

Retrievers (Curly-Coated)

 

 

 

 

 

106

GCHG CH Kurly Kreek Copperhead Road DJ DN

(M)

M Shifflett/S Shifflett

 

88

GCHS CH Riverwatch Blazin Hot Mac And Cheese BN RN DN CGCA TKN

(M)

R Knoll/R Knoll/M Meek

 

84

GCHB CH Sun Devil Last Of The Mojitos

(M)

P Morrison

 

24

CH Tephra Up Above The World So High

(F)

N Siegmann

 

12

GCH CH Jollycurl Brio Brisbane Royal CD MH

(M)

E Manes

 

8

GCH CH Nyehyrst Sojourn To Bainbridge

(M)

J Heyn

 

8

CH Tyneside's Midnight Romance

(M)

V Hewer/C Hale

 

7

CH Boyerie's Storm Watch

(F)

G Cooper/Y Cooper

 

7

Stoic's Deep Water

(M)

C Hodgson/J Hodgson

 

6

CH Stoic's Jailhouse Rock

(M)

L Rush/K Holcomb

Retrievers (Flat-Coated)

 

 

 

 

 

185

GCH CH Stoneridge Shot Through The Heart

(M)

S Reynolds-Brady/J Brady

 

150

GCHB CH Artic Sun Whispering Words At Moonlight

(M)

R Briganti/L Mihm-Kunz/R Neumann/S Johannesson

 

143

GCHS CH Ceilidh Wild Irish Rose CD BN RE OA AXJ CGC

(F)

E Olson/D Olson

 

134

GCHG CH Windy Hill Love Changes Everything

(M)

R Rickert/S Rickert/A Lloyd/M White

 

126

GCHG CH Argons Purple Rain BN RI JH CGC TKI

(M)

J Herrington/B Herrington

 

119

GCHG CH Beachcliff Lenni-Riddle Milles Tweenus JH

(M)

D Edwards/M Rendich/C Vernon

 

109

GCHB CH Saudades' Kebab With Falafel

(M)

W Heikes/M Heikes

 

91

GCH CH Beachcliff Air That I Breathe

(F)

D Edwards

 

80

GCHB CH Swiftwater Brilliant Disguise

(M)

Z Erz/S Kravit-Smith

 

73

GCHS CH Wingmaster Splendid Prince Hairy RN JH CGC

(M)

J Prince/E Moores/B Moores

Retrievers (Golden)

 

 

 

 

 

1020

GCHS CH Sunkota Casey's Off To Dublin

(M)

C Story

 

833

GCHG CH 24kt-Seasons A Star Is Born

(M)

P Rowan/J Voss/B Rowan

 

619

GCHG CH Blueprint's Sweetgold Country Girl

(F)

A Andras/J Andras

 

600

GCHG CH Tamarack He Likes It

(M)

K Whipple

 

566

GCHB CH Goodfield Forever Red Neck Woman

(F)

J Hoffmann/S Schaaf/T Zeise/G Holland/J Knobbe/R Gordon

 

451

GCHB CH Summit's Silver Lining SWN

(M)

C Williams/G Dinges/B Johnson

 

438

GCHB CH Hillock's Harborview

(M)

T Tomlinson

 

364

GCHB CH Boca Gold's Order Of The Phoenix JH

(M)

M Whitney/C Napoli

 

342

GCHS CH Maximus Golden Trip Paradaise Ibiza

(F)

A Lima

 

316

GCHB CH Crescent Goldrox Worth His Wait In Gold CGC TKN

(M)

P Black/E Cloudman

Retrievers (Labrador)

 

 

 

 

 

905

GCHS CH Atlantic's Thunder Road At Ghoststone

(M)

J Chambers/D Weinman

 

779

GCH CH Hyspire Ghoststone A Tough Nut To Crack

(M)

J Chambers/V Russell/J Russell/S Brown

 

590

GCHG CH Tampa Bay & Eagle Pond's Kisses Sweeter Than Wine

(F)

L Jordan/L Hess/E Elliott

 

508

GCHB CH Santy Smoky Mtn. Moose

(M)

G Wolfenbarger

 

311

GCHB CH Desert Sky Cool Shades On

(F)

T Purkable

 

289

GCH CH Belquest Conclusion Defies Logic

(F)

V Creamer/K Beal/K Creamer-Allison

 

242

GCHB CH Bluewater's Majestic Wins

(M)

M Jakeway/R Jakeway

 

219

GCH CH Everso's Mutiny JH

(M)

S Perrine/B Blood

 

194

GCHS CH East Hill Wild Meaddow

(F)

S Norgren

 

184

GCHB CH Wiscoys The Godfather

(M)

J Digesare

Retrievers (Nova Scotia Duck Tolling)

 

 

 

 

 

188

GCHS CH Keilissa's Breaking Bad CD BN RA JH CA RATO CGCA

(M)

N Eisensmith

 

168

GCHS CH Redmoon's What The Duck? CD RA JH AX MXJ

(M)

K Schultze

 

92

GCHG CH Sproul's Spirit Incredible Temptation

(M)

W Burland/E Rogers

 

72

GCH CH Redmoon's Isn'T He Dreamy?

(M)

K Schultze/S Westmoreland

 

46

CH Roaneden's Shorelander

(M)

C Jones/R Jones

 

43

GCH CH Travelda's Cornish Blue Maxx

(M)

C Suckling/W Burland

 

38

GCH CH Katyra's Moon On Fire

(F)

K Hayes/K Hayes/A Pitstick

 

35

GCH CH Vermilion's Flying T'Gallant Of Tg RA CGC

(M)

E Stevens/K Koebensky-Como

 

33

GCH CH Tollchester Free'Dom Fighter

(M)

W Lee/P Connelly

 

32

GCHS CH Jemstone's Meant To Be Stonie JH CA BCAT WC DS CGC TKA

(M)

M Aldridge

Setters (English)

 

 

 

 

 

383

GCHG CH Stagedoor Mercury Comet Cyclone

(M)

T Goldberg/M Goldberg

 

257

GCHS CH Ciara N' Honeygait Belle Of The Ball FDC CGC

(F)

V Jacobsen/L Afdahl/A Ciaravino/V Ciaravino

 

206

GCHG CH Sevenoaks Weymouthcatchingifre

(F)

J Spiers/C Hodges/P Disienna

 

140

GCHS CH Penmaen Silent Night Of Hemlock Lane

(M)

W Fisher/E Fisher

 

100

GCHB CH Sevenoaks Lady Penelope

(F)

S Nordstrom/F Ortiz

 

58

GCHS CH Sleepy Hollow's American Patriot

(F)

L Mowery/J Mowery

 

48

GCH CH Tirza's Set The Stage On Fire JH

(F)

T Griffith

 

44

GCHB CH Stagedoor Tamarack Star Power

(M)

E Shanahan/S Threlfall

 

40

GCHS CH Esquire's Bow Tri Affair

(M)

L Nielsen/C Marley/S Kerwin Bush/J Borchardt

 

37

GCHB CH Jada Just Another Day In Paradise TKN

(M)

L Hastings Menaker/L Moreau

Setters (Gordon)

 

 

 

 

 

166

GCHB CH Beaconfield Bellgio Exclamation

(M)

R Murray

 

89

GCHS CH Shaker Trees Santana

(M)

V Powell/H George

 

51

GCHS CH Bran Linn Amulet

(F)

N Maounis/J Bell/C Bell

 

36

GCHB CH Triseter Celtic Usher

(M)

R Albrecht/E Joseph

 

34

GCHP CH Saranac Tipsy Laird

(M)

E Fisher/W Fisher

 

31

GCH CH Just Winter Story Ares Samarkan

(F)

G Godding

 

28

GCHG CH Pointsetter Tri-Sett After Midnight

(M)

A Johnson-Edwards/K Gatchell/C Edwards

 

22

GCHB CH Valley View Christmas Knight RI CGC TKN

(M)

M O'Brien/J Mazza

 

21

GCHB CH Pheasant Oaks Countdown To A Kiss CGC TKN

(M)

M Pena/J Pena

 

21

GCH CH Fenwyck's Celtic Cross From Shaker Tree

(F)

S Patterson

Setters (Irish Red and White)

 

 

 

 

 

29

GCH CH Shadow Rock Perfect Timing

(F)

D Denton

 

18

GCHG CH Killary's Grand Getaway CGC TKN

(M)

D Griese/D Griese

 

18

GCHS CH Solarsnow Light My Fire

(M)

H Mitchell

 

16

GCH CH Killary's Kiss My Class

(M)

D Peterson

 

16

GCH CH Caighdean Finite Incantatem For Pheasant Run TKN

(F)

D Turner

 

14

GCHP CH Truly Gotta Have Faith CD BN RM RAE JH CGCA CGCU TKI ATT

(F)

R Bockman/L Bockman/W Bockman

 

12

GCH CH Webb Tullamore Dew's Flying Bolt JH

(F)

E Headley

 

10

GCH CH Laurel Oak Special Delivery O'Shay DCAT CGC TKN

(F)

M Hohman

 

8

Classic Nightbird Flying JH

(M)

M Carmody

 

8

CH Killary Thru The Looking Glass At Verrami DCAT

(F)

A Dart/J Dart/D Peterson

Setters (Irish)

 

 

 

 

 

192

GCHG CH Lunn's Zippity Doo Dah

(M)

K Musil

 

167

GCHG CH Jadestar N Cairncross Wild Wild West

(M)

K Crocker

 

167

GCHG CH Redridge Noble Empress Of The Night

(F)

L Tiffany

 

165

GCHS CH Roclyn Brew Ha Ha

(M)

C Stanford/C Hodges

 

132

GCHS CH Crimsonacre Come Running

(M)

R Perry/L Green/R Green/E Jesseman

 

130

GCHB CH Vermilion's A Wanted Man

(M)

B Foote/M Foote/S Nordstrom

 

118

GCHB CH Kellyglen's Life Is Good

(F)

A Moulton/S Walker/C Walker

 

103

GCHB CH Ramblin' Red Slamdunk Buckpasser RN MH DN CGCA TKA

(M)

G Mcandrew/K Toohey/P Kubacz

 

87

GCH CH Beaubriar's Breaking The Rules With Nauvoo

(M)

M Dechambeau/M Wikler/T Atkinson/J Greeley

 

78

GCHS CH Bramblebush Piper At The Gates Of Dawn

(M)

C Stiehl/C Larson

Spaniels (American Water)

 

 

 

 

 

15

GCH CH Kei-Rin's Gunsmoke

(M)

P Kozak/K Kozak

 

14

CH Turtlecreek's Just One More

(M)

T Tebbens

 

14

CH Carolina's Three Duck Limit SH TKI

(M)

D Mccracken/L Mccracken

 

12

CH Downeast Forbidden Fruit From Pj SCN SIN SEN TKN

(F)

C Dostie

 

9

CH Bath's Java Joe

(M)

H Niser

 

5

GCH CH Carolina's Little Bonnie Foo Foo TKI

(F)

L Mccracken

 

4

Mann-Rs Turtle Creek Mountain Holly

(F)

S Mann

 

3

Beavercreek's Third Time's The Charm

(F)

L Thorsness/L Mcgrath/C Himes

 

3

CH Beavercreek's Take A Chance On Me

(F)

L Thorsness/C Himes/L Mcgrath

 

2

Beavercreek's Pnw Shot In The Dark

(M)

K Lukehart/C Lukehart/K Lukehart

 

2

Turtle Creeks Beautiful Swimmer

(F)

J Godleski

Spaniels (Boykin)

 

 

 

 

 

133

GCHS CH Drinking Until Dark Beekauz JH

(F)

S Kauzlarich/D Kauzlarich/K Kauzlarich

 

52

GCH CH Holy City's Punto Positivo Dapoochie CD BN RE NAJ OAP NJP CGC TKI

(M)

P Mcniel/S Riegerix

 

21

GCH CH Texas Trace Cooper's Charlie

(M)

M  Mcmahon/G Hurley/R Copeland

 

16

CH Thornhill's Dgs Read All About It CGCA TKI

(M)

C Lancaster/A Lancaster

 

12

GCHB CH Thornhill's Amberfield Surf's Up RN JH JHR BCAT DS DJ

(M)

A Crocker/L Kern

 

12

CH 007's Flirt By Waterwheel RI DM CGCA TKN

(F)

G Neale

 

11

GCHB CH Texas Trace Cooper

(M)

M Mcmahon/G Hurley/R Copeland

 

9

GCH CH Texas Trace Peace's Treaty

(F)

G Hurley/R Copeland

 

8

CH Brier Creeks Remington Get Your Gun CD JH JHR CGC TKN

(M)

D Evans

 

7

GCH CH Top Gun Playing With The Boys

(F)

J Deangelo

 

7

Amberfield Rstarz Clemson Bleu

(M)

C Marsh/J Corkell/A Crocker

Spaniels (Clumber)

 

 

 

 

 

193

GCHB CH Clussexx Sargeant Major

(M)

M Yoders/D Yoders/C Dowd/D Johnson/J Hubbard

 

86

GCH CH Clussexx I'M The Only One Of Me

(M)

J Hickey/J Douglas A Johnson

 

46

GCHB CH Jazzin To The Beat At Big Boom

(M)

J Caruthers/D Nelson/J Zingula

 

40

GCH CH Clussexx Duck Duck Goose

(F)

D Johnson/J Hubbard/K Daboo

 

38

GCH CH Rezod's Back To The Beautiful Life

(F)

K Kelly

 

37

GCH CH Rainsway & Cajun's Whatever Sprinkles Your Donut

(F)

R Moss/D Moss

 

31

GCHB CH Pegasus Winning Colors

(M)

P Mccune

 

23

GCHB CH Cupric's A Beautiful Mind

(M)

A Cleary/V Robertshaw

 

19

GCH CH Moonrysn's Kylara Dragon Riders Of Pern

(F)

L Migge/J A Sutherland

 

19

GCH CH Gunpowder's A Message From The Sea BN RN BCAT

(M)

R Bennett

Spaniels (Cocker) ASCOB

 

 

 

 

 

256

GCHG CH Dreamflight Samamari Holding Out For A Hero

(M)

T Flores/S Kaul

 

182

GCHB CH Brickett's Don'T Turn Your Back

(M)

J Legath/R Dasilva

 

86

GCHB CH Kenwoods On A Wing And A Prayer

(F)

D Doyle

 

72

GCHS CH Winelights Stand By Me

(F)

J Bruce

 

70

GCHG CH Cameo Siloet's Gold Coast Legacy

(M)

L Brown/D Wehry/J Wehry

 

44

GCH CH Monarch's Walk In My Choos

(M)

C Johnson/S Bambule

 

43

GCHS CH Bleumoon's Raspberry Beret

(F)

M Mitchell/E Kostelnik/B Hetrick/B Moore

 

42

GCHP CH Foley's Frat Party CGC

(M)

N Foley/S Carter/E Duggan

 

27

GCHB CH Rexbon Have A Lil Faith In Me

(F)

B Buell

 

27

GCHB CH Ain'T We Got Fun

(M)

G Babb

Spaniels (Cocker) Black

 

 

 

 

 

121

GCHG CH Encore's N Kazuyo Queen I'Ll Do Anything

(M)

K Hamamachi/J Posner

 

76

GCHG CH Southdown Carousel Favored Son

(M)

B Van Deman/G Roy

 

65

GCH CH Mar-K's Breaking Out CGC TKI

(M)

R Halbreich

 

58

GCHB CH Acadia's My Black Baer

(M)

R Guidry

 

54

GCHB CH Starlight's Rhetta After Gable

(F)

H Harrison-Markow

 

50

GCHS CH D&D Hill Country's Out Of Inc

(F)

S Olejko

 

42

GCHS CH Tamburlaine 'N Sherlane Trick Or Treat

(M)

P Rambo/S Luebker

 

41

GCHP CH Conquest's Maze Runner

(M)

M Torres-Young/V Ramsay

 

41

GCHB CH Seneca's I'Ve Been To The Mountaintop RI CGC TKN

(M)

J Horton/K Horton

 

39

GCHB CH Rotojet's Revelation

(M)

K Linde Klerholm

Spaniels (Cocker) Parti

 

 

 

 

 

171

GCHB CH Normandy Silhouette N Javalin Bachelor Parti

(M)

R Beinhauer/S Kaul/L Pitts

 

134

GCHS CH Bow-K's Forever After

(M)

H Harrison-Markow/L Bowers

 

116

GCHB CH My-Ida-Ho N Conquest's Make Your Mark

(M)

S Gerling/M Torres-Young

 

103

GCHS CH Jasmine Camilla Lester

(F)

S Lester

 

72

GCHB CH 18k &Sundial Master Mariner

(M)

T Kelso/L Tarantino

 

69

GCH CH Shalybon's Game On

(M)

L Mclean

 

66

GCHB CH Laurent's Fashion Show CGC

(F)

L Heidrich

 

51

GCH CH Shanajens Taylor Maid

(F)

R Reynolds

 

45

GCH CH Silver Star's Small Town Boy

(M)

K Roberts/L Berger

 

43

GCHB CH Topaz N Begay's He's My Dreamboat TKN

(M)

D Lampert-Rudman

Spaniels (English Cocker)

 

 

 

 

 

279

GCHP CH K'Mander Dawnglow Arnage

(M)

K Anderson/N Atkins/E Atkins/E Neff

 

244

GCHG CH Mi Jean's Everybody's Favorite

(F)

T Escalle/J Holmberg

 

239

GCHB CH Foxwoods Insignia

(M)

K Lyons/J Lyons

 

192

GCHB CH Majestic Sweet Apple Friends In Low Places

(F)

K Belter/D Belter/N Sweet

 

186

GCHB CH Dawnglow For Your Eyes Only

(M)

R Vanier/S Laflamme

 

112

GCHG CH Lynann's Keeper Of The Flame

(M)

L Gall/P Morgan/R Gall Sr.

 

73

GCH CH Bellamy An Unexpected Journey

(M)

K Guzman

 

69

GCHS CH Warwick's Standing Ovation

(F)

K Florentine

 

50

GCHB CH Manderley's Blue Mountain Ambassador

(M)

B Barrett

 

47

GCH CH Brasswinds Chimay Blue Campbell CGC

(M)

P Campbell

Spaniels (English Springer)

 

 

 

 

 

849

GCHP2 CH Cerise Bonanza

(M)

D Cherry/H Huber/K Huber

 

632

GCHG CH Ramblewood Time In A Bottle

(M)

P Holt/L Riedel/S Perreira/A Leonetti/J Ryser

 

410

GCHG CH Wil-Orion's If Wishes Came True

(M)

J Vanderlip/B Fink/S Hatch/E Pike/J Johnson

 

162

GCHS CH Kismet One Love One Heart

(M)

L Naimo

 

69

GCHG CH Crownroyal's Dirtea Marteani FDC NA NAJ NF ACT2 ACT2J CGC TKI

(F)

M Osbun

 

67

GCH CH Journey Dartek Eldamar An Apple a Day

(F)

D Paladichuk/K Bullard/T Viker/J Roberts

 

66

GCH CH Cerise Rendition Jazz Stands For Freedom

(F)

K Pierce-Laster/D Cherry/R Dehmel

 

64

GCHS CH Birchwood's This Time The Dream's On Me

(M)

M Carson/R Satoloe

 

57

GCHB CH Woburn's Pandemonium

(F)

J Kerwin/D Maltby-Evans

 

47

GCHS CH Tropical's Shanghai Sunset Flash

(M)

D Clancy/S Schrank

Spaniels (Field)

 

 

 

 

 

85

GCHS CH Bruce's Living The Life @ Upland

(M)

M Seymour/L Blaser/P Archer/N Seymour

 

68

GCHS CH Sandscape Infinity Blue Chip Legacy

(M)

J Constance/J Constance/N Dooley Bunch

 

68

GCH CH Timbercreek's Everyday I'M Brusselin'

(M)

J Green/J Green/T Prather/J Thibault

 

21

GCHG CH Sandscape Who's That Girl

(F)

N Dooley Bunch/C Dooley/J Constance/J Constance

 

14

GCH CH Upland's Blue Sky Aviator

(M)

A Eley/R Perry

 

13

GCH CH Wyldkatz Night Of The Jaguar RN FDC BCAT SCN RATN DN CGCA CGCU TKA ATT VHMA

(M)

D Stover

 

12

GCHS CH Catera's All American Country Boy FDC BCAT SCN CGC

(M)

K Holmes

 

9

GCHB CH Wyldkatz Eye Of The Tiger RI FDC SCN SIN DN CGCA CGCU TKI VHMA

(F)

D Stover

 

8

Arcadia's Boy Genius

(M)

K Price/K Sheehan

 

8

Killara's Whisper Sweet Nothings BN RI FDC SWN SCE SIA SEA SHDA RATM CZ8S CGC TKA

(F)

S Petry/K Balinski

Spaniels (Irish Water)

 

 

 

 

 

72

GCHS CH Poole's Ide Sargeant Sloane CD RN MX MXJ MXF

(M)

S O'Reilly/G Siner

 

29

GCHS CH Kendall's Without A Second Thought CD BN RN THDN DJ CGC TKN

(M)

T Schuffert/R Bruskiewitz

 

13

GCHB CH Flintcrest Five Star General CGC TKN

(M)

S Duncan/C Shelby

 

13

GCH CH Chantico's The Power Of One

(F)

M Garbarino/K Kezer

 

12

GCH CH Woodrock's North By Northwest

(M)

P Manus/E Pikul/F Blecher

 

10

Saracen Fireworks Over The Marsh BCAT DS

(M)

R Deihl/S Sarracino-Deihl

 

9

GCH CH Realta Sycomore Spry CGC

(F)

M Barker/S Barker/R Sexton

 

8

CH Poole's Ide On My Mind RN CGC

(F)

G Siner/H Loonsk/B Urban

 

7

CH D'Locks Ray Of Light Over Midwood

(F)

G Foy/L Musgrave/E Marfella

 

6

Saracen Springtime Thunder JHU BCAT CGC TKN

(F)

S Sarracino-Deihl/R Deihl

 

6

Landacre's Making Music At Shanahan CD RN JH

(M)

S Shanahan/M Mcmunn

Spaniels (Sussex)

 

 

 

 

 

81

GCHS CH Remedi's What Can Brown Do For You DJA CGC TKN

(M)

B Griffin/R Morton

 

75

GCHS CH Labry Berry Depech Mode CGCA TKN

(M)

K Tuttle/L Graham

 

37

GCH CH Clussexx Hot Brown

(F)

A Jung/D Johnson/J Hubbard/V Mcnelis

 

27

GCHG CH Kamand Arundel Train Wreck @ Tara

(M)

K Toner/A Toner

 

20

GCH CH Kamand Jagged Edge @ Perfetto

(M)

K Toner/A Toner

 

20

CH Sundowners Ferrari Racing In The Rain SH

(M)

P Davern/J Haverick/K Gonzalez/J Clendenon

 

14

Sundowners Hghtail It To Clussexx

(F)

V Mcnelis/D Johnson/J Hubbard

 

10

CH Ziyadah You Had Me At Hello

(M)

E Tarrago

 

8

GCHS CH Maritime Job Is Done Walk Away

(M)

B Launder/T Launder

 

5

GCH CH Primetime Joy To The World CGC TKN

(F)

K Cottingham/G Perdue

 

5

GCH CH Stonecroft N Vistah's Back To Oxford Blue CGC

(M)

J Manley/M Stone/B Stone

Spaniels (Welsh Springer)

 

 

 

 

 

304

GCHB CH Clussexx On Red Alert At Stonecroft

(F)

S Blau/E Miller/D Johnson/J Hubbard

 

148

GCHS CH Mystic Acres At Camden Yards SCN SEN SBN

(M)

S Merriken/K Vooris

 

77

GCHB CH Juniper's Daylight Special TKN

(M)

B Sells/A Herman

 

45

GCH CH Clussexx Wreaking Havoc

(M)

J Haverick/K Gonzalez

 

38

GCHB CH Hartsage Rysan's Diana By Design

(F)

E Hartelius/S Rohrbacher

 

37

GCHS CH Hartsage Red Angus

(M)

E Hartelius

 

23

GCHB CH Trystyn's Private Label CD JH

(M)

M Johnson

 

20

GCHB CH Rolyart's Let's Have A Party

(F)

C Ford/S Traylor

 

20

CH Clussexx All This Hullabaloo

(M)

D Holzem/S Holzem/K Gonzalez

 

18

GCH CH Windywood Rooney Brenin Kirkland

(M)

B Kirkland/K Kirkland

 

18

GCH CH Cryslen's Worth A Million RI TD SCN SIN SEN CGC TKA

(M)

K Gaines/L Gaines/C Nolen

Spinoni Italiani

 

 

 

 

 

112

GCHS CH Collina D'Oro Solo Un Bacio

(F)

C Wisch Abraham/S Belt

 

73

GCHG CH Kalas Fly Me To The Moon JH CGC TKN

(M)

A Matias/K Hamaker

 

45

GCHS CH Quattro Zampe Cosabella

(F)

T Turner/K West/P Beaver

 

40

GCHS CH Affilato Oliver Twist

(M)

S Ruth

 

38

GCH CH Ilvolare Miss Fifinella

(F)

E Cross

 

33

GCH CH Dry Grass Condurre Con Il Mio Cuore

(M)

R Van Ess/D Forry

 

25

GCH CH Standfast Last Stand

(M)

D Hodges

 

16

GCHS CH Spinsetters Rose Amongst The Thorns By Snowy Days CA BCAT

(F)

P Brusk/J Brusk

 

15

CH Collina D'Oro Adventures Of Marco Solo JH

(M)

C Gellatly/C Wisch Abraham/S Anderson Belt

 

13

CH Venticalmi's Francesca Mama Raghetti

(F)

W Plucheck/S Plucheck/S Hudson

Vizslas

 

 

 

 

 

560

GCHS CH Pursuit's Trek To The Triple Crown JH CGC

(M)

G Fleming

 

541

GCHG CH Grouse Point Rimfire Benchrest

(M)

D Lynn/C Miklos

 

467

GCHG CH Sierra Ridge Born To Love You JH ACT1

(F)

E Moore/J Humphrey

 

269

GCHB CH Cheswynd's Girl With Far Away Eyes RN JH CGC TKN

(F)

N Dussault/D Broussard/L Medley/B Hill

 

269

GCHG CH Zenith's Suspense Is My Game JH

(M)

K Carnahan/E Broseus/S Carnahan/G Taber

 

191

GCHB CH Rhapsody Party Monster

(F)

J Orr/D Orr/M Porfido

 

159

GCH CH Rhapsody Donut Stop Believin' CA BCAT DS TKN

(M)

S Cutchall/M Porfido-Delucia/T Cutchall

 

131

GCHB CH Sincerus Magnificent Obsession Of Latierra

(F)

L Clark/K Park

 

130

GCHB CH Russet Leather Indian Wren

(F)

B Faut/B Wanjon

 

127

GCHS CH Renaissance Ducks On The Pond

(M)

L Durham

Weimaraners

 

 

 

 

 

420

GCHS CH Weissenberg Champayne On Ice

(F)

C Cassidy

 

284

GCHG CH Simpatico Journey Of Thrills

(M)

B Rosenberg Md/J Rosenberg

 

174

GCHB CH Starwood's Mother Teresa At Unity

(F)

G Mclogan/K Young/A Tourond

 

148

GCHS CH Winweim Breica Harline Purple Rain

(F)

S Line/T Palmer

 

133

GCHS CH Luxe The Grand Illusion JH

(M)

J Aune

 

117

GCHG CH Silverhoney's Diamonds And Rust JH CA FCAT CGC TKN ATT

(F)

S Honeyman/J Silverman/R Silverman/A Lorenti

 

68

GCHS CH Country Star's Ice Cream Dreams

(F)

M Sherick/K Klier/A Sherick

 

65

GCH CH Silhouette I Can'T Take My Eyes Off You

(M)

C Cassidy

 

42

GCH CH Greyborn's Sound As A Bell

(M)

R Sanborn/C Long

 

40

CH Rickmar's N Owen's I Won'T Follow Blindly- True JH BCAT CGC TKN VHMP

(F)

M Owen

Wirehaired Pointing Griffons

 

 

 

 

 

91

GCHS CH Double Barrel's Turkey Creek Jack Johnson MH CGCA

(M)

M Richter/D Davis/M Withrow

 

83

GCHS CH Whiskeytown's Instant Karma JH CGC

(F)

R Huff

 

69

GCHG CH Glacier's Star Spangled

(F)

C Wood/G Wood/L Durand

 

37

GCH CH Chukars Bear Hug Tanks For The Memories BN RN JH CGC TKN

(M)

K Spiess/C Spiess

 

31

GCHG CH Southern Flash's Cloud Runner BCAT ATT

(M)

K Cate/B Cate

 

28

GCH CH Double Barrel's Northern Light Evenstar JH

(F)

C West/R West

 

21

GCHB CH Snowbird's Outlaw Baby Boomerang JH

(M)

S Pelzer/K Pelzer

 

21

GCH CH Shiok Ridge's Infinity Scout CGC

(M)

E Tatroe/K Tatroe

 

20

GCHG CH Whiskeytown Grey Goose

(M)

L Scanland/L Bennett

 

18

CH Whiskeytown Step In Stride Bourbon JH FDC CGC TKI

(M)

C Schneider

Wirehaired Vizslas

 

 

 

 

 

42

GCHB CH Blaythorn's Midsummer Nights Dream

(M)

K Jordan/S Pusztay/N Edmunds/C Wright

 

23

GCH CH Zoldmali Kacer

(M)

B Deacon/M Carland

 

12

CH Zoldmali Gj First Lady CGCA CGCU TKP

(F)

S Kimmerle/C Smith

 

8

CH Zoldmali Lujza JH

(F)

M Goodwein/B Goodwein

 

7

GCH CH Pivot Weekend At Ernies

(M)

S Kuritzkes/B Kuritzkes

 

4

GCHB CH Gonegos Wrong Way Ticket

(M)

L Tobey

 

4

CH Zoldmali Kolibri

(F)

M Wallendal/E Wallendal

 

3

Zoldmali Ilka JH

(F)

G Nelson/L Nelson

 

2

Salish Wild Thyme

(F)

T Strachan

 

1

GCH CH Rubicon Zuniga's Vision Jarvis" FDC BCAT RATO DS DN CGC ATT"

(M)

T Zuniga

 

 

 

 

 

 

Stay Connected

Email:
info@dognews.com

Phone:
516-922-1300

YES! Send me Dog News' free newsletter!