Tue, 04/19/2022 - 11:04am

Terrier_Breed_2022

THROUGH AUGUST, 2022

 

Airedale Terriers

 

 

 

 

 

292

GCHS CH Mar Vista Above The Line

(F)

S Greb

 

163

GCH CH Sherwood Ck Dexter Haven

(M)

L Bryan/S Bryan

 

153

GCHB CH Timberwyck The Rock

(M)

H Roozee/S Kuhn

 

122

GCHS CH Singing Hills They Call The Win Moriah Owagginaire

(F)

B Jones/C Jones/C Wible/E Smith

 

109

GCHB CH Reydaleterrydale The Greatest Showman

(M)

G Reyes

 

92

GCHB CH Tierra Diego Y Coyoacan

(M)

E Lara

 

58

GCHS CH Longvue Make My Day With Tailsup

(M)

A Clyde/P Weinberger/L Weinberger/T Clyde

 

39

GCH CH Kairk's Lightning Strikes

(M)

D Allen/R Jones

 

34

GCH CH Epoch's On The Edge Of Time

(M)

A Moore/D Moore

 

29

GCHG CH Raynaire V Crescent's Fire And Rain

(M)

C Johnson/C Labella/K Coffey

American Hairless Terriers

 

 

 

 

 

294

GCHP CH Floriday's New Tide Risn@ Rip It Up

(M)

P Smith/M Martin

 

199

GCHG CH Edelweiss Hi-Life Faye Tality

(F)

K Knoles

 

185

GCHS CH Edelweiss Harry Azcrac Zfg

(M)

R Staples/B Ritchie/J Parker

 

90

GCHS CH Poise Step'N Out Play That Funky Music

(M)

A Claussen/C Clark/K Jepson

 

61

GCH CH Dreameyce Sundial Rain Catcher

(M)

E Rose/L Sternisha/P Smith

 

50

GCH CH Elements Fully Charged

(F)

K Kimball

 

44

GCHB CH Pentastar's Mr. Playboy

(M)

C Spears/R Morris

 

41

GCH CH Liberty's Oh Merci Me @ Elcy

(F)

E Vander Heul

 

41

GCHG CH Rip It Up Kashin It In

(M)

P Smith

 

40

GCH CH Poise Step'N Out Magnetic Attraction At Triplewind

(M)

E Stutsman /A Claussen

American Staffordshire Terriers

 

 

 

 

 

1012

GCHP CH Lbk's Rebel And Proud Party Crasher

(M)

L Tulloch Benitez/L Benitez Leva/L Kibler/I Ispas/J Branch

 

204

GCHG CH Lbk's Rebel And Proud Seven Spanish Angels CA

(F)

L Tulloch Benitez/D Musto/L Benitez Leva

 

176

GCHB CH Ambition's Loki God Of Mischief CGC TKN

(M)

F Lawrence/S Lawrence/K Sheppard/J Steinle

 

121

GCHS CH Bellastaff I Did It My Way ATT

(F)

G Dattilo/A Engel

 

87

GCHG CH Irresistibull's I'M On Fire With Ambition CGC TKN

(M)

J Steinle/K Sheppard/L Lavender

 

77

GCH CH Bay Cities Dynamite

(M)

J Murphy/L Cornett

 

70

GCH CH Cicero's I Am Legend

(M)

J Patrick/N Patrick

 

59

GCHB CH Bear Mountain Eternal Flame

(M)

K Davis

 

57

GCHG CH Plk's Going For The Gold BCAT

(M)

R Ellis/L Ellis/C Edler/L Mcgonagle

 

55

GCH CH Sierra's Alpha Canis Majoris

(M)

A Vajgrt/M Wilson/L Wilson

Australian Terriers

 

 

 

 

 

204

GCHS CH Samabel Hot Fudge Sundae

(F)

A Samarotto/C Coleman

 

160

GCHS CH Blue Moon Pop A Razzi

(M)

A Moulton/J Popovits

 

71

GCH CH Acebreeders Queen B

(F)

T Schreeder/S Bachman

 

53

GCHS CH Toga On Tap

(M)

S Gersin/J Gersin

 

46

GCH CH Temora Reason Gone Mad

(M)

J Sousa/V Mckee/J Johnson

 

42

GCH CH Alinta Loch Reese's Piece Of Ryba

(F)

M Pruter/C Harriman

 

40

CH Tattercoats Look It Here

(M)

J Johnson

 

40

GCH CH Temora Sir Can-A-Lot

(M)

J Johnson

 

38

GCH CH Roachan's Park Place

(M)

A Roache/G Roache

 

37

CH Redhawk Excellent Adventure

(M)

E Campbell

Bedlington Terriers

 

 

 

 

 

182

GCHS CH First Class Victoria Berland Empress Of Magic

(F)

J Fogel

 

172

GCHG CH Lamz Really Really Ridiculously Good Looking FDC CAA FCAT CGCA TKN ATT

(M)

L Zembrzuski/G Gilbeau

 

100

GCHS CH L'End Show Moviestar

(F)

C Foti/V Foti/H Foti

 

96

GCHS CH M&M Lamz Liv'Er Let Die TKN

(M)

M Miller/L Zembrzuski/C Miller/G Gilbeau

 

95

GCHB CH Prismic Fashionista Ignites The Revolution CAA DCAT

(M)

P Boland

 

68

GCHB CH First Class 'Cause Momma Said So CA BCAT

(M)

T Ambroiggio

 

66

GCHB CH First Class Harrah's Graybeard Player

(M)

J Fogel

 

41

GCH CH Lucky Star Deimanto Dulke

(M)

K Mullen/L Mullen/K Dumont

 

40

CH Patchwork's Latest New Fad

(F)

T Gustavson

 

20

GCH CH Patchwork's She Wore Blue Velvet

(F)

N Sheets/J Nellett/B Lundy

 

20

GCHG CH Lamz A Dance With Dragons FDC CAA BCAT CGCA TKN

(F)

L Zembrzuski/G Gilbeau/M Zembrzuski

Border Terriers

 

 

 

 

 

479

GCHP CH Meadowlake High Times

(F)

K Fitzpatrick/D Tack/K Richardson/S Simaan

 

245

GCH CH Giles Hill Hercules

(M)

C Krolick/D Krolick

 

166

GCHS CH Meadowlake Whistle Blower

(M)

K Fitzpatrick/K Richardson/D Fitzpatrick

 

144

GCHP CH Lndi's Heavenly Scottish Delight

(M)

C Muller/K Vonk/P Lara

 

140

GCHS CH Rosedale Teagan

(M)

H Hunter

 

129

GCH CH Steinbacher Stradbrook Keystone BCAT

(M)

B Dalane/A Steinbacher/J Dickson/A Dickson

 

117

GCHB CH Shadowhills Forest Cavalier

(M)

T Carey/K Karnosh

 

113

GCH CH Bascovail Slice Of Life

(M)

K Hines/T Mininger/D Behan/J Behan

 

89

GCHS CH Standish's Chasing The Summer Away DCAT

(M)

J Standish

 

87

GCH CH Brierden We Need Each Otter

(F)

D Hendee

Bull Terriers (Colored)

 

 

 

 

 

228

GCHG CH Grabo Testarossa Formula For Drama

(M)

G Thomas/R Thomas

 

117

GCHB CH Malajo's Formula For A Drama Devil

(M)

C Sodomsky/K Prater Piles

 

101

GCH CH Hawthorn Dragons Heart

(M)

C Whitmer/P O'Driscoll

 

81

GCHS CH Sierra View Bestuvall Cross Into Cool

(F)

M Antle/R Antle/J Dykema

 

41

CH Action Simply Divine By Old Forge

(F)

F Berez/D Schuur

 

38

CH Grabo Frankie Goes To Magor

(F)

S Byzewski/J Byzewski

 

29

CH Hawthorn Irish Coffee

(F)

C Patterson/P O'Driscoll/W Patterson

 

23

CH Tuffnutz Cutie Patootie

(F)

B Ugoretz/L Lemke

 

21

GCH CH Electric Bull's Fantastic Fanatic CGCA TKI

(F)

T Rumer

 

20

GCH CH Old England's First Gentleman

(M)

W Bavol/M Mcconnell

Bull Terriers (White)

 

 

 

 

 

212

GCHB CH Grabo Masterpiece By Formula

(M)

R Thomas/G Graham Thomas

 

120

GCHB CH Formulas Roman Gladiator At Brilliant

(M)

C Whitmer/D Whitmer/K Prater Piles

 

72

GCHS CH Grabo Acie Holiday Moon

(M)

D Croucher/C Croucher

 

69

GCHS CH Kingsfarm's Dutch Royal

(M)

M Antle/R Antle/J Dykema

 

61

GCHB CH Kidnappingofpersephone (Ayala)

(F)

J Ayala Angeles/D Marquez

 

39

GCH CH Jocko's The Muzzleloader At Durham

(M)

E Betancourt

 

37

GCH CH Tredecim Konohanasakuya

(F)

T Shelley-Avery/S Avery

 

36

CH Notorious Moonstone

(F)

A Jaspers/P Jaspers/K Roy

 

31

CH Ziva And The Black Magic (Martinez/Martinez)

(F)

G Martinez/E Martinez

 

26

GCH CH Banbury Bedrock Bit Of Gold RN NJP CGC TKI

(F)

M Remer/W Mackay-Smith

Cairn Terriers

 

 

 

 

 

395

GCHG CH Cairndale Argyle Swedish Fusion

(M)

J Mortenson/P Gregg/W Gilpin/M Gilpin

 

317

GCHG CH Scotch Broom Riley Macneill Of The Isles DCAT

(M)

J Mchugh/S Mchugh

 

289

GCHS CH Hjohoo's Hjo Are Simply The Best

(M)

D Reynolds/E Teodorsson

 

236

GCHS CH Joywood's Hearts On Fire

(M)

B Mcnamee/L Mcnamee/T Akimoto

 

199

GCHG CH Nicairn Fearghas Dolaidh Hjo Got The Spirit FDC CAA FCAT2 DJX2 CGCA CGCU TKI

(M)

N Higgins/C Onstad

 

173

GCHB CH Stonehavens Blue Ribbons Matter

(M)

C Burleson

 

165

GCHS CH Hjohoo's Hjo Want It All

(F)

V Malzoni

 

138

GCHS CH Nicairn Tulipa Hjo Got The Spirit

(F)

N Higgins

 

127

GCHB CH Kyleakin Return Of The Roar CGC

(M)

L Wubbel/C Wubbel

 

101

GCHS CH Lochinver Jennifer Juniper

(F)

K Lake

Cesky Terriers

 

 

 

 

 

149

GCHB CH Bluefire Drive By

(M)

M Cuda/S Cuda/H Million/T Smith

 

55

GCHB CH Julerr Akvavit Avante FDC AX AXJ MJP OF CA FCAT RATN CGC TKN ATT

(M)

G Robertson

 

23

GCH CH Bluefire Pluto

(M)

G Cuda/H Million/T Smith

 

14

Bluefire Lusatian Neisse

(F)

C Tschida/T Smith/H Million/P Bale

 

13

CH Bluefire Young Scrappy And Hungry

(F)

S Johnson/H Million/T Smith/M Zywicki

 

13

GCH CH Bluefire Hey, Soul Sister

(F)

K Johnson/H Million/T Smith/M Kipp

 

9

Bluefire Wrap Her Up

(F)

C Tschida/T Smith/H Million/P Bale

 

8

GCH CH Bluefire I'M About To Come Alive

(F)

J Shelton/H Million/T Smith/M Kipp

 

7

Bluefire Vltava At Zlata Praha

(F)

W Craig/T Smith

 

5

CH Bluefire Theory Of Relativity

(M)

T Smith/H Million/P Bale

 

5

GCHB CH Lississippi Changing Currents Of Calvin

(M)

M Preston/S Bridge-Chase/G Bridge-Chase

 

5

Florus Daisy Mai-Tai

(F)

B Wroblewska Potts

Dandie Dinmont Terriers

 

 

 

 

 

124

GCH CH King's Mtn. Mortimer Mouse

(M)

B Stenmark/B Goroder

 

49

GCH CH Skyedreamer Dew On The Heather

(F)

M Jethanandani

 

48

GCH CH Day O Joy's Jose Jalepeno

(M)

J Bernander/D Bernander/R Bernander

 

40

GCH CH Day O Joy's Romeo

(M)

J Bernander/D Bernander/R Bernander

 

39

GCH CH King's Mtn. Dream A Little Dream Of Me

(F)

R Smith-Lewis/S Hickson

 

39

GCH CH Bonnyrigg Lady Beatrix Potter

(F)

D Hanowitz

 

34

GCH CH Faodail Meet Me In St Louis

(F)

P Blackmon/P Boland

 

26

GCH CH Von Maser's Madeleine Of The Heart

(F)

M Radzinski/T Radzinski/A Simpson

 

21

GCH CH Dreamboat Splash Mountain

(M)

L Chapal

 

18

CH Day O Joy's Earl Grey

(M)

J Bernander/D Bernander/R Bernander

 

18

CH Day O Joy's Chipotle Pepper At Dreamboat

(M)

L Chapal

Fox Terriers (Smooth)

 

 

 

 

 

484

GCHS CH Aimhi Head Dover Heels

(F)

A Rutherford/P Holson/B Miller

 

238

GCHG CH High Mtn Red Red Wine!

(M)

C Snavely/R Snavely

 

150

GCHS CH Flawlessly I Mustache You A Question

(M)

K Moates/K Belcher/T Blankenship

 

104

GCHS CH Pinnacle Broxden Lickety Split

(M)

A Fitzpatrick/S Fitzpatrick/B Hainline/M Hainline/A Rodrigues/P Booth

 

83

GCHG CH Misty Hollow's Solitary Man

(M)

T Schwartz/T Voss

 

69

GCH CH Lil'Itch Uncontrollable Urge

(F)

L Steel/L Smith

 

61

GCH CH Absolutely Vendetta

(F)

D Gabel/T Bradley

 

50

GCHB CH Tregoad's Once Upon A Time

(F)

J Orvos/E Boyes

 

47

GCHS CH Cheltenham Love In Paris

(F)

R Pineiro/E Betancourt

 

43

GCH CH Torquay S Cuddly Like A Panda

(M)

M Botelho/V Malzoni/A Botelho

Fox Terriers (Wire)

 

 

 

 

 

182

GCHS CH Foxhollow Mr Tambourine Man At Foxhaus

(M)

D Igou/R Igou

 

148

GCHB CH Foxhaus Game On At Foxhollow

(M)

W Voss/K Voss

 

82

GCHB CH Edenshire Cricklewood Crackerjack

(M)

M Raggett

 

74

GCHB CH Foxheart Gun Powder N Lead At Tsarshadow

(F)

D Belter/B Ashburn/J Ashburn

 

62

GCHB CH Fleet St Striking Beauty

(F)

J Wavra/J Hallbeck

 

56

CH Fleet St  Forged At Hampton Court

(M)

N Herrick/G Herrick/R Carusi/H Griffith

 

38

GCH CH Hayewyres Ya Got Trouble By Enchantment

(M)

L Goddard/D Heck/L Kegel

 

38

GCH CH Focus Fortuna Di Trevi

(F)

V Barker/C Robson

 

33

GCH CH Steele Mr President With Gordon

(M)

T Steele

 

31

GCHB CH Tes Notorious Highlander

(M)

E Singer

Glen of Imaal Terriers

 

 

 

 

 

312

GCHS CH Abberann Sweet Home Chicago TKN

(M)

L Reinisch/O Reinisch/E Bennett

 

117

GCHS CH Keadeen's Beyond The Pale

(M)

A Tighe/E Buckley/J Kindall

 

108

GCHB CH Abberann Rider On The Storm By Galore

(M)

K Gonzalez/C Puig

 

98

GCHS CH Abberann Midnight Rider Of Glendalough

(M)

A Baker/T Nesbitt

 

36

GCH CH Daulton's Royal Crown Koira

(F)

J Daulton/P Estes/A Pember

 

27

GCH CH Finnabair Life In The Fast Lane

(F)

M Mcdaniel/B Wright-Osment

 

21

CH Finnabair Viva Las Vegas

(F)

M Mcdaniel/M Ewald

 

21

GCH CH Abberann One More Day By Glendalough BCAT

(M)

D Jacobson/T Nesbitt

 

19

GCH CH Tipperary Good And Plenty De Burgh At Clanbrassil

(M)

J Lang/B Lang/J Lynn

 

17

GCH CH Abberann Shake A Tail Feather

(M)

E Horowitz/T Nesbitt

Irish Terriers

 

 

 

 

 

120

GCHB CH Rockledge Mctavish Of Meath

(M)

L Honey/J Smolley

 

51

GCHB CH Cosgrove A Total Eclipse Of The Sun

(M)

B Boldt/D Salcido

 

49

GCH CH Rockledge Breath Of Freedom RN CGC TKN BN-V

(M)

C Pittenger/S Pittenger/E Fugiwara/S Mansfield

 

47

GCH CH Red Branch Arco Iris

(F)

E Metz/J Metz

 

47

GCHG CH Breezy's Charming Con Artist

(M)

N Warren

 

35

Breezy's Sky Pilot

(M)

T Vandezande/B Vandezander

 

35

GCH CH Red Branch Serrano BCAT SWN TKN

(M)

E Metz/S Ballinger/J Metz

 

35

GCH CH Granuaile's Captain O'Malley

(M)

S Bednar

 

30

GCH CH Nezhnoye Plamya Milady Of Odare

(F)

S Halldane

 

24

CH Breezy's Rumor Has It She's A Jewell

(F)

T Vandezande

Kerry Blue Terriers

 

 

 

 

 

483

GCHG CH Bluecrush Freedom And Whiskey!

(M)

E Hart Hansen

 

103

GCHB CH Sheep Creek La La La Lola

(F)

J Rees/J Schaefer

 

103

GCHS CH Kallehan's Cash Deposit For Los Carneros

(M)

J Saemann/S Schuette/N Han

 

97

GCHB CH Kilgawny Working Class Boy

(M)

J Garahan/K Garahan

 

83

GCH CH Lighthouse I Put A Spell On You

(F)

S Clark/A Jimenez/G Jimenez

 

75

GCHS CH Cheron's Smoke On The Water

(F)

C Purcell/R Purcell/K Sullivan

 

49

GCHG CH Kallehan Super Power

(M)

H Siu/A Mcauliffe

 

43

CH Blueve's First Edition

(F)

C Kabarchuk

 

35

GCHG CH Lughnasa's Karma Police

(F)

E Ansell

 

35

GCH CH Silverthorn Connemara Marble Solitaire

(F)

A Smith/M Smith

Lakeland Terriers

 

 

 

 

 

264

GCHG CH Hi-Kel Terrydale Nanhall Mizzconceived

(F)

M Wooldridge/K J'Anthony/A Cukier

 

71

GCHB CH Tolyn's Han Solo

(M)

S Munson/L Mccain

 

63

GCHB CH Paisley Notwithstanding

(M)

K Mcindoe

 

46

GCH CH Brush Creek Winner Takes It All At Albemi

(M)

A Castro Garnier

 

42

GCHB CH Kynterra Special Edition

(M)

C Fayram/T Fayram

 

33

GCH CH Aspen Hill Patriot At Teraz

(M)

J Crowe

 

25

CH Aspen Hill Quintessential's Bliss

(F)

S Munson

 

18

Paperman Terra Wortman

(M)

F Schoneberg

 

14

GCH CH Sheffield's Paperback Writer

(F)

J Mccarthy/R Mccarthy

 

13

CH Chelines Believe In Me at Sheffield

(F)

J Mccarthy/R Mccarthy

Manchester Terriers (Standard)

 

 

 

 

 

150

GCHG CH Cashlane's Incantation

(F)

S Cafferty/O Hodgkinson

 

97

GCHP CH Noble's Random Reaction At Toria BCAT CGC TKI

(M)

T Taylor/V Herbert-Thorsland

 

91

GCH CH Cashlane's Peep Show CGC TKI

(F)

B Uyeno/O Uyeno/G Uyeno/S Cafferty

 

88

GCHB CH Medley's You Can't Always Get What You Want BCAT CGC TKN

(M)

M Kavrell/T Myers/L Judson

 

86

GCHG CH Medley's Just Reward CA BCAT RATN CGC TKN

(M)

S Printemps/T Myers/R Berrend

 

61

GCHS CH Medley's Warp Speed

(F)

T Myers

 

55

GCHS CH Jetcity The Caped Crusader

(M)

L Nonog

 

53

GCHB CH Raintree's National Velvet

(F)

S Peterson/E Marshall/O Light

 

52

GCH CH Everest N Mosaic's The Perfectionist

(F)

O Uyeno/G Uyeno D.V.M.

 

49

GCHS CH Cashlane Tulou Tagaloa FDC CA BCAT CGCA CGCU TKP

(M)

G Uyeno/O Uyeno/S Cafferty

Miniature Bull Terriers

 

 

 

 

 

262

GCHG CH Lotus' Mic Drop

(M)

R Briganti/S Johannesson/L Baggenstos/R Baggenstos

 

152

GCHB CH Omega's Seeing Stars At Grabo

(M)

G Thomas/R Thomas

 

149

GCHB CH Kingsmere This Girls On Fire At Karisma

(F)

N Devore/L Lethin

 

121

GCHG CH Menusha's Pancho Villa

(M)

C Baldridge

 

111

GCH CH Albions Last Night Gus

(M)

A Short/K Short

 

109

GCHS CH Aberdeen Spitfire Calling Norman Picklestripes @Bs

(M)

J Mcilwaine/K Toland/C Brown-Stone

 

106

GCHS CH Lotus' The Sky's The Limit At Doc'S FDC CGCA CGCU TKN

(M)

D Izmirlian/L Baggenstos/R Baggenstos

 

78

GCH CH Kingsmere Brilliant Obsession

(F)

L Lethin/C Whitmer

 

73

GCH CH Notorious Pocket Knife

(M)

A Jaspers/P Jaspers/E Marcotte

 

59

GCH CH Lotus' If I Ruled The World

(M)

J Caruthers/R Baggenstos/L Baggenstos

 

59

GCH CH Old Forge Love & Light At Legacy TKN

(F)

D Wilson/D Schuur/C Schuur

 

59

GCH CH Kingsmere Sharp Dressed Man BCAT TKN

(M)

N Devore

Miniature Schnauzers

 

 

 

 

 

798

GCHG CH Hardinhaus Simply Stunning

(F)

M Harding/D Hills

 

282

GCHS CH Carmel Sky High Stargazer

(M)

M Lande/M Jacobs/C Ewer

 

268

GCHP CH Mystique's Knock Out

(M)

B Bonds/C Dugan

 

234

GCHS CH Blue Moon Yang's Light Of Randus

(M)

K Yang

 

225

GCHG CH Bachi's Play Without Mercy BCAT

(M)

C Hafner/A Montila

 

218

GCHP2 CH Carmel Sky High Wish Upon A Star

(F)

C Ewer/M Lande/M Jacobs/S Soos-Kazel/S Coulter

 

218

GCHG CH Rockyhill's Take A Chance On Me

(M)

S Fry

 

176

GCHB CH Joker Land's Storm Rider

(M)

R Martinez Rahme

 

171

GCHS CH Kwic Bonirose Go Uptown

(F)

S Bonifield/D Valverde/K Colby

 

157

GCHS CH Top Gun Wingman

(M)

M Smith

Norfolk Terriers

 

 

 

 

 

285

GCHG CH Juslyn Choptank Dream On Tenterra

(M)

R Sutton/M Phillips/D Mesker/K Graham

 

157

GCHG CH Avalon's Rocket Man @ Rexroth

(M)

L Walter/S Walter/L Pelletier

 

48

GCH CH Yarrow Venerie Patrick Henry

(M)

P Beale/S Ingram/B Sweigart

 

28

GCH CH Watercroft Gold Blend

(M)

W Jones

 

25

GCH CH Max-Well's Bee Jeweled

(F)

A Rutherford/B Miller

 

22

GCH CH Huntwood's Pizza Pie

(F)

S Depew

 

21

GCH CH Freedom's Venus Of Max-Well

(F)

A Takizawa/H Yoshizawa

 

16

CH Yarrow Venerie Ben Franklin

(M)

P Beale/B Sweigart

 

13

CH Avalon's Corona Of Lindenwood

(F)

L Pelletier

 

12

CH Tenterra Ez Dance To Wisdom

(M)

J Gleeson

Norwich Terriers

 

 

 

 

 

235

GCHG CH Foxbriar's National Treasure From Itsy Bitsy

(M)

M Jacobs

 

213

GCHS CH Michan's The Spy Who Loved Me

(M)

L Marshall/H Marshall

 

209

GCHG CH Barnstable Ripple Effect

(M)

S Stemmler/M Kelley

 

204

GCHS CH Den-Mar's Dressed To Party

(M)

M Cato/S Bennett

 

164

GCHG CH Roserock's The Gambler FDC

(M)

E Lucas

 

73

GCHB CH Haystack C'Mon Man @ Pebbles' Run

(M)

D Moore-Tzouris/M Davis/A Kiell Green

 

72

GCHS CH Highwood's Disorderly Deceiver

(M)

K Gibbons/D Castellano

 

69

GCH CH Country Boy Bud Wizer

(M)

J Demason/J Demason/L Mccutcheon

 

66

GCH CH Bluesteel  Master Alice

(F)

J Debelen

 

62

GCHB CH White Diamonds Dungeness Little Dipper

(M)

J Kusch

Parson Russell Terriers

 

 

 

 

 

183

GCHS CH Highland Downs Art Of The Deal

(M)

R Ford/J Miller

 

170

GCHS CH Blossom Valley High Hopes Henry Of Stillwater

(M)

M Neal/A Gilliam

 

100

GCHB CH Posey Canyon Classic Gidget Wears Shalimar BCAT RATN

(F)

R Stanczyk/J Johnston/J Pavlic

 

87

GCHS CH Shasta N Captain Morgan

(M)

N Herman/G Herman

 

80

GCHS CH Highland Downs What A Man Gotta Do @ Sfr

(M)

S Rives

 

66

GCH CH Shasta N Ride M Cowboy

(M)

N Herman

 

55

GCHS CH Ravenclaw Under The Sea

(M)

L Paulson/K Rickard

 

24

GCH CH Spring Canyon Traditional Elegance

(F)

S Emerson/J Emerson/J Johnston

 

21

GCH CH Windswept From The Olive Tree

(F)

J Felten

 

18

GCHB CH Windswept Fast Times At Ardsley Run

(F)

J Smith/C Lyons/K Fitzpatrick

Rat Terriers

 

 

 

 

 

285

GCHG CH Indigo Igo Legacys Next Phase Shake Ur Money Maker

(M)

J Wilburn/T Carter/A Mclaughlin

 

167

GCHB CH Felixvilles Ginger Snap

(F)

R Chaffin/T Little/T Galle

 

104

GCHP CH River Ridge's Level Of Intrigue FDC MX MXJ MJG NJP XF T2B2 CGC TKN ATT

(M)

S Zimmerman/L Hedemark/S Mcwilliams

 

76

GCH CH Mysthavens Look At Me Shine The Spotlights On Me

(F)

S Myers

 

68

GCHG CH Hdk K2's Shockwave@Bellridge BCAT

(M)

T Kallas

 

62

GCH CH K2's Livin On Edge 4 Rip It Up

(M)

P Smith/T Kallas/M Martin

 

54

GCHB CH Golden Hills Hades In A Handbasket

(M)

A Burns/L Lee

 

45

GCHB CH Rip It Up Wicked Game At Rainbow's End

(M)

D Lasseter/P Smith

 

44

CH River Ridge's One'Der Dog

(M)

S Zimmerman/S Mcwilliams

 

44

GCH CH Spring Hill's Lights Camera Action!

(M)

J Olsen

Russell Terriers

 

 

 

 

 

252

GCHB CH Let's Rock Xtremely Fast

(M)

P Howard/J Ferrera/A Hargrave/V Swarowski/T Cassidy

 

217

GCHS CH Hunter's Moon Laugh With The Sinners

(M)

R Cardinale/C Brooks

 

175

GCHG CH Monamour Apple Of My Eyes

(M)

J Malvar/K Miichi

 

101

GCH CH Monamour Beyond And Above

(M)

J Malvar/K Miichi

 

77

GCH CH Brotherhood Of Jack's Silly Billy

(M)

C Rebehn/R Katic

 

69

GCHB CH Don Vito Corleone

(M)

D West/A Famiglietti

 

58

GCH CH Aimhi The Sundance Kid @ Windmill

(M)

B Watkins

 

48

GCHB CH Meadowaire-D.B.F. Leap Of Faith

(F)

N Nykamp/H Garner/O Garner

 

48

GCHS CH Wild Fires Star On Hollywood Blvd

(F)

J Katz/L Wolf Jr

 

46

CH D.B.F. Casino Royale

(M)

S Johnson/C Lundin

Scottish Terriers

 

 

 

 

 

627

GCHG CH Peabar P.S. I Love You

(F)

K Lynn/P Browne/M Siroka/D Brower/N Brower/L Gerstner

 

397

GCHG CH Whiskybae Haslemere Burning Bright

(F)

J Barton/C Lacoe/F Melville

 

346

GCHS CH Barrister Res Ipsa Loquitur

(M)

F Garb/D Pohl/D Pohl

 

301

GCHG CH Chyscott's The Greatest Showman

(M)

W Shafer/L Shafer/K Simmons

 

172

GCHB CH Round Town Samson Of Maryscot

(M)

A Musser

 

161

GCHS CH Anstamm Auld Tartan Tradition

(M)

D Beck

 

112

GCHB CH Sodak On The Road To Stardom

(F)

S Jacobsen/S Jacobsen

 

109

GCHG CH Mcvan's Stardust

(F)

V Huber/M Krolewski

 

108

GCHP CH Kelwyn's High Society

(F)

K Edell

 

104

GCHB CH Hiq's Always A Tiger

(M)

L Gerstner/R Hess/C Gamble

Sealyham Terriers

 

 

 

 

 

333

GCHS CH Goodspice Efbe Money Stache

(M)

M Good/F Bergeron/S Middlebrooks/E Bennett/L Spiegel

 

89

GCHS CH Ellusion's Ramesses The Great

(M)

M Erickson/K Erickson/D Erickson/E Dunlavey

 

41

GCHB CH Arterra's Don'T Rain On My Parade

(F)

I David

 

29

CH Slyfox Party In The Usa

(F)

J Taggart/M Taggart

 

18

GCH CH Pegfield Tintern T'Abby By Sutliff

(F)

J Conaway/A Conaway

 

17

CH Raven Oak Great Expectations

(M)

I David/H Browne

 

14

GCHB CH Seabrook Significant Other

(M)

L Jaseph/J Jaseph

 

13

GCH CH Goodspice Efbe Hot Tottie TKN

(F)

V Voss/M Good

 

9

Rosemont's Drama Queen

(F)

J Cohron

 

8

CH Alibi's Mischief Maker

(F)

K Flack

Skye Terriers

 

 

 

 

 

61

GCHS CH Gleanntan's Sure Shot Greyjoy

(M)

G Kennels Reg

 

53

GCHS CH Solana Feed Our Fame

(F)

M Shiue

 

44

GCH CH Royalist Yon's Heart In The Highlands

(M)

C Gray/K Turnbull

 

34

CH Dragonsbreath Sentinel Of The Clan

(M)

K Smith

 

21

GCH CH Call Me Badou Jack Moravia Campanella

(M)

L Lobue/L Lucchetti

 

16

GCH CH Royalist Fairy Mischief At Dunvegan CGC

(F)

A Macleod/M Taylor/L Johnson/K Turnbull

 

13

GCH CH Gleanntan Graceful Dancer

(F)

Gleanntan Knl

 

12

GCH CH Royalist Set The World On Fire CGC

(M)

K Weatherby/K Turnbull

 

12

CH Caborun Royalist Heartbreaker CGC

(M)

C Runyan/B Runyan

 

11

Drytowns Allies Dd Iain Mata Mackinney

(M)

C Rossi

Soft Coated Wheaten Terriers

 

 

 

 

 

655

GCHP CH Doubloon's Extreme Gamer BCAT

(M)

E Landa/A Baker Knoll

 

456

GCHP CH Adako Mickey Mouse Clubhouse

(M)

R Pickett/B Phelps/M Pickett/S Urquhart

 

133

GCHB CH Saltnsea Just An Illusion

(M)

S Larsen/S Jacobsen

 

123

GCH CH Keepsake Boreal Victorious

(M)

S Robinson/S Robinson

 

123

GCHB CH Cela Blue Moon

(M)

L Robison

 

78

GCH CH Atas The Magic Never Ends

(F)

J Flavell

 

69

GCH CH Whindancer Comes And Goes In Waves

(F)

S Ratliffe/A Kochan/A Miller

 

65

GCHP CH Moxxy Shandalee Hello Gorgeous

(F)

D Sealy/N Bailey

 

62

GCHB CH Adako Villanova Deja Vu

(F)

L Robison

 

48

GCHS CH Moxxy Shandalee Firecracker

(F)

C Perrotta/D Sealy/N Bailey

 

48

GCH CH Cela Checkmate Game Over FDC

(M)

M Lomax

Staffordshire Bull Terriers

 

 

 

 

 

420

GCHG CH Spitfire 81 Staffs Athena The Red

(F)

R Maes

 

193

GCHB CH Wavemaker Nonesuch TT CGCA CGCU TKN VHMA VSWB

(M)

L Caswell/J Caswell

 

150

GCH CH Fountainheed's Black Dog Zeppelin

(M)

S Mendoza/F Mendoza

 

149

GCHS CH Takedowns Not Happenin Imar CA DCAT

(M)

A Johnson/T Johnson

 

147

GCHG CH Shasta's Easy River

(M)

C Minnard

 

138

GCHB CH Pinnacle's Twice As Nice

(F)

M Mcgrew/J Mcgrew

 

136

GCH CH Galaxy's All Our Yesterdays

(M)

D De La Rocha

 

108

GCHG CH Juggernaut's Chart A Course Sulu

(M)

R Lebedeff/L Petersen/G Butler

 

101

GCH CH Vanger Bull Brutale Gladius

(M)

Z Smith

 

97

GCHB CH Dynastaffs Get Ready Cause Here I Come BCAT

(M)

S Best Olds/N Best Olds

Welsh Terriers

 

 

 

 

 

257

GCHS CH Brightluck's Image At Bayleigh

(M)

K Bailey/M Riddoch

 

152

GCH CH Abbeyrose Black Chrome

(M)

M Duafala/J Anspach/P Allen/S Williams/D Peters

 

92

GCHB CH Rangel's Celtic Prince

(M)

P See/J See/G Rangel/I Rangel

 

70

GCHB CH Teritails & Shiloh Morning's Honor & Glory

(F)

C Francis/T Lohmuller

 

38

GCH CH Monaline Unit

(F)

A Bark/V Pijunovic

 

36

GCH CH Bruhil's Thorny Rose

(F)

B Schwartz

 

33

CH Brynmawr Sweet Tea And Cornbread BCAT

(F)

S Hudson

 

27

GCH CH Carroway's Forged In Fire

(M)

D Knipper/E Carroll

 

14

CH Glenayr Brightluck Time Is Money

(F)

P Frye/J Mcbrien

 

13

Darwyn's Notorious

(F)

L Hotchin

West Highland White Terriers

 

 

 

 

 

545

GCHS CH Vision Of Vertragus

(M)

J Skrobiszewska/F Askin/P Skrobiszewska

 

188

GCHS CH Starlight Make It So

(F)

R Twedt/P Gama

 

186

GCHG CH Wyndbrae's Trailblazing Tobias

(M)

N Rasor

 

186

GCHG CH Berkshire Chances Are 'N Life

(M)

D Carlton/S Rives/C Ladutko

 

149

GCHS CH Hollow Oaks Dazzle Me Too!

(M)

S Wilson

 

98

GCHB CH Ashscot's I'M Bad Too

(M)

K Mcguire/B Pinter/L Wible

 

72

GCHB CH Mc-Kee Follow Me On Easy Street

(M)

D Gustafson/D Gustafson

 

60

GCH CH Birch Bark Against All Odds

(M)

J Mcgarr

 

59

GCH CH Pride N Precious Idol

(M)

J Glodek

 

53

GCHB CH Arbroath's Sagacity

(M)

J Low/W Matthews

 

Stay Connected

Email:
info@dognews.com

Phone:
516-922-1300

YES! Send me Dog News' free newsletter!