Tue, 04/19/2022 - 10:16am

sporting_Group_2022

THROUGH OCTOBER, 2022

Sporting Group

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Barbets

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCHS CH Bluespruce's Blitzen De Ginkgo

(M)

0

0

3

3

4

8

1653

S Able/W Zollman

 

2

CH Anam Chara Nuview Atticus Finch

(M)

0

0

0

1

2

1

476

M Mceneany/M Detour/L Woodward/L Vogt-Kinsey

 

3

GCH CH Ginkgo De Amelia Bric Anam Chara CM

(M)

0

0

0

0

1

1

369

C Vogt-Kinsey/L Woodward

 

4

Hickory Tavern Carnivale

(M)

0

0

0

1

0

0

221

K Plusk/R Plusk/J Descutner

 

5

GCH CH Treebeard's Open The Pod Doors

(M)

0

0

0

0

1

0

167

J Black Evans

 

6

GCH CH Ginkgo De Allora Roseville DCAT CGC TKN

(F)

0

0

0

0

0

1

95

S Able/A Tate

 

7

GCH CH Hickory Tavern Wish Upon A Star CM FDC DS DJ

(F)

0

0

1

0

0

0

48

J Descutner

 

8

CH Hickory Tavern For What Its Worth BCAT DS DJ CGC

(F)

0

0

0

1

0

0

33

M Jones

Bracchi Italiani

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCH CH Lepshi Valente Harus CM5 JH

(M)

0

1

7

4

5

5

2153

K Woods/T Mcgraw/T Libertore/J Tonini-Zanotto

 

2

CH Gentle Wind's Jasper CM JH

(M)

0

0

1

2

1

2

1559

R Gross/S Aiken/K Caudill

 

3

Rowan CM

(M)

0

0

2

0

2

1

645

S Mittleider/J Nieft/N Kramlich

 

4

CH China Fleets Mr. Big At Sentry CM4 JHA CGC

(M)

0

0

2

1

1

1

586

L Moller/D Moller

 

5

Sobers Cicero

(M)

0

0

0

0

0

2

350

A Schultz/B Primavera

 

6

Luce Del Nord Hortensia Diamond

(F)

0

0

0

0

1

1

335

A Schultz/G Gudmundsdottir/R Bagginstos

 

7

Braccorions Quest For Fame

(F)

0

0

0

0

1

0

213

H Hayek/D Hayek

 

8

CH Whiskey Hills Our Chance Fancy

(F)

0

0

0

0

0

1

211

K Libertore/T Libertore

 

9

Grafskoe Gnezdo Valuta CM2

(F)

0

0

0

0

0

1

150

L Mandia

 

10

CH Whiskey Hills Daisymae Keep The Faith JH

(F)

0

0

0

0

1

1

138

R Gross/S Piccoli

Brittanys

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCHP CH Brigadier Shamrock All Silver Stars

(M)

5

2

29

28

11

9

16772

J Lee/M Lee/B Rosener

 

2

GCHG CH Dream Hi Sr Don'T Believe Me Just Watch

(M)

2

5

16

13

10

4

8035

K Rickard/S Mackney

 

3

GCHG CH Hope's Copper Pennie

(F)

0

0

3

4

0

6

1366

D Tighe/K Livingston/C Livingston

 

4

GCHS CH Trio Hopes Legendary Lawman RE TKN

(M)

0

0

0

3

7

1

1121

L Griffin/K Livingston

 

5

GCHS CH Hope's Cruising The Fast Lane RN JH OA OAJ

(M)

0

0

0

1

5

3

723

M Veilleux/T Veilleux

 

6

GCHB CH Indiana Champagne

(M)

0

0

0

4

2

1

679

H Michalke

 

7

GCHB CH Crosscreek's Vibrant Festival Prince Fredrich BN RI BCAT CGCA CGCU TKN

(M)

0

0

0

4

0

3

429

A Engler

 

8

GCHB CH Hope's Pushin' The Limit UD

(M)

0

0

0

0

1

2

427

N Hewitt/D Tighe

 

9

GCHS CH Credit's Distinct Legacy CA BCAT CGC TKN

(M)

0

0

0

1

2

1

365

C Bishop

 

10

GCH CH Dream Hi's Straight Up All In

(M)

0

0

1

3

2

4

357

K Rickard/K Whitwell

Lagotti Romagnoli

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCHG CH Kan Trace Very Cheeky Chic

(F)

5

5

36

16

14

8

21888

P Booth/S Sinkovic

 

2

GCHB CH Boardwalk Here Comes The Sun CGC TKI ATT VSWB

(M)

0

1

6

1

4

3

1864

A Ross/A Killeen

 

3

GCHB CH Il Granaio Dei Malatesta Flocky

(M)

0

0

7

5

2

2

1826

B Aguillard/M Benelli/T Chlan /M Lane

 

4

GCHB CH Horizon All American

(M)

0

0

0

1

2

1

361

E Gallehr-Miracle/B Miracle/L Howard

 

5

GCH CH Larcan's I Love A Rainey Night BCAT DJ CGCA CGCU

(F)

0

0

0

0

1

1

190

B Richmeier

 

6

Dolce Vita Levante

(M)

0

0

0

0

0

1

133

B Johnston/S Mignogna

 

7

GCHB CH Larcan's Meyer Made Lemonade RN CGC TKN

(M)

0

0

0

0

0

1

95

C Pitta

 

8

GCH CH Magnatum Wild Curls Baron

(M)

0

0

0

0

1

0

49

H Korbut/Y Bereziuk/Y Kalmykov/P Palicka

Nederlandse Kooikerhondjes

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCHB CH Jubelend Waterbound Orion's Belt

(M)

0

0

1

1

4

3

1407

S Fuller/C Mullen/C Short

 

2

GCHB CH Iron Wild With Delight

(M)

0

1

1

3

4

5

1333

S Yamada

 

3

GCHB CH Waterbound Everything Harvey Vd Golden Gate AX OAJ CGC

(M)

0

0

2

1

2

3

1298

M Valter/L Brady

 

4

GCH CH Silverskates My One And Ohno CD BN RI BCAT

(M)

0

0

0

0

1

4

504

J Methlie

 

5

GCHS CH Ambermoon Return Of The Jedi PCD BN RN FDC BCAT ACT1 DJ CGCA CGCU TKI ATT VHMA VSWB

(M)

0

0

0

0

0

1

173

A Kimmeth/K Kimmeth

 

6

GCH CH Dreamcatcher's Wonderboy Harper Lue Von Nenrub

(M)

0

0

0

0

0

1

169

K Layman

 

7

GCH CH Amazing Luka Van Den Iserman Hoeve BCAT CGC TKN

(M)

0

0

0

0

0

2

115

A Corduan/H Perkins/L Paganin

 

8

GCH CH Ravenswood Quincie's Little Bean CGC TKN

(M)

0

0

0

0

1

0

79

V Burzi/R Burzi/G Burzi

 

9

GCHS CH Hartenzoul's Tacksam To B&T BN RI CA DCAT RATN DS DJA CGC TKA ATT

(F)

0

0

0

0

0

1

71

M Aldridge

 

10

Waterbound Best Bette at Clussexx

(F)

0

0

0

0

1

0

36

D Johnson/J Hubbard

Pointers

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCHB CH Aspyre Cat Got Ur Tongue

(F)

4

2

19

12

5

1

9005

H Spey/K Spey

 

2

GCHB CH Oncore Red Solo Cup With Solivia

(F)

1

3

11

14

6

7

5145

P Haines/T Haines/D Brown

 

3

GCHS CH Solivia's Whatever Thy Soul Lusteth After

(F)

2

3

13

4

2

3

4383

A Adam/P Lyster

 

4

GCHS CH Daykeyne I Have A Secret

(F)

1

1

8

8

10

5

4255

A Marvin/D Nimmons-Marvin/T Buckley/M Bettis

 

5

GCHG CH Solivia's Defining Moment At Playlist

(M)

1

1

9

6

5

5

4118

K Lourier/S Lourier/P Lourier

 

6

GCH CH Tahari N Clearcreek Spirit In The Night

(M)

0

0

0

3

5

3

1918

J Irwin/L Cayton/F Depaulo

 

7

GCHB CH Hh Wynot At Flint In Heavy Cover JH

(F)

1

0

4

2

1

2

1390

K Gaupp/K Shorter

 

8

GCHS CH Southern Springpoint Whatusee Is Whatuget

(F)

0

0

0

5

3

2

1308

P Kroll/T Mcdonnell

 

9

GCH CH Solivia's Tanqueray At Signet

(F)

0

0

6

7

0

0

1256

G Speeks/K Brown/D Brown

 

10

GCHB CH Moorland's Steve Mcqueen

(M)

0

0

0

4

0

3

769

C Armistead/A Armistead

Pointers (German Shorthaired)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCHP CH Clarity Reach The Sky Vjk-Myst

(F)

2

1

19

13

10

6

11560

C Simpson/S Acevedo/V Nunes-Atkinson/Y Hassler-Deterding

 

2

GCHS CH Hhh Autumn Sonnet

(F)

0

0

5

12

7

1

3825

C Thrall

 

3

GCHG DC Ehrenvogel Gunning For My Heart BN RN SH CGC TKN

(M)

0

2

8

12

8

8

3794

P Parshall/M Lara

 

4

GCHS CH Robin Crest Westpointe Exceeding Expectations JH

(F)

1

0

7

6

1

4

3175

R Remondi/T Duff

 

5

GCHG CH Halestorm-Suma This Is Unbelievable FDC CA BCAT CGC TKN ATT

(F)

0

1

4

6

9

4

2560

C Hale

 

6

GCHG CH Siegervale's Slightly Notorious

(M)

0

1

2

0

2

1

1454

D Morris/J Morris/C Shanto

 

7

GCHG CH Tsara Wyndcrest Star Of Top Gun V. Starfield JH CA BCAT

(M)

0

0

3

2

1

3

1165

R Morris/C Morris

 

8

CH Vjk-Myst Heir To The Throne CGCA CGCU TKN BN-V

(M)

0

1

3

2

3

0

1107

Y Hassler-Deterding/V Nunes-Atkinson/S Stutz

 

9

GCHS CH I Just B's Lets Set The Ring On Fire BCAT

(M)

0

0

0

3

3

0

598

W Salisbury/M Salisbury

 

10

GCHS CH Hideaway Acres Glass Slipper RN CA

(F)

0

0

0

2

1

0

432

D Prohaska/S Prohaska

Pointers (German Wirehaired)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCHS CH Heywire N Deep Harbor Love That Dirty Water CD JH AX AXJ NF

(F)

3

2

8

2

1

0

5640

L Friess/J Jacobs/B Brawn/P Laurans

 

2

GCHB CH Impact Rnr Blueblood

(M)

1

0

4

0

1

0

1975

K Hatton/J Vandersteen

 

3

GCH CH Double D's Reece Rockstar At Olympus

(M)

0

0

2

2

2

1

782

J Thomas/D Donohue

 

4

GCHB CH Rnr Impact N Heywire Walk On The Wilde Side

(M)

0

0

0

1

0

3

580

L Napoli

 

5

GCH CH Impact Rnr Blueprint

(F)

0

0

0

0

1

0

382

K Hatton/J Vandersteen

 

6

GCHB CH Wireworks American Honey At Cando

(F)

0

0

0

0

2

4

343

A Milowski/B Turner

 

7

GCH CH Rnr Impact Leave Me Malone

(M)

0

0

0

1

0

1

294

R Prosser/E Reifschneider/K Hatton

 

8

CH Double D's Never Have I Ever...

(M)

0

0

0

0

1

0

260

B Green/D Donohue/J Wilkinson/J Esquivel Echandi

 

9

GCHB CH Double D's Nottoway Achy Breaky Heart At Chambray JH

(M)

0

0

0

0

1

1

204

J Herzon/B Lumpuy/D Donohue

 

10

GCH CH Highfield Forged In Fire At Double D SH

(M)

0

0

0

0

1

0

187

R Donohue/D Donohue/P Kincaid/J Wilkinson

Retrievers (Chesapeake Bay)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCHS CH Next Generation's Have Mercy MH

(M)

3

7

35

24

18

3

17007

R Lewis/A Levy

 

2

GCHB CH Next Generations This Is My Land

(F)

0

2

5

4

2

4

2379

A Levy/J Colvin/D Kipp

 

3

GCHS CH RACH2 Red Water's Iron Compass CDX BN RM6 RAE4 FDC BCAT DP DEA CGCA CGCU TKP ATT VHMA

(M)

0

0

4

8

6

7

2089

S Cunningham

 

4

GCHB CH Next Generations Ironwoods Walnut MH

(M)

0

0

0

2

3

2

1055

A Levy/D Baker

 

5

GCHS CH Aridawn's Madison CGC

(M)

0

0

3

4

1

3

1049

P Martin

 

6

GCH CH Eastern Waters' Wind On The Weskeag CD BN RI JH NA NF TKI

(M)

0

0

0

0

3

0

424

D Palmer/G Palmer

 

7

GCH CH North Flow Swedish Adventure CD BN RE NA NAJ CA THDN DMX AM HDS CGC

(M)

0

0

0

0

1

1

324

S Fortman/D Logan/C Lipinski

 

8

GCHG CH Bohemia's Titanic Rose Heart Of The Ocean

(F)

0

0

0

1

0

1

278

V Vollmers/C Otley

 

9

GCHS CH Valhallas Bring It On DS

(F)

0

0

0

0

1

1

268

B Gillespie

 

10

CH Next Generation's Smoking Hot Embers

(F)

0

0

1

0

0

0

255

L Takes

Retrievers (Curly-Coated)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCH CH Tyneside's Midnight Romance

(M)

0

0

3

5

3

6

2357

V Hewer/C Hale/C Shifferd/R Shifferd

 

2

GCHB CH Tephra Dark Reflections @ Skywatcher

(F)

0

0

0

0

2

3

1161

C Buchanan/E Buchanan

 

3

GCHG CH Kurly Kreek Copperhead Road DJ DN

(M)

0

0

1

4

3

3

1139

M Shifflett/S Shifflett

 

4

GCHS CH Riverwatch Blazin Hot Mac And Cheese BN RN DN CGCA TKN

(M)

0

0

0

3

4

2

1068

R Knoll/R Knoll/M Meek

 

5

GCHB CH Sun Devil Last Of The Mojitos

(M)

0

0

3

2

1

1

577

P Morrison/G Kofron

 

6

GCH CH Kurly Kreek Thunger Road CA FCAT

(M)

0

0

0

2

0

3

425

M Shifflett/S Shifflett

 

7

GCH CH Pizzazz Party All The Time At Elflock

(F)

0

0

0

0

0

1

207

M Mello/J Mello/I Andre

 

8

GCH CH Tephra Edge Of Winter

(F)

0

0

0

0

1

0

129

K Swarztrauber

 

8

CH Boyerie's Storm Chaser @ Kurly Kreek CGC TKN

(F)

0

0

0

1

1

1

129

M Shifflett/S Shifflett

 

10

CH Sun Devil Dark Moon Riesling VHMA

(M)

0

0

0

0

1

0

86

V Lima/S Muddiman

Retrievers (Flat-Coated)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCHG CH Ceilidh Wild Irish Rose CD BN RE OA AXJ CGC

(F)

0

1

3

1

5

5

2036

E Olson/D Olson

 

2

GCHP CH Argons Purple Rain BN RI JH CGC TKI

(M)

0

0

2

6

6

6

2012

J Herrington/B Herrington

 

3

GCHS CH Artic Sun Whispering Words At Moonlight

(M)

0

0

1

3

2

1

1122

R Briganti/L Mihm-Kunz/R Neumann/S Johannesson

 

4

GCHS CH Stoneridge Shot Through The Heart

(M)

0

0

0

2

3

2

1087

S Reynolds-Brady/J Brady

 

5

GCHG CH Windy Hill Love Changes Everything

(M)

0

0

2

2

1

5

988

R Rickert/S Rickert/A Lloyd/M White

 

6

GCHS CH Wingmaster Perfect Storm MH

(M)

0

0

0

1

3

3

943

R O'Leary/L O'Leary

 

7

GCHG CH Wingmaster Splendid Prince Hairy RN JH CGC

(M)

0

0

2

1

2

2

831

J Prince/E Moores/B Moores

 

8

GCHS CH Swiftwater Brilliant Disguise

(M)

0

0

1

1

3

0

479

Z Erz/S Kravit-Smith

 

9

GCH CH Northern Lights Enchanted Black Gold

(M)

0

0

1

1

2

1

459

K Wallis/B Thompson/A Wallis

 

10

GCHG CH Ironwood Be Quick Or Be Dead RA JH CA BCAT DS DJ CGCA TKA

(F)

2

0

2

0

2

1

311

M Morrison

Retrievers (Golden)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCHG CH Sunkota Casey's Off To Dublin

(M)

7

2

28

15

13

6

13792

C Story

 

2

GCHP CH Blueprint's Sweetgold Country Girl

(F)

6

3

33

23

9

3

11876

A Andras/J Andras

 

3

GCHS CH Goodfield Forever Red Neck Woman

(F)

1

1

8

12

8

5

4931

J Hoffmann/S Schaaf/T Zeise/G Holland/J Knobbe/R Gordon

 

4

GCHG CH 24kt-Seasons A Star Is Born

(M)

1

1

7

8

10

12

4778

P Rowan/J Voss/B Rowan

 

5

GCHS CH Boca Gold's Order Of The Phoenix JH

(M)

1

0

6

7

7

4

3338

M Whitney/C Napoli

 

6

GCH CH 2 Rivers Evermore's Blowin' Smoke

(F)

0

2

3

0

2

0

3114

A Peterson/C Rutten/M Honari

 

7

GCHS CH Summit's Silver Lining SWN

(M)

0

0

1

8

8

6

2757

C Williams/G Dinges/B Johnson

 

8

GCHS CH Hillock's Harborview

(M)

1

0

5

2

6

4

2238

T Tomlinson

 

9

GCHS CH Magic City's Still On The Road TKN

(M)

0

1

2

4

3

3

2124

F Philbeck/J Brinson/J Brinson

 

10

GCHB CH Rush Hill's Brr-Ing It On CD RI CGC

(M)

0

0

3

2

4

2

2049

K Wigner/T Struble

Retrievers (Labrador)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCHG CH Atlantic's Thunder Road At Ghoststone

(M)

3

0

7

12

8

7

7660

J Chambers/D Weinman

 

2

GCHG CH Tampa Bay & Eagle Pond's Kisses Sweeter Than Wine

(F)

0

1

3

12

6

5

3750

L Jordan/A Allen/E Elliott/L Hess

 

3

GCHB CH Everso's Mutiny SH

(M)

1

0

4

1

0

1

1805

S Perrine/B Blood

 

4

GCH CH Tigerrose Hola Mi Amor At Chinars CGC TKI

(M)

0

0

0

1

3

2

980

R Vali/T Viesto

 

5

CH Frakari's Vinny

(M)

0

2

2

0

0

0

780

C Fisher

 

6

GCHB CH Desert Sky Cool Shades On

(F)

0

0

0

1

0

2

562

T Purkable

 

7

GCH CH Mochalabs Wreck It Ralph

(M)

0

1

1

0

1

1

486

A Failla/D Mieth/J Horseman

 

8

GCHB CH Loretta Tuxedo Night (Franco)

(M)

0

2

5

4

3

0

403

C Garcia/B Duarte/P Mizuno/D Yeager

 

9

GCHB CH Hyspire Ghoststone A Tough Nut To Crack

(M)

0

0

0

0

1

0

391

J Chambers/V Russell/J Russell/S Brown

 

10

Loretta Labs Lilo

(F)

0

0

1

0

1

0

389

G Lai/K Lai

Retrievers (Nova Scotia Duck Tolling)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCH CH Javahill Redhot Showoff2 Redvine

(F)

0

0

0

2

0

2

1031

D Lundberg/L Fitzmaurice

 

2

GCHB CH Katyra's Moon On Fire TKN

(F)

0

0

0

2

0

2

541

K Hayes/K Hayes/A Pitstick

 

3

GCHB CH Foxbrooke's The Mountains Are Calling RN

(M)

0

0

0

2

1

3

509

L Griffin/K Griffin/K Lawless/K Truman

 

4

GCH CH Roaneden's Shorelander

(M)

0

0

0

1

0

0

495

C Jones/R Jones

 

5

GCHG CH Keilissa's Breaking Bad CD BN RA JH CA RATO CGCA

(M)

0

0

0

0

2

2

477

N Eisensmith

 

6

GCHS CH Jemstone's Meant To Be Stonie JH CA BCAT WC DS CGC TKA

(M)

0

0

0

0

1

2

439

M Aldridge

 

7

GCHB CH Whymark's Careful Step CGC

(M)

0

0

0

0

2

1

306

D Lundberg/L Fitzmaurice

 

8

GCH CH Katyra Ignite The Fire

(M)

0

0

0

0

0

1

287

A Martins/K Adorjan

 

9

GCHB CH Gold Star's Iron Will

(M)

0

0

1

0

0

1

271

V Wagner/B Wagner

 

10

GCHG CH Redmoon's What The Duck? CD RA JH AX MXJ

(M)

0

0

0

1

1

1

257

K Schultze

Setters (English)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCHG CH Ciara N' Honeygait Belle Of The Ball FDC CGC

(F)

3

5

19

9

9

3

9213

V Jacobsen/L Afdahl/J Nowak/M Nowak

 

2

GCHP CH Stagedoor Mercury Comet Cyclone

(M)

2

1

6

8

12

10

6380

T Goldberg/M Goldberg

 

3

GCHS CH Penmaen Silent Night Of Hemlock Lane

(M)

0

0

4

2

4

6

1805

W Fisher/E Fisher

 

4

GCHB CH Tirza's Set The Stage On Fire JH

(F)

0

1

5

0

0

0

1580

T Griffith/D Jauron/S Jordan

 

5

GCH CH Firehouse 'N Wingfield Prime Time

(F)

0

0

0

5

6

1

1133

D Coller/P Coller/E Hackett

 

6

GCHB CH Set'R Ridge's Creekscrossing Always On My Mind

(F)

0

0

2

2

2

6

1019

N Alexander/M Newman

 

7

GCHG CH Sevenoaks Weymouthcatchingifre

(F)

0

0

2

0

2

0

973

J Spiers/C Hodges/P Disienna

 

8

GCHB CH Winchester's An Apple A Day JH

(F)

0

1

3

2

2

0

865

R Barnes/C Hodges/S Mcgraw

 

9

GCH CH Tirza's Country Squire Slash Of Blue

(M)

0

0

1

0

2

0

338

D Jauron/D Jordan/T Alcala

 

10

GCHB CH Monimar N Hemlock Lane Dirt On My Boots

(M)

0

0

0

0

2

0

320

D Davis/S Schafer/M Iverson

Setters (Gordon)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCHB CH Triseter Celtic Usher

(M)

3

2

13

12

8

3

7456

R Albrecht/L Morgan/E Joseph

 

2

GCH CH Fair Isle Love Me Do

(M)

0

0

4

1

7

1

1283

C Obrien

 

3

GCHB CH Beaconfield Bellgio Exclamation

(M)

0

0

1

1

4

0

1080

R Murray

 

4

GCHG CH Shaker Trees Santana

(M)

1

0

3

1

1

1

910

V Powell/H George

 

5

GCHS CH Pheasant Oaks Countdown To A Kiss CGC TKN

(M)

0

0

3

3

0

1

629

M Pena/J Pena

 

6

CH Harbinger's Forest Ranger

(M)

0

0

0

0

1

0

341

C Howe

 

7

GCHB CH Valley View Christmas Knight RI CGC TKN

(M)

0

0

0

0

2

1

241

M O'Brien/J Mazza

 

8

GCHG CH Pointsetter Tri-Sett After Midnight

(M)

0

0

1

0

0

0

201

A Johnson-Edwards/K Gatchell/C Edwards

 

9

GCHB CH Fenwyck's Celtic Cross From Shaker Tree

(F)

0

0

0

0

0

1

186

S Patterson

 

10

GCH CH Shiloh's Spirit Of Broch Tuarach

(M)

0

0

0

0

1

0

178

A Wheeland

Setters (Irish Red and White)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCHG CH Killary's Grand Getaway CGC TKN

(M)

0

0

0

3

2

2

953

D Griese/D Griese

 

2

GCHP CH Truly Gotta Have Faith CD BN RM RAE JH CGCA CGCU TKI ATT

(F)

0

0

0

2

1

0

461

R Bockman/L Bockman/W Bockman

 

3

GCH CH Laurel Oak Special Delivery O'Shay FCAT CGC TKN

(F)

0

0

0

0

1

1

243

M Hohman

 

4

GCH CH Killary's Kiss My Class

(M)

0

0

0

0

0

1

171

D Peterson

Setters (Irish)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCHG CH Lunn's Zippity Doo Dah

(M)

1

1

3

11

7

2

4202

K Musil

 

2

GCHG CH Redridge Noble Empress Of The Night

(F)

1

1

9

4

9

2

3635

L Tiffany

 

3

GCHS CH Roclyn Brew Ha Ha

(M)

1

1

7

5

3

3

3497

C Stanford/C Hodges

 

4

GCHG CH Jadestar N Cairncross Wild Wild West

(M)

2

2

8

2

6

6

3454

K Crocker

 

5

GCHG CH Crimsonacre Come Running

(M)

0

0

3

5

7

2

2531

R Perry/L Green/R Green/E Jesseman

 

6

GCHS CH Bramblebush Piper At The Gates Of Dawn

(M)

0

0

3

5

6

2

2146

C Stiehl/C Larson

 

7

GCHB CH Vermilion's A Wanted Man

(M)

0

0

2

7

4

5

1934

B Foote/M Foote/S Nordstrom

 

8

GCHB CH Kellyglen's Life Is Good

(F)

0

0

6

3

4

2

1510

A Moulton/S Walker/C Walker

 

9

GCHS CH Phinney Green Starlight Premiere

(M)

0

0

0

5

2

2

990

B Rasmussen/R Downey

 

10

GCH CH Rusticwood Mystic For Pete's Sake

(M)

0

0

1

1

1

1

903

S Nordstrom/A Smith/C Dison/G Smith

Spaniels (American Water)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCH CH Kei-Rin's Gunsmoke

(M)

0

1

3

3

2

2

1335

P Kozak/K Kozak

 

2

GCH CH Beavercreek's Master Of Illusion BCAT RATO

(M)

0

0

0

0

0

1

60

L Mcgrath/L Thorsness/H Pemble/S Bjugan

Spaniels (Boykin)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCHS CH Drinking Until Dark Beekauz JH

(F)

0

0

0

3

3

6

1156

S Kauzlarich/D Kauzlarich/K Kauzlarich

 

2

GCH CH G4K Full-Tilt Roux-Ga-Roux

(M)

0

0

0

0

1

1

171

A Ledet/K Eaton

 

3

GCH CH Holy City's Momma's Favorite Nursery Rhyme CD BN RE CGC TKN

(F)

0

0

0

1

1

0

124

S Riegerix/P Mcniel/R Riegerix

 

4

CH Amberfield Rstarz Clemson Bleu

(M)

0

0

0

0

0

1

83

C Marsh/J Corkell/A Crocker

 

5

GCHB CH Texas Trace Cooper

(M)

0

0

0

0

1

0

78

M Mcmahon/G Hurley/R Copeland

Spaniels (Clumber)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCHB CH Cajun & Rainsway's America Runs On Dunkin'

(M)

1

5

19

10

9

13

7534

P Holman/M Cole

 

2

GCHB CH Clussexx Sargeant Major

(M)

3

1

11

5

2

2

3760

M Yoders/D Yoders/C Dowd/D Johnson/J Hubbard

 

3

GCHB CH Clussexx I'M The Only One Of Me

(M)

0

0

1

1

1

3

1195

J Hickey

 

4

GCHB CH Jazzin To The Beat At Big Boom CGC TKN

(M)

0

0

0

1

2

2

781

J Caruthers/D Nelson/J Zingula

 

5

GCH CH Shogun's Royal Blackheath

(M)

0

0

0

0

2

5

649

K Marshburn/R Marshburn

 

6

GCHS CH Clussexx Another Day In Paradise

(M)

0

1

2

0

1

0

472

J Hickey

 

7

GCH CH Bulwinkle's Miss Moneypenny CGC TKN

(F)

0

0

0

1

3

1

359

S Bulwinkle/I Eaton/V Robertshaw

 

8

GCH CH Creswick & Moonrysn This Is The Way

(F)

0

0

0

0

1

1

357

J Wickwire/L Wickwire

 

9

GCHB CH Chiffon Rocket Man

(M)

0

0

0

1

0

0

301

D Wahman/G Wahman/M Miserak

 

10

CH Stonecrest Beachwalk Notoriously Dapper

(M)

0

0

0

0

2

0

253

L Chiado/C Cleary

Spaniels (Cocker) ASCOB

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCHG CH Dreamflight Samamari Holding Out For A Hero

(M)

1

0

3

3

4

7

2624

T Flores/S Kaul

 

2

GCHS CH Brickett's Don'T Turn Your Back

(M)

0

0

1

1

8

5

1709

J Legath/R Dasilva

 

3

GCHG CH Cameo Siloet's Gold Coast Legacy

(M)

0

1

2

0

1

2

935

L Brown/D Wehry/J Wehry

 

4

GCHS CH Winelights Stand By Me

(F)

0

0

0

1

0

2

495

J Bruce

 

5

GCHS CH Bleumoon's Raspberry Beret

(F)

0

0

0

1

1

1

336

M Mitchell/E Kostelnik/B Hetrick/B Moore

 

6

GCHB CH Kenwoods On A Wing And A Prayer

(F)

0

0

0

0

0

2

261

D Doyle

 

7

GCHB CH Soundview's Ring Master CGC

(M)

0

0

0

0

1

0

173

B Keene/J Webb

 

8

GCHB CH Arquivolta Pocket Full Of Sunshine

(F)

0

0

0

0

0

1

134

J Aguilar

 

9

CH Twilights Secret Service Agent

(M)

0

0

0

0

0

1

114

G Goers Rogers/K Goers

 

10

GCH CH Julre N Jam Hopelessly Devoted

(F)

0

0

0

1

1

0

88

J Turner-Hayes/J Masson/M Stiff

Spaniels (Cocker) Black

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCHG CH Southdown Carousel Favored Son

(M)

0

0

6

12

11

19

5226

B Van Deman/G Roy

 

2

GCHS CH D&D Hill Country's Out Of Inc

(F)

1

0

5

13

9

7

3514

S Olejko

 

3

GCHG CH Ania's Celebrity Profile

(M)

0

0

1

1

3

7

1457

A Bak/S Bak

 

4

GCHB CH Rotojet's Revelation

(M)

1

0

2

0

0

0

1246

K Linde Klerholm

 

5

GCHB CH D&D Hill Country's Monster'S, Inc.

(M)

0

0

0

4

2

3

1020

S Olejko

 

6

GCHB CH Mar-K's Breaking Out CGC TKI

(M)

0

0

1

2

3

1

862

R Halbreich

 

7

GCH CH Encore 'N Tamburlaine Good Trouble

(M)

0

0

0

3

4

2

544

P Rambo

 

8

GCHP CH Encore's N Kazuyo Queen I'Ll Do Anything

(M)

0

0

0

0

0

5

399

K Hamamachi/J Posner

 

9

GCH CH Nevaehlea N Dreamshadows Dream CGC

(F)

0

0

1

1

1

3

330

R Crouse/B Richards/A Norris

 

10

CH Lehi N Amik-Creek's Fortune Cookie

(F)

0

0

0