Tue, 04/19/2022 - 10:18am

Terrier_Group_2022

THROUGH AUGUST, 2022

Airedale Terriers

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCH CH Sherwood Ck Dexter Haven

(M)

1

3

8

6

3

6

3291

L Bryan/S Bryan

 

2

GCHG CH Raynaire V Crescent's Fire And Rain

(M)

0

2

3

1

1

0

1934

C Johnson/C Labella/K Coffey

 

3

GCHB CH Timberwyck The Rock

(M)

0

0

8

2

8

5

1181

H Roozee/S Kuhn

 

4

GCHS CH Singing Hills They Call The Win Moriah Owagginaire

(F)

0

0

1

2

2

3

740

B Jones/C Jones/C Wible/E Smith

 

5

GCHS CH Mar Vista Above The Line

(F)

0

0

3

0

2

4

719

S Greb

 

6

GCHS CH Longvue Make My Day With Tailsup

(M)

0

0

2

0

5

1

402

A Clyde/P Weinberger/L Weinberger/T Clyde

 

7

GCHB CH Tierra Diego Y Coyoacan

(M)

0

0

1

0

3

5

352

E Lara

 

8

GCHB CH Reydaleterrydale The Greatest Showman

(M)

0

0

1

1

1

0

150

G Reyes

 

9

CH Lynaire Blackbeards Revenge

(M)

0

0

0

1

3

0

107

L Jarvis

 

10

GCH CH Alanor's Ain't I Sumthing

(M)

0

0

0

0

0

2

71

A Duttlinger

American Hairless Terriers

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCHG CH Edelweiss Hi-Life Faye Tality

(F)

0

1

3

9

3

9

1304

K Knoles

 

2

GCHP CH Floriday's New Tide Risn@ Rip It Up

(M)

0

0

0

0

1

2

260

P Smith/M Martin

 

3

GCHS CH Edelweiss Harry Azcrac Zfg

(M)

0

0

1

0

2

2

256

R Staples/B Ritchie/J Parker

 

4

Strider's Bellatrix Wildwind Finley Of Cedar Hills VHMP

(F)

0

0

0

0

0

1

38

W Smith/M Fiegel

 

5

CH Wilsong Bellridge Hot N Tot BCAT

(F)

0

0

0

0

0

1

35

G Wilson/K Andrews

 

6

GCHG CH Floridays Fins To The Left @ Bur-Way

(M)

0

0

0

0

1

0

27

D Holmes/K Jepson

 

7

GCHS CH Poise Step'N Out Play That Funky Music

(M)

0

0

0

0

0

1

20

A Claussen/C Clark/K Jepson

American Staffordshire Terriers

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCHP CH Lbk's Rebel And Proud Party Crasher

(M)

11

6

39

21

10

11

13938

L Tulloch Benitez/L Benitez Leva/L Kibler/I Ispas/J Branch

 

2

GCHG CH Lbk's Rebel And Proud Seven Spanish Angels CA

(F)

0

0

0

3

7

11

1159

L Tulloch Benitez/D Musto/L Benitez Leva

 

3

GCHS CH Bellastaff I Did It My Way ATT

(F)

0

0

0

3

6

4

524

G Dattilo/A Engel

 

4

GCHP CH Roadhouse's Life Of The Party CA RATN DN CGCA

(M)

0

0

0

0

0

1

257

K Rudzik/G Roadhouse/E Bannin

 

5

GCH CH Corralitos Proudly Made In Minnesota TKN

(F)

0

0

1

2

1

2

185

K Edwards

 

6

GCHS CH Corralitos Tracking The Storm RN DN CGC

(M)

0

0

0

1

2

0

148

D Hansen/K Edwards/M Brown

 

7

GCHB CH Alpine's No Fly Zone CGC TKN

(M)

0

0

1

2

2

1

130

C Evans/J Reeves

 

8

GCH CH Dotcom's Not Kitten Around

(F)

0

0

0

0

0

1

118

S Whitlow/R Whitlow

 

9

GCH CH Gingerblu For The Love Of The Game

(M)

0

0

1

0

0

1

92

S Zimmerman/C Zimmerman/B Zimmerman

 

10

LBK's Rebel And Proud Innuendo At Buckeye BCAT

(F)

0

0

0

0

1

0

89

M Morgan/J Morgan

Australian Terriers

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCHS CH Blue Moon Pop A Razzi

(M)

4

4

14

20

14

11

10208

A Moulton/J Popovits

 

2

GCHS CH Samabel Hot Fudge Sundae

(F)

0

1

3

3

5

7

1658

A Samarotto/C Coleman

 

3

GCH CH Temora Sir Can-A-Lot

(M)

0

0

4

3

1

5

621

J Johnson

 

4

CH Tattercoats Look It Here

(M)

0

0

0

2

0

2

371

J Johnson

 

5

GCH CH Camaroo's Bobbing In The Marsh TKI

(M)

0

0

0

2

0

1

179

C Morse/E Armfield

 

6

GCH CH Christhill Be My Valentino

(M)

0

0

0

1

2

2

176

W Christensen/K Hill

 

7

GCH CH Razmataz I Have A Dream

(M)

0

0

1

0

1

0

137

B Post

 

8

GCHB CH Samabel Banjopats Ain'T Over Till It's Over CAA

(M)

0

0

0

0

1

1

102

D Cahill/K Cahill

 

9

GCH CH Christhill Ace Of Hearts D'Azul BN RI

(M)

0

0

1

0

1

2

93

J Rock/B Rock/K Hill

 

10

GCHG CH Horrieglen Dare To Dream FDC CA BCAT CGC TKN ATT

(F)

0

0

0

1

0

0

60

B Post

Bedlington Terriers

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCHS CH First Class Victoria Berland Empress Of Magic

(F)

1

0

11

8

6

4

3076

J Fogel

 

2

GCHB CH Prismic Fashionista Ignites The Revolution CAA DCAT

(M)

0

0

2

4

7

5

1145

P Boland

 

3

GCHS CH L'End Show Moviestar

(F)

0

0

3

9

6

4

800

C Foti/V Foti/H Foti

 

4

GCHG CH Lamz Really Really Ridiculously Good Looking FDC CAA FCAT CGCA TKN ATT

(M)

0

0

0

5

4

3

649

L Zembrzuski/G Gilbeau

 

5

GCHS CH M&M Lamz Liv'Er Let Die TKN

(M)

0

0

3

5

1

3

483

M Miller/L Zembrzuski/C Miller/G Gilbeau

 

6

GCHB CH First Class 'Cause Momma Said So CA BCAT

(M)

0

0

3

2

0

3

287

T Ambroiggio

 

7

GCHB CH First Class Harrah's Graybeard Player

(M)

0

0

2

0

3

0

208

J Fogel

 

8

GCHG CH Lamz A Dance With Dragons FDC CAA BCAT CGCA TKN

(F)

0

0

0

0

0

1

171

L Zembrzuski/G Gilbeau/M Zembrzuski

 

9

GCH CH Bonnybrook's Twitterpated

(F)

0

0

0

0

2

4

118

D Corash/K Corash/M Corash Woodward

 

10

GCH CH Lamz Oceanview All That And Dim Sum BCAT

(M)

0

0

0

0

0

1

110

L Zembrzuski/C Stanczyk /G Gilbeau/K Murphy-Little

Border Terriers

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCHP CH Meadowlake High Times

(F)

1

1

8

12

5

4

4178

K Fitzpatrick/D Tack/K Richardson/S Simaan

 

2

GCHS CH Meadowlake Whistle Blower

(M)

0

0

2

4

4

7

1121

K Fitzpatrick/K Richardson/D Fitzpatrick

 

3

GCHB CH Shadowhills Forest Cavalier

(M)

0

1

1

0

1

0

649

T Carey/K Karnosh

 

4

GCH CH Giles Hill Hercules

(M)

0

1

2

0

2

1

380

C Krolick/D Krolick

 

5

GCH CH Hertsang Wild About You

(M)

0

0

0

3

2

3

376

M Sugg/A Metro/S Sorensen/H Sorensen

 

6

GCHP CH Lndi's Heavenly Scottish Delight

(M)

0

0

0

3

2

5

343

C Muller/K Vonk/P Lara

 

7

GCH CH Bascovail Slice Of Life

(M)

0

0

0

2

0

1

311

K Hines/T Mininger/D Behan/J Behan

 

8

GCHB CH Roschel Foxrun Thistle Do

(M)

0

0

0

0

0

1

272

E Burdon

 

9

GCHS CH Bannerkin's Rainmaker JE BCAT RATN

(M)

0

0

0

0

2

1

266

B Graham

 

10

GCHS CH Standish's Chasing The Summer Away DCAT

(M)

0

0

0

0

2

5

210

J Standish

Bull Terriers (Colored)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCHG CH Grabo Testarossa Formula For Drama

(M)

0

0

3

0

0

3

1283

G Thomas/R Thomas

 

2

GCHS CH Sierra View Bestuvall Cross Into Cool

(F)

0

0

0

0

0

3

252

M Antle/R Antle/J Dykema

 

3

CH Energon Dark Universe At Relentless

(M)

0

0

0

0

2

0

233

K Robles

 

4

GCH CH Legendary's Prince Of Fire

(M)

0

0

0

0

4

1

134

P Manzo

 

5

GCH CH Hawthorn Dragons Heart

(M)

0

0

0

1

1

0

127

C Whitmer/P O'Driscoll

 

6

Glentom Change Of Heart

(M)

0

0

0

1

0

1

123

G Wright/A Graulau/J Graulau/T Cournoyer

 

6

GCH CH Electric Bull's Fantastic Fanatic CGCA TKI

(F)

0

0

2

0

0

0

123

T Rumer

 

8

Madcap Silk Road

(F)

0

0

0

1

0

0

117

C Vincent/J Vincent/J Lindquist/M Lindquist

 

9

GCH CH Envoy Wait For It

(F)

0

0

0

0

1

0

50

D Davis

 

10

GCHB CH Malajo's Formula For A Drama Devil

(M)

0

0

0

0

0

1

39

C Sodomsky/K Prater Piles

Bull Terriers (White)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCHB CH Formulas Roman Gladiator At Brilliant

(M)

0

0

1

5

3

1

595

C Whitmer/D Whitmer/K Prater Piles

 

2

GCH CH Banbury Bedrock Bit Of Gold RN NJP CGC TKI

(F)

0

0

0

0

0

4

364

M Remer/W Mackay-Smith

 

3

GCHS CH Grabo Acie Holiday Moon

(M)

0

0

0

2

0

0

314

D Croucher/C Croucher

 

4

CH Aragon Opportunity Knocks With Imperial

(F)

0

0

0

0

3

1

160

M Bankus/J Jones/H Jones/B Galaska

 

5

GCHB CH Kidnappingofpersephone (Ayala)

(F)

0

0

0

2

0

0

115

J Ayala Angeles/D Marquez

 

6

CH Notorious Moonstone

(F)

0

0

0

0

0

1

94

A Jaspers/P Jaspers/K Roy

 

7

GCH CH Envoy Looks Like An Angel At Quietwood

(F)

0

0

0

1

0

0

64

B Blink/D Davis

 

8

GCH CH Envoys Hard Cider CD BN RA SWN SEA CGC TKN

(M)

0

0

0

0

0

1

52

B Heniser/V Heniser/D Davis

 

9

CH Old Forge Stardom Mina Wolf CGC

(F)

0

0

0

0

0

1

43

D Wolf/D Schuur

 

10

Glentom Conquistadora Elemint Of Surprise

(F)

0

0

0

1

0

0

34

T Cournoyer/G Wright/J Graulau/A Graulau

 

10

GCH CH Grabo Chasing Starlight At Stonewall

(F)

0

0

1

0

0

0

34

G  Thomas/E Ebey/N Quigg/R Thomas

Cairn Terriers

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCHG CH Cairndale Argyle Swedish Fusion

(M)

2

0

7

4

8

3

2790

J Mortenson/P Gregg/W Gilpin/M Gilpin

 

2

GCHS CH Hjohoo's Hjo Want It All

(F)

1

0

4

1

3

3

1716

V Malzoni

 

3

GCHG CH Scotch Broom Riley Macneill Of The Isles DCAT

(M)

0

0

2

5

3

4

1121

J Mchugh/S Mchugh

 

4

GCHS CH Hjohoo's Hjo Are Simply The Best

(M)

0

0

1

4

5

8

987

D Reynolds/E Teodorsson

 

5

GCHS CH Lochinver Jennifer Juniper

(F)

0

0

0

7

7

8

963

K Lake

 

6

GCHG CH Nicairn Fearghas Dolaidh Hjo Got The Spirit FDC CAA FCAT2 DJX2 CGCA CGCU TKI

(M)

0

0

0

2

4

6

861

N Higgins/C Onstad

 

7

GCHS CH Joywood's Hearts On Fire

(M)

0

0

2

2

5

4

725

B Mcnamee/L Mcnamee/T Akimoto

 

8

GCHS CH Nicairn Tulipa Hjo Got The Spirit

(F)

0

0

2

4

3

4

593

N Higgins

 

9

GCHB CH Stonehavens Blue Ribbons Matter

(M)

0

0

0

2

2

2

469

C Burleson

 

10

CH Tarahill's Celtic Fire

(M)

0

0

0

1

0

0

276

K Mcclean/M Schmitt

Cesky Terriers

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCHB CH Bluefire Drive By

(M)

0

0

0

1

0

5

341

M Cuda/S Cuda/H Million/T Smith

 

2

GCHB CH Julerr Akvavit Avante FDC AX AXJ MJP OF CA FCAT RATN CGC TKN ATT

(M)

0

0

0

0

0

2

135

G Robertson

 

3

GCHB CH Lississippi Changing Currents Of Calvin

(M)

0

0

0

0

1

0

58

M Preston/S Bridge-Chase/G Bridge-Chase

 

4

CH Bluefire History Has It's Eyes On You

(M)

0

0

0

0

0

1

49

H Million/T Smith/P Bale/M Kipp/Z Cummard

 

5

CH Bluefire Young Scrappy And Hungry

(F)

0

0

0

0

1

0

12

S Johnson/H Million/T Smith/M Zywicki

Dandie Dinmont Terriers

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCH CH King's Mtn. Mortimer Mouse

(M)

0

0

2

2

6

3

1325

B Stenmark/B Goroder

 

2

GCHB CH Pennywise Hearthrob

(M)

0

0

0

0

3

1

224

A Simpson

 

3

GCH CH Bonnyrigg Lady Beatrix Potter

(F)

0

0

3

1

3

1

219

D Hanowitz

 

4

GCH CH Von Maser's Madeleine Of The Heart

(F)

0

0

0

0

1

1

186

M Radzinski/T Radzinski/A Simpson

 

5

GCH CH King's Mtn. Dream A Little Dream Of Me

(F)

0

0

0

0

0

1

68

R Smith-Lewis/S Hickson

 

6

GCH CH Skyedreamer Dew On The Heather

(F)

0

0

0

0

1

0

64

M Jethanandani

 

7

CH Day O Joy's Earl Grey

(M)

0

0

0

0

0

1

56

J Bernander/D Bernander/R Bernander

 

8

CH Faodail Fiddle-Dee-Dee

(F)

0

0

0

0

0

1

53

C Blair/C Blair/V Knight/M Knight

 

9

King's Mtn. Emily Elizabeth

(F)

0

0

0

0

0

1

49

W Wang/S Hickson

 

10

CH Day O Joy's Chipotle Pepper At Dreamboat

(M)

0

0

0

0

0

1

45

L Chapal

Fox Terriers (Smooth)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCHS CH Aimhi Head Dover Heels

(F)

7

4

40

16

12

5

16812

A Rutherford/P Holson/B Miller

 

2

GCHS CH Pinnacle Broxden Lickety Split

(M)

4

3

13

11

10

7

9538

A Fitzpatrick/S Fitzpatrick/B Hainline/M Hainline/A Rodrigues/P Booth

 

3

GCHG CH High Mtn Red Red Wine!

(M)

4

4

16

11

9

2

7289

C Snavely/R Snavely

 

4

GCH CH Rockabye Harewood Proceed With Cowtion At Foxwatch

(M)

2

3

16

9

17

8

2947

W Leyton/J Leyton/M Peterson/A Peterson

 

5

GCH CH Lil'Itch Uncontrollable Urge

(F)

0

1

4

7

5

3

1482

L Steel/L Smith

 

6

GCHB CH Tregoad's Once Upon A Time

(F)

0

0

4

5

4

7

1021

J Orvos/E Boyes

 

7

GCHS CH Flawlessly I Mustache You A Question

(M)

0

0

4

6

2

3

784

K Moates/K Belcher/T Blankenship

 

8

GCHS CH Cheltenham Love In Paris

(F)

0

0

0

2

2

1

746

R Pineiro/E Betancourt

 

9

GCHG CH Nileefox Dirty Outlaw BCAT

(M)

0

1

2

3

4

2

675

D Rathgeber/S Rathgeber

 

10

GCH CH Absolutely Vendetta

(F)

1

0

2

2

0

1

640

D Gabel/T Bradley

Fox Terriers (Wire)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCHB CH Foxhaus Game On At Foxhollow

(M)

0

1

16

11

12

5

3432

W Voss/K Voss

 

2

GCH CH Steele Mr President With Gordon

(M)

0

2

2

0

0

0

2189

T Steele

 

3

GCHB CH Edenshire Cricklewood Crackerjack

(M)

0

0

3

4

5

6

1010

M Raggett

 

4

CH Fleet St  Forged At Hampton Court

(M)

0

0

0

0

3

0

796

N Herrick/G Herrick/R Carusi/H Griffith

 

5

CH Random Rumblebee

(F)

0

0

1

2

1

2

523

F Yu

 

6

GCHB CH Foxheart Gun Powder N Lead At Tsarshadow

(F)

0

0

2

1

2

4

501

D Belter/B Ashburn/J Ashburn

 

7

GCHS CH Foxhollow Mr Tambourine Man At Foxhaus

(M)

0

0

1

0

3

4

448

D Igou/R Igou

 

8

CH Tita's One Tomatillo

(M)

0

0

0

1

0

0

388

C De La Torre/L De La Torre

 

9

GCHB CH Fleet St Striking Beauty

(F)

0

0

0

2

3

0

330

J Wavra/J Hallbeck

 

10

GCH CH Ascot Shes A Pistol V. Aljamar

(F)

0

0

0

2

3

3

294

D Harper/M Laschinski

Glen of Imaal Terriers

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCHS CH Abberann Sweet Home Chicago TKN

(M)

0

1

9

12

9

14

3119

L Reinisch/O Reinisch/E Bennett

 

2

GCHB CH Abberann Rider On The Storm By Galore

(M)

0

0

3

7

5

2

896

K Gonzalez/C Puig

 

3

GCHS CH Keadeen's Beyond The Pale

(M)

0

0

1

5

3

5

778

A Tighe/E Buckley/J Kindall

 

4

GCHS CH Abberann Midnight Rider Of Glendalough

(M)

0

0

0

0

2

2

214

A Baker/T Nesbitt

 

5

GCH CH Abberann One More Day By Glendalough BCAT

(M)

0

0

0

2

0

2

185

D Jacobson/T Nesbitt

 

6

CH Abberann I'M A Soul Man RN

(M)

0

0

2

0

2

2

100

S Aulner/T Nesbitt

 

7

GCH CH Abberann Shake A Tail Feather

(M)

0

0

0

0

0

1

79

E Horowitz/T Nesbitt

 

8

GCH CH Daulton's Gedunk Malone From Emerald Isle RATN

(M)

0

0

0

0

0

1

76

C Granton

 

9

Keadeen's Maximum Effort

(M)

0

0

0

0

0

1

53

A Tighe/J Kindall/K Pedisich/E Buckley

 

10

GCHS CH Kilkenny's Wild Honey

(F)

0

0

0

0

1

1

48

E Bennett/S Blum

Irish Terriers

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCHB CH Rockledge Mctavish Of Meath

(M)

0

0

1

2

2

0

510

L Honey/J Smolley

 

2

GCH CH Rockledge Breath Of Freedom RN CGC TKN BN-V

(M)

0

0

1

1

2

2

350

C Pittenger/S Pittenger/E Fugiwara/S Mansfield

 

3

GCHS CH Blaesing's Catching Fire To The Wind

(F)

0

0

2

1

2

0

294

T Vandezande/K Blaesing

 

4

GCH CH Kimerik So What I'M Still A Rockstar SWN TKN

(F)

0

0

0

1

0

3

168

K Smith/E Smith

 

5

Breezy's Sky Pilot

(M)

0

0

0

0

0

2

160

T Vandezande/B Vandezander

 

6

CH Kincora's Rising Of The Moon

(F)

0

0

0

0

0

2

129

H Good/B Good/M Good

 

7

GCHB CH Cosgrove A Total Eclipse Of The Sun

(M)

0

0

0

0

1

1

96

B Boldt/D Salcido

 

8

CH Woodley's Kiergan On Fire

(F)

0

0

0

0

0

1

71

D Rapport

 

9

GCHB CH Merrymac Hard As A Rock

(M)

0

0

0

0

2

0

64

J Lovett/G Hagstrom

 

10

GCH CH Kincora's Tahoma Sunrise

(M)

0

0

0

1

0

0

60

H Good/M Good/B Good

Kerry Blue Terriers

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCHG CH Bluecrush Freedom And Whiskey!

(M)

19

10

60

17

8

1

28890

E Hart Hansen

 

2

GCHS CH Kallehan's Cash Deposit For Los Carneros

(M)

4

0

19

8

4

6

5946

J Saemann/S Schuette/N Han

 

3

GCHG CH Kallehan Super Power

(M)

2

0

3

0

1

1

1921

H Siu/A Mcauliffe

 

4

GCHS CH Cheron's Smoke On The Water

(F)

0

1

3

0

2

5

1089

C Purcell/R Purcell/K Sullivan

 

5

GCH CH Lighthouse I Put A Spell On You

(F)

0

0

0

1

2

4

656

S Clark/A Jimenez/G Jimenez

 

6

GCHB CH Kilgawny Working Class Boy

(M)

0

0

0

2

2

4

577

J Garahan/K Garahan

 

7

GCHB CH Sheep Creek La La La Lola

(F)

0

0

0

3

5

2

477

J Rees/J Schaefer

 

8

GCH CH Cross The Rubicon Nightingale

(F)

0

0

0

0

0

1

320

N Kunze/G Rueda

 

9

GCHG CH Klassique's Good Morning Starshine

(F)

0

0

3

1

2

0

206

P Fox

 

10

GCH CH Brenril Beltane Things Are A Changin' @ Kerifield

(F)

0

0

0

1

0

0

141

V Harding/J Ramos/J Manders

Lakeland Terriers

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCHG CH Hi-Kel Terrydale Nanhall Mizzconceived

(F)

21

14

64

30

10

3

36917

M Wooldridge/K J'Anthony/A Cukier

 

2

GCH CH Brush Creek Winner Takes It All At Albemi

(M)

2

0

5

6

9

4

2742

A Castro Garnier

 

3

GCHB CH Tolyn's Han Solo

(M)

0

0

6

8

6

4

1330

S Munson/L Mccain

 

4

GCHB CH Kynterra Special Edition

(M)

0

0

5

5

6

3

1204

C Fayram/T Fayram

 

5

Paperman Terra Wortman

(M)

0

0

0

1

1

4

369

F Schoneberg

 

6

GCHB CH Paisley Notwithstanding

(M)

0

0

1

0

1

1

313

K Mcindoe

 

7

GCH CH Keslake's Riding In The Front CGC

(F)

0

0

0

0

3

3

151

J Benavidez/P Lemieux

 

8

CH Wakefield Moonrise

(F)

0

0

0

2

0

0

94

J Brandsema/M Brandsema

 

9

CH Tolyn's Queen Victoria

(F)

0

0

0

1

0

1

73

K Dixon/L Mccain

 

10

GCH CH Aspen Hill Patriot At Teraz

(M)

0

0

2

0

0

0

71

J Crowe

Manchester Terriers (Standard)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCHB CH Raintree's National Velvet

(F)

0

0

0

5

4

4

811

S Peterson/E Marshall/O Light

 

2

GCHS CH Jetcity The Caped Crusader

(M)

0

0

1

5

6

6

759

L Nonog

 

3

GCHG CH Medley's Just Reward CA BCAT RATN CGC TKN

(M)

1

0

1

1

0

1

727

S Printemps/T Myers/R Berrend

 

4

GCH CH Cashlane's Peep Show CGC TKI

(F)

0

0

0

1

1

2

593

B Uyeno/O Uyeno/G Uyeno/S Cafferty

 

5

GCHP CH Noble's Random Reaction At Toria BCAT CGC TKI

(M)

0

0

0

3

1

5

400

T Taylor/V Herbert-Thorsland

 

6

GCHB CH Medley's You Can't Always Get What You Want BCAT CGC TKN

(M)

0

0

1

2

0

4

375

M Kavrell/T Myers/L Judson

 

7

GCHG CH Cashlane's Incantation

(F)

0

0

0

0

2

1

310

S Cafferty/O Hodgkinson

 

8

GCHS CH Jazzman Beyond The Reef

(F)

0

0

0

0

1

2

208

Z Bolin/K Dumont

 

9

GCHB CH Jetcity Walking On The Moon BCAT

(M)

0

0

1

0

3

2

182

S Becker/J Casho-Becker/L Nonog

 

10

GCHB CH Raintree's Black Leather Jacket At Rof

(M)

0

0

0

0

0

1

55

A Caudell/S Weeks/R Johnson

Miniature Bull Terriers

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCHG CH Lotus' Mic Drop

(M)

2

0

22

20

14

6

5350

R Briganti/S Johannesson/L Baggenstos/R Baggenstos

 

2

GCHG CH Menusha's Pancho Villa

(M)

1

1

16

14

20

5

3708

C Baldridge

 

3

GCHS CH Aberdeen Spitfire Calling Norman Picklestripes @Bs

(M)

1

0

2

10

12

7

1906

J Mcilwaine/K Toland/C Brown-Stone

 

4

GCH CH Lotus' If I Ruled The World

(M)

0

1

2

0

2

4

643

J Caruthers/R Baggenstos/L Baggenstos

 

5

GCH CH Old Forge Love & Light At Legacy TKN

(F)

0

0

0

3

2

3

634

D Wilson/D Schuur/C Schuur

 

6

GCHB CH Omega's Seeing Stars At Grabo

(M)

0

0

0

0

3

0

470

G Thomas/R Thomas

 

7

CH Moonstone Court Jester RN BCAT CGC TKN

(M)

0

0

0

0

0

1

371

J Carbone/A Ibbitson

 

7

GCHS CH Aberdeen Dayum Girl @ Spitfire & Brownstone

(F)

0

0

0

3

3

2

371

A Koxlien/C Brown-Stone/J Mcilwaine/K Toland

 

9

GCH CH Albions Last Night Gus

(M)

0

0

0

1

0

2

343

A Short/K Short

 

10

GCHB CH Kingsmere This Girls On Fire At Karisma

(F)

0

0

0

1

1

1

309

N Devore/L Lethin

Miniature Schnauzers

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCHP2 CH Carmel Sky High Wish Upon A Star

(F)

5

4

14

5

6

2

9270

C Ewer/M Lande/M Jacobs/S Soos-Kazel/S Coulter

 

2

GCHG CH Hardinhaus Simply Stunning

(F)

0

2

15

24

13

13

4610

M Harding/D Hills

 

3

GCHS CH Carmel Sky High Stargazer

(M)

0

1

7

15

12

10

3698

M Lande/M Jacobs/C Ewer

 

4

GCHP CH Mystique's Knock Out

(M)

0

0

2

3

4

3

1589

B Bonds/C Dugan

 

5

GCHG CH Laroh's I Ain'T Kidding

(M)

0

0

6

11

3

5

1326

R Hartshorn/L Hartshorn/C Hallock/B Kilbourne

 

6

GCHG CH Bachi's Play Without Mercy BCAT

(M)

0

0

4

3

6

8

1104

C Hafner/A Montila

 

7

GCHS CH Blue Moon Yang's Light Of Randus

(M)

0

0

0

3

3

4

669

K Yang

 

8

GCHS CH Kwic Bonirose Go Uptown

(F)

0

0

5

2

3

1

557

S Bonifield/D Valverde/K Colby

 

9

CH Minuteman Lex Luthor

(M)

0

1

1

1

1

0

551

C Mcmillan

 

10

GCHB CH Kaos Black Is King

(M)

0

0

0

1

3

3

457

L Sarvas

Norfolk Terriers

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCHG CH Juslyn Choptank Dream On Tenterra

(M)

0

0

6

15

6

7

2364

R Sutton/M Phillips/D Mesker/K Graham

 

2

GCH CH Yarrow Venerie Patrick Henry

(M)

1

3

4

5

2

1

2304

P Beale/S Ingram/B Sweigart

 

3

GCHG CH Avalon's Rocket Man @ Rexroth

(M)

1

1

2

1

3

7

1132

L Walter/S Walter/L Pelletier

 

4

GCH CH Huntwood's Pizza Pie

(F)

0

0

1

2

3

5

406

S Depew

 

5

CH Avalon's Corona Of Lindenwood

(F)

0

0

0

0

0

5

201

L Pelletier

 

6

GCH CH Freedom's Venus Of Max-Well

(F)

0

0

0

0

1

0

57

A Takizawa/H Yoshizawa

Norwich Terriers

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCHG CH Barnstable Ripple Effect

(M)

0

1

9

13

4

4

1943

S Stemmler/M Kelley

 

2

GCHS CH Den-Mar's Dressed To Party

(M)

0

0

4

10

7

7

1914

M Cato/S Bennett

 

3

GCHG CH Roserock's The Gambler FDC

(M)

1

0

1

3

4

2

1298

E Lucas

 

4

GCHG CH Foxbriar's National Treasure From Itsy Bitsy

(M)

0

0

1

5

4

4

678

M Jacobs

 

5

GCHB CH White Diamonds Dungeness Little Dipper

(M)

0

0

1

3

3

2

501

J Kusch

 

6

GCHS CH Michan's The Spy Who Loved Me

(M)

0

0