Tue, 04/19/2022 - 11:03am

Working_Breed_2022

THROUGH DECEMBER, 2023

Working Group

Akitas

 

 

 

 

 

356

GCHB CH Stecal's Voodoo Woman At Nakodo

(F)

K Venezia/C Bevis/F Bevis/R Corr

 

256

GCHS CH Murray Arce's (Flores)

(M)

K Flores

 

204

GCHG CH Kamikaze's Quest For The Crown

(M)

B Pollack/D Pollack

 

159

GCHS CH Dream Hi's Dance Like Nobody Is Watching

(F)

K Rickard/L Rickard/S Mackney

 

112

GCH CH Kyodai Only For Braves

(F)

J Arrabal Sanchez

 

109

GCHB CH Sundevil's Fresh Squeezed CGCA CGCU TKN

(F)

A Huenneke/S Huenneke

 

100

GCHB CH Calamus Dream A Little Dream Onyx

(M)

S Milton

 

87

GCHS CH Kuroi Kao's Titan Great Gatsby

(M)

C Crayton

 

86

GCHB CH Chelsea's Crown Jewel CGC TKN

(F)

S Piccone/D Piccone

 

81

CH Nakodo's Snitches Get Stitches At Stecal

(F)

K Venezia/C Bevis/F Bevis/R Corr

 

81

GCH CH Regalia's Timberline CGCA CGCU TKN

(M)

D Carroll-Moors/R Moors

Alaskan Malamutes

 

 

 

 

 

544

GCHS CH Mlt Ivram The Best Is Yet To Come Brian

(M)

M Sage/E Oliveri

 

228

GCHB CH Adair'N'Hug Rythm And Blues

(M)

R Hug/J Hug/K Copley-Holland

 

131

GCHS CH Vykon's I Got Chills CD BN RE FDC BCAT CGCA TKN

(M)

V Jones

 

130

GCHP CH Taolanquest Flying Cloud

(M)

A Syar/L Newburn/R Pohl/M Stone

 

116

GCH CH Toolik's Grand Illusion For Nyrakym

(F)

K Colman/J Nirhamo

 

107

GCHS CH Catanyas Good Gracious Bodacious

(F)

P Harrison/D Roberts/K Hukill/A Syar

 

76

GCHS CH Strong Waters Change My Fate

(F)

A Ross/A Ross/A Reeves/M Reeves

 

76

GCHS CH Awanuna & Sno Quests Let The Wind Blow CD RE CGC TKN

(M)

B Pfeiffer

 

74

GCHG CH Tru North's Shogun

(M)

L Cathey

 

74

GCHG CH Terraglos Heres Lookn At You Kid

(M)

G Toussaint/T Toussaint

Anatolian Shepherd Dogs

 

 

 

 

 

135

GCHB CH Skyview's Pride And Joy Of Lux

(F)

V Richter/C O'Brien

 

135

GCHS CH Timaru Tallulah

(F)

J Brabyn/L Brabyn

 

98

GCHB CH Karaboudjan's Mr. Bali Hai

(M)

M Akin/A Childers

 

48

GCHS CH Full Circle's Bruichladdich Black Art FDC THDN CGC TKN

(M)

R Leston/T Leston

 

35

CH O'Kurt The Legend Of Kangal

(M)

C Emanuel

 

32

Skyview's Alaska Achelous Nehir RN FDC CGCA

(M)

R Bybee/M Stewart

 

28

GCH CH Gerlach 2020 Vintage

(F)

L Kovarik/W Reyes

 

26

GCH CH Rising Moon's Titan

(M)

S Dalton/S Dalton

 

24

CH Chevaliers Du Roland's Gummy Bear

(M)

D Bitz

 

24

GCH CH O'Sato Efendi The Legend Of Kangal FDC

(M)

P Pabst

 

24

CH Skyview's Ella

(F)

C O'Brien

Bernese Mountain Dogs

 

 

 

 

 

1145

GCHG CH Lavender Hills Sin City BN RN CGC

(F)

S Parr/C Gorath

 

711

GCHG CH Adesa's Tijuana Windfall CGC

(M)

B Kinley-Blewett/R Harrison

 

610

GCHG CH Vida's Whale Of A Time FDC

(M)

H Sherwood

 

497

GCHS CH Indian Hill's Forged In Fire V Full Moon RN TKN

(M)

J Smalley/J Gerow/G Buchanan/S Slade

 

495

GCHS CH Cor Caroli's Mission to the Stars CD RN

(M)

B Bernard/D Bernard

 

465

GCHS CH Trevi's Winter Bliss

(M)

B Bych

 

445

GCHS CH GreenwayS Timeless Legend V Oleka CGC TKN"

(M)

R Gallizzo/L Gallizzo/D Laveran

 

437

GCHS CH Bernergardens Look To The Stars CD BN RA THD CGCA CGCU TKN

(M)

C Carroll/P Munter

 

398

GCHS CH Trailbound's Jumpin' Jack Flash

(M)

B Dillard/B Beard/M Keck

 

323

GCHS CH Alpenspirit I'M A Soul Man FDC

(M)

P Eldredge/M Turbide

Black Russian Terriers

 

 

 

 

 

397

GCHG CH Felicia Gloria Yablunevi Tsvit

(F)

A Mikerin/M Galperina/I Yablona

 

158

GCH CH Majestic Bella Fantasia For Kgb

(M)

K Osadchaya/F Benzinger

 

136

GCH CH Cherryhills I Am Boyar CGC TKN ATT

(M)

E Pleskov

 

97

GCHB CH Delicato Bestia Garmoniya Zhizni

(F)

K Lorenzen/D Lorenzen

 

88

GCH CH Sparta-Naissur I'M No One To Be Trifled With

(M)

P Bartley-Shonts/E Fagan/J Tuggle/L Chase

 

87

GCHB CH Cherryhills Ferragamo ATT

(M)

L Rezny/A Savel

 

80

GCHS CH Medvezhya Staya Voshodashaya Zvezda FDC CGC

(F)

G Wright/S Wright

 

78

GCH CH Spartas Have Fun Stormin Da Castle BN RI CGCA CGCU TKN ATT

(M)

J Tuggle/C Hudson/M Hudson/E Fagan

 

63

GCH CH Herodes Fyodor Bella Fantasia

(M)

D Martin/A Fincher

 

61

GCH CH Beautiful Black Eli The Great

(M)

K Johnson

Boerboels

 

 

 

 

 

24

GCH CH Silverthorne's Leo Pride Of Clemina TKN

(M)

M Mahone/D Mahone

 

18

GCH CH Silverthorne's Meant To Be TKI VHMA VHMP

(F)

A Wilson/T Wilson

 

13

GCH CH Silverthorne's Samurai

(M)

E Hyler/E Thompson

 

5

Qubitron The Blind Side

(M)

K Odister/V Clausell

 

4

Qubitron The Light Within

(F)

G Romaniuk

 

4

A Lonestar's Blame It On Texas

(M)

K Banik

 

4

CH Rocky Acrez Kratos VHMA VHMP

(M)

C Coronado

 

3

Linga Longa Tuzzan 2

(M)

E Garcia Ruiz

 

2

Bandera Azaan

(M)

T Herrera

 

2

A Lonestar's Hammer Time

(M)

S Kelch/K Banik

 

2

Bandera Pacific Zero Fox Given

(M)

K Lauterbach/C Lauterbach/N Gauweiler

 

2

Paragon Bunny

(F)

C Grafton/D Campbell

Boxers

 

 

 

 

 

2524

GCHP CH Irondale's The Legend Exists

(M)

M Kahlo/A Kahlo

 

2132

GCHP CH Pure Pride's Never Love Again

(F)

S Stewart/C Haywood/C Julian

 

1285

GCHP CH Kp-Burlwood Who's Lookin' Now

(F)

R Kenney/K Paulson

 

1046

GCHS CH South Willow's Drop It Like It's Hot

(M)

M Foley/S Davidson

 

914

GCHP CH Streamline's Book'Em Danno

(M)

J Young/A Morgan-Flynt/G Freer/J Crane

 

653

GCHS CH Nantess N Jo-San's Legend Of Nacona

(M)

T Savage/N Savage

 

639

GCHS CH Can-Cia And Marburl's King Of Swing

(M)

M Burleson/M Dyck/S Canciamille/L Ferguson

 

623

GCHG CH Charron's I Wanna See You Be Brave

(M)

M Baker

 

539

GCHP2 CH Rummer Run Maximus Command In Chief

(M)

S Anderson/A Anderson/L Dissinger

 

519

GCHG CH Irondale-Desertwindsn Twin Lake's The Way You Move

(M)

T Best/W Bettis/J Smart

Bullmastiffs

 

 

 

 

 

535

GCHG CH River Regions Remington FDC CA DCAT CGCA CGCU TKN ATT VHMA

(M)

L Daniel

 

385

GCHS CH T-Boldt's Feast Your Eyes On This FDC

(M)

S Finnell

 

346

GCHS CH Ridgetop'N Marconian's Aventador

(M)

O Contant/R Whittall/R Contant/G Taylor

 

262

GCHS CH Bo-Beck's Up Up Up And Away Dochas BN RN FDC DCAT CGCA CGCU TKA ATT

(M)

K Feeney/B Martin

 

261

GCHB CH T-Boldt N Solo-K's Eye Candy BN RA NAP NJP BCAT TKN

(F)

S Boldt/K Cook/C Dengler

 

193

GCHS CH Solo-K N Escalades Hot Off The Daily Prophet

(M)

P Henson/J Palecek/J Palecek

 

173

GCHB CH Stonebull's Night Game In Beantown

(M)

D Philie

 

173

GCHB CH Boundless You Make Me Wanna Shout

(M)

L Mccormick/J Mcmormick

 

172

GCHS CH T-Boldt's These Boots Are Made For Walkin BCAT CGC

(F)

S Toft-Devore/J Devore/S Maclennan

 

171

GCHG CH A'Dell's Game On FDC DCAT CGCA TKN

(M)

C Boyd/J Hofer

Cane Corso

 

 

 

 

 

1034

GCHP CH Oblivion Earthride CGC

(M)

S Imler/E Shauck

 

378

GCHG CH Adibeir Red Carpet Affair CGC

(M)

E Shauck/D Musto

 

292

GCHS CH Vista Del Volcan Tabasco

(M)

C Carroccio

 

264

GCHG CH Italica's Sheik Valentino

(M)

P Narducci/G Narducci

 

213

GCHS CH Castleguard's Lust For Life

(M)

S Demoss

 

199

GCHB CH Maximo's Loki Of Lazy Dollar

(M)

M Lewis

 

196

GCHP CH Bravado's Mambo Italiano

(M)

D Musto/K Musto

 

143

GCHB CH Res Ipsa's Black Mamba

(M)

C Patrick/J Patrick

 

137

GCHB CH Potrero Di Calabrese So Pretty Indeed DJ CGCA CGCU TKN

(F)

C Calabrese

 

120

GCHB CH Knucklehead's Mercenary Of Diamonds

(M)

J Walker/N Sculac

Chinooks

 

 

 

 

 

25

CH Forever Greene Ilamaaq CGC TKN

(M)

H Osborne/T Bogue

 

21

CH Forever Greene Iglaak Perry RI FDC CAA BCAT RATM CZ8B CGC TKE

(M)

S Londer

 

12

CH Forever Greene Nahla CD BN RE CGC TKN

(F)

P Richards

 

8

Nittany's Nothin' But A Good Time

(M)

K Ludwig/A Ludwig/D Ludwig

 

4

Forever Greene Fly Me To The Moon

(F)

K Ludwig/D Ludwig

 

3

Frontier Klahowya

(M)

S Fletcher

 

2

Mystique Pond Malina

(F)

D Metz

 

2

Mystique Pond Katyaaq

(F)

D Metz

 

2

Rain Mountain Sapata Song CGC TKI

(F)

A Logan

 

1

Forever Greene Sangiok Clover RI FDC CAA BCAT RATM DN CGC TKE

(M)

S Londer

Doberman Pinschers

 

 

 

 

 

2797

GCHG CH Alcher Tmac Witchcraft V Gentry

(F)

C Green/T Mackenzie

 

1502

GCHP CH Mariah's Absence Of Malice Mi Casa

(M)

M Bigham/B Kimball/T Marshall

 

1323

GCHS CH Starlaine Standing Ovation

(M)

K Kato/K Schoning/E Hopper

 

1157

GCHG CH Protocol-Liberator Pagani Without Compromise CGC

(M)

S St. John/J Mullins/K Mullins

 

847

GCHS CH Waterfront's Girl On The Hunt CGC TKN

(F)

P Richard

 

836

GCHS CH Seraphin Most Valuable Player V Alisaton FDC CAX FCAT SWN WAC RATO CGC TKN ATT

(M)

K Mundy/G Demilta/C Demilta-Shimpeno/D Schmitt

 

792

GCHS CH Macaco's Preston

(M)

R Sparks/H Farias/A Farias/B Sauls

 

643

GCHS CH Crosswind's Every Mile A Memory WAC

(M)

K Beaudreault

 

566

GCHS CH Crosswind's You'Re Killin' Me Smalls WAC TKN

(M)

C Hanisak/D Wedderman/F Rogers

 

540

GCHB CH Aludra's Fairy Queen V Desta

(F)

D Hewitt/R Roter

Dogo Argentinos

 

 

 

 

 

268

GCHB CH Onix Icon Borneo

(M)

K Winter

 

73

GCH CH Boyar Iz Beloy Sotni

(M)

C Ghilardi

 

53

CH Nemesis I Feel Like A Monster

(M)

G Smith/K Winter

 

52

GCH CH Solace Houses Little Yeti Of Timeless CGC

(F)

K Halcom/C Cogger

 

33

CH Ol Glory Winchester Won The West At Del Caritas

(M)

E Nemit/R Lee/A Wasson/A Wasson

 

29

GCH CH Best Beso De Loco

(M)

C Camp

 

27

CH Alpha Del Caritas

(M)

R Lee

 

25

GCHB CH Nemesis Pasion De La Pasion TKN

(F)

K Winter

 

23

GCH CH Del Caritas Ol Glory You Hit Only What You Aim For

(F)

R Lee/A Wasson/A Wasson

 

20

CH Mmk Envy Of The Masses

(F)

M Hamilton

Dogues de Bordeaux

 

 

 

 

 

205

GCHB CH Mount Sinai's Call Me Maximilian St Amand

(M)

W Duvall/K Macfarlane

 

103

GCHB CH Blue Diamonds The Game Is On At Renegade ATT

(M)

D Lefever/H Huckabay

 

101

GCHB CH Boston Bordeaux's Montgomery Scott CGC TKN

(M)

T Labelle/M Cruz/C Cruz

 

77

GCHB CH Santacera Bordeaux Celestial Datu Saturn By Varela

(M)

J Santacera

 

71

GCH CH Puppycreek's See The Autumn Rain

(F)

T White

 

63

GCH CH Stolenhearts Alexstrasza Starseeker CGC

(F)

T Young/A Heigert

 

57

GCH CH Nigel Bigelow CGC

(M)

H Thompson/S Thompson/L Kennedy

 

47

GCHS CH Von Hof's Goodbye Ruby Tuesday

(F)

D Von Hof

 

39

GCHB CH Monarch's Innocent Until Proven Guilty

(M)

S Struzik

 

39

GCHB CH Bolshaya Style Isabella's Margarita CGC

(F)

S Sinatra-Henderson/M Goldfarb

German Pinschers

 

 

 

 

 

455

GCHS CH Daveren's Radagast Of Greenwood

(M)

N Burnett/J Eastman

 

215

GCHG CH Calvaxar Chakachatna

(M)

F Schenck/E Schenck

 

109

GCHB CH Diamond Bay Wild Wild West FCAT SWN SCA SIA SEA TKN VHMP

(M)

J Oatney/R Dunn/V Vihlen Schluter

 

76

GCH CH Immer Treu Quiet Riot SWA SCNE SENE SHDN CGCU TKN

(M)

L Shore/H Shore

 

60

GCHS CH Frenchs Pride Trophy Hunter

(M)

J Ober/C French

 

51

GCHS CH Diamond Bay A Chevelle Bentley Tribute PCD BN RI FDC CAA BCAT ACT2 ACT1J SBA SIN SEN TT THD RATM CGCA CGCU TKI VSWB

(M)

V Vihlen Schluter/E Steele

 

49

GCH CH Nevars Don'T Go Away Mad Temerity

(F)

A Issleib/T Issleib/F Stuby

 

31

GCH CH Greystone's Flight Through The Stars CGC TKN

(F)

A Chappo

 

25

GCH CH Immer Treu V Revival Whisper CGC

(F)

L Shore/H Shore

 

25

GCHB CH Larcons Fire Marshall FDC RATO CGC TKN ATT

(M)

C Wick

Giant Schnauzers

 

 

 

 

 

506

GCHG CH Longhorn's Ready And Raring To Go

(F)

N Manley/D Jansen/M Manley

 

425

GCHG CH Argentine Gigolo De Barba Negra

(M)

M Karpinsky/C Karpinsky

 

359

GCHG CH Lagniappe's From The Mountains To The Bayou

(M)

H Reed/C Reed/L Mason/M Mason

 

285

GCHG CH Twlight Georgie Girl Of Landmark

(F)

M Lande/P Poole

 

265

GCHS CH Spicerack's Shotgun Rider CGCA TKN

(M)

R Henderson/K Opdyke/D Henderson

 

83

GCH CH Histyle's Laguna Seca

(M)

D Hutchinson

 

49

GCHB CH Momentumm King Of Hearts CD BH

(M)

C Lietzau

 

47

GCH CH Spiceracks Not Gonna Letem Catch The Midnite Rider RI CGCA CGCU TKN

(M)

J Carr/R Henderson

 

46

GCH CH Carolina's Here We Go Again

(F)

N Meetze

 

39

GCH CH Lindsayleigh's Batman

(M)

M Martin-Tucker/D Wood/M Tucker

 

39

GCH CH Skansen's Rudy The Rebel

(M)

J Murray

Great Danes

 

 

 

 

 

2308

GCHP CH Vztop Hillside Just Another Southern Gentleman

(M)

J Hill/S Hill/L Rainwater

 

1599

GCHG CH Legado N Danemark's A Captive Spirit

(F)

F Camacho/K Kauffman/J Dubman

 

1301

GCHP CH Cosmic Nobonz New Kid In Town

(M)

A Solnick/L Solnick/T Bradford /K Pacino

 

1145

GCHP CH Sumner A Pocket Full Of Kisses At Wayne Manor CA FCAT CGC TKN

(F)

D Carvajal/B Carvajal/M Carvajal

 

903

GCHS CH Dun Roman's Jackpot I Love You 3000

(M)

R Isom/J Costantinidis/B Pyle/S Richards/A Brill

 

773

GCHG CH Sasmac N Vztop Louisiana Bayou Boy

(M)

C Allen/L Rainwater

 

529

GCHB CH Eb The Relentless Pursuit Of Perfection

(M)

E Bustillo/P Bustillo/R Pineiro /E Betancourt

 

494

GCHG CH Stardust's King Of Late Night FDC

(M)

D Pitts/B O'Donnell/W O'Donnell

 

480

GCHB CH Casaarabal's Regent King Of The 7 Seas De Pacific

(M)

J Apuna/S Taylor

 

425

GCHB CH Jerdans Country Girl Of Eden Forest

(F)

J Ribo

Great Pyrenees

 

 

 

 

 

244

GCHB CH Euzkalzale Resolute At Midnight

(M)

J Ruff/T Denney-Combs/C Chapman

 

214

GCHS CH Karolaska Guardian Of The Moonlight

(M)

K Kentopp/P Natividad

 

210

GCHB CH Rivergroves Wonder Dog At Pyrcreek CGC TKN

(M)

C Palmer-Persen/S Axelrod/J Austin

 

207

GCHG CH Rivergroves Lady Avaleda Brio

(F)

L Connor

 

177

GCHS CH R Pyr A Tribute To Elvis!

(M)

T Strom

 

165

GCHS CH Impyrial's Guardenia That's Amore

(M)

K Justin/S Baker/C Baker/V Coffman

 

126

GCHB CH Vi'Skaly's Raise The Stakes BCAT

(M)

J Boyd/J Hanover/J Hanover

 

107

GCH CH Framboise Triumph Over Time

(M)

P Watson/S Gilreath

 

97

GCHS CH White Dog Ranch Center Ice CD PCD BN RAE FDC CAX FCAT2 THDN CGCA CGCU TKA ATT VHMA VSWB

(M)

D Narlock/M Narlock

 

87

GCHB CH Karolaska Lilly Of The Valley

(F)

A Bornstein/J Bornstein/K Kentopp

Greater Swiss Mountain Dogs

 

 

 

 

 

915

GCHP CH Swiss Run's At The End Of The Line With Palisades CGC

(M)

L Kenney/D Never/J Kenney/R Bongiardino

 

479

GCHP CH Blue View's Time To Start The Fire At Casserly FDC CGC TKN

(M)

J Baffa/S Baffa/M Westenmeyer

 

467

GCHS CH Crown's Hrh Prince Of The Night

(M)

M Rusk/A Rusk

 

377

GCHG CH CedarCoves Geordi RODEO Next Generation CGC TKN

(M)

H Webb/T Strom

 

259

GCHS CH Northwoods Breaking The Law

(M)

R Martin/J Wall

 

232

GCHG CH Fireside's Drums Of Autumn BN RN NAP OJP

(M)

M Jarriel

 

193

GCHP CH Jotunheim Phat Panda CD BN FDC CGCA

(F)

L Price

 

172

GCHS CH Painted Mtn's Go Anywhere Do Anything TKI

(M)

L Simonsen

 

144

GCHB CH The Grape Gatsby Ofaegis FDC CGCA TKI ATT VHMA

(M)

A Allen/A Hogge Md/K Krumpe

 

138

GCHB CH Crown's Prince Of Derby FDC RATN ATT

(M)

D Echols/A Mcfadden/A Rusk/M Rusk

Komondorok

 

 

 

 

 

17

GCHB CH Meadow View Quintessential Zillion To One

(F)

J Cupolo/S Harman/M Harman

 

8

CH Hubbert's Zsaru

(M)

D Wilczewski/S Wilczewski

 

2

CH Gazember Alnok Hoember

(M)

L Meakin

 

1

Windriver Aragorn

(M)

E Liebes/J Liebes

 

1

Kulcsi Komisz Urania

(F)

K Nugent

Kuvaszok

 

 

 

 

 

99

GCHS CH Ederra's Glacier The Power Of Mo'Ne

(F)

C Clegg/M Clegg/M Arechaederra

 

77

GCH CH Emek Hayarden Cudar

(M)

C Clegg/M Clegg/B Clegg

 

54

GCHS CH Peachtree Glacier Joxer The Mighty ATT

(M)

M Rowland

 

46

GCHG CH Glacier Ederra Escape To Vegas

(F)

D Blank/R Ham/M Arechaederra

 

29

GCHS CH Szumeria's Me Oh Me Oh My CAA DCAT

(F)

C Townsend/L Brady/S Krickeberg/C Krickeberg

 

27

GCH CH Szumeria's Joint Venture

(M)

S Krickeberg/S Krickeberg/C Krickeberg/L Brady

 

23

GCH CH Ederra-Glacier's Little Miss Magic

(F)

L Bennett/C Bennett/M Arechaederra/D Blank

 

21

GCH CH Rebel Ridge-Taliszman The Firestarter

(F)

E Perry

 

21

Szep Tars Elso Keeper Of The Stars

(M)

M Faulkenberry

 

20

CH Aegys Catch Me If You Can V Wr

(M)

L Roberts

Leonbergers

 

 

 

 

 

472

GCHP CH Bludrift's Escapades With Ethan CGC

(M)

M Monahan/M Monahan/L Moede

 

283

GCHG CH Legendary's A Solitary Lion CGC ATT

(M)

S Sinclair-Wood

 

258

GCHS CH Winky-Pinky Bory Cysterskie FDC BCAT CGC TKN

(F)

S Simpson

 

181

GCHG CH Newcastle's The Peace Maker RN CGCA CGCU TKN

(M)

L Taylor

 

107

GCHS CH Ice Bear Member Of The Leogang FDC CGC TKN ATT

(M)

B Yanick

 

105

GCHB CH Lempileijonan Kalifornian Kultaa

(M)

A Taylor

 

75

GCH CH Roman Vom Kaniberg CGCA

(M)

C Barnum

 

71

GCHB CH Leos By The Sea Rooster

(M)

M Davidson/D Ward/M Davidson

 

71

GCHS CH Otis Zielona Cieszynianka FDC ATT

(M)

V Bartholomay/G Butterfield

 

65

GCHB CH Smokey Mountain Appalachian Morning Mist CD BN RE FDC BCAT ACT1 ACT1J DD THDN RATO CGCA CGCU TKI

(F)

S Cipolla/C Coppolino

Mastiffs

 

 

 

 

 

1029

GCHP CH Southports Ares God Of War

(M)

C Sanchez/A Sanchez/D Hall /L Watson

 

497

GCHP CH Fireside Lazyd What Would Gary Do CGCA CGCU TKN

(M)

D Bettenhausen/M Drozdoff/C Furr

 

479

GCHS CH Britestars Fortune Favors The Bold FDC CGC ATT

(M)

M Bostian

 

318

GCHS CH Marshalsea The Son Also Rises

(M)

J Berning

 

186

GCHG CH R3 Cabezon One More Ride FDC ATT

(M)

T Pearson/N Tomacelli

 

142

GCHB CH Harvesthaze Good Golly Miss Molly At Windward FDC CGC TKN

(F)

B Ward/K Verbridge

 

130

GCHB CH Epics Inspiration At Hrothgar

(M)

T Mckeown-Weaver/L Armstrong

 

115

GCHB CH Brazenhead I'M A Believer From Goldleaf

(M)

M Walters

 

101

GCHB CH Brazenhead And Bittersweet Call Me Maybe RN CGC TKN

(M)

M Walters/V Orewiler/A Dinneen

 

98

GCHB CH Epics Make Me A Masterpiece

(M)

L Armstrong/E Wepner /M Tichenor /T Armstrong

Neapolitan Mastiffs

 

 

 

 

 

91

GCHB CH Ursula Del Vezuvia Mastino CGC

(F)

S Johnson/M Kephart/J Seibel/J Eskridge

 

62

GCH CH Shining Hills Hilario

(M)

S Drake/B Borts

 

60

GCHB CH Centurian Mastini Tennessee Vance

(M)

A Goetz/W Goetz/S Schramm

 

54

GCH CH Corrado's Silvia CGC TKN VHMA

(F)

C Defur/R Stine

 

48

GCH CH Cinciripini's Rosanna

(F)

J Cinciripini/J Deppen

 

19

CH Raven Dello Sconosciuto

(F)

M Fowler

 

18

GCH CH Consigliere's Corleone Of Caledonia

(M)

P Mckeown

 

16

CH Corrado's Tigrotta CGC TKN VHMA

(F)

C Defur

 

15

CH Django Del Vezuvia Mastino

(M)

C Boczar

 

14

CH Achille De La Bahia Of Ironwood

(M)

J Deppen

Newfoundlands

 

 

 

 

 

928

GCHP CH Pouch Cove's Alright Alright Alright CGC

(M)

K Mallinson/P Helming/D Blandina

 

857

GCHG CH Top Shelf's They Call Them The Diamond Dogs

(M)

C Keech/M Rich/J Rich/B Reynnells

 

369

GCHS CH Timberknolls Check Mate Gold Cup

(M)

B Edds/P Sutherland

 

343

GCHS CH Nakiska 'N Pouch Cove Love The Journey

(M)

I Lyden/C Lyden

 

228

GCHG CH Chateaunewf 'N Nakiska's Legend Of The Stones

(M)

R Marquardt/K Marquardt/I Lyden/A Hill

 

212

GCHG CH Beecreeks Evenkeel You'Re Gonna Need A Bigger Boat RN CGC TKN

(M)

M Goldin/R Platt/L Anderson/J Affel

 

147

GCHS CH Timberknolls Golden Bow CGC

(M)

K Bias/B Edds/P Sutherland

 

140

GCHB CH Top Shelf's Meant To Be CD

(M)

C Sayre/J Sayre

 

137

GCHB CH Wood Newfs Journey To Friends

(M)

C Ialungo/C Bergmann/M Weissweiler

 

116

GCHS CH Oukaya Forever Louder Than Words Paramount'N'Bowat

(M)

J Thibault/D Sylvester/L Anderson/J Affel

Portuguese Water Dogs

 

 

 

 

 

1197

GCHP2 CH Far Away Black Star CGC TKI

(M)

L Taft

 

510

GCHS CH Overlook Lisiji Everything Will Bee Alright

(F)

M Novy/C Favre

 

501

GCHS CH Watersong Pouch Cove Resolute

(M)

M Lint/P Helming/M Oldham

 

351

GCHG CH Marinella's Run Devil Run

(M)

C Duclos/J Duclos/K Marangon

 

292

GCHG CH High Winds Drain The Swamp CGCA

(M)

C Mannor/S Carter/S Bertouille

 

288

GCHS CH Salt Heirs Unleash The Beast

(M)

L Green/J Green/J Green/J Green

 

262

GCHP CH Chasinwaves Bon Jovi

(M)

B Chase/A Phelan

 

232

CH Seabury Vulcan Cool Shades

(M)

L Hui/R Eskind

 

218

GCHS CH Saltydawg The Court Jester BCAT CGC TKN

(M)

M Wolford/T Wolford/K Ash

 

194

GCHG CH Success' Wild Card Of Good Fortune

(M)

N Sedlacek/L Sedlacek

Rottweilers

 

 

 

 

 

1836

GCHP CH Twin Creeks It Had To Be You CGC

(M)

C Krown/B Beard

 

1674

GCHP CH Cammcastle's Back To The Future TKN

(M)

S Roberts/P Marsh/J Roberts/S Guynn

 

1324

GCHG CH Chancellors Radioactive" Thanos V Barste CGC"

(M)

B Thomas

 

689

GCHG CH Neu-Rodes Badda Bing Badda Boom CD RE CGC

(M)

L Nucewarner/D Warren

 

388

GCHG CH Big Beach's My Sun And Stars Moon Of My Life

(M)

L Holcroft/S Holcroft

 

307

GCHS CH Rogo's Rogar Von Topaz CD CGCA

(M)

L Gebhardt/D Gebhardt

 

224

GCHS CH Eirians Vivian Madame Lubeaux

(F)

C Simon

 

165

GCHS CH Nighthawk's Everything I Ever Wanted V Ikon CD BN RA BCAT CI DJ DNA CGC TKN

(F)

D Mitchell

 

161

GCH CH Medieval's Speak Of The Devil V. Isengard

(M)

S Janner/D Meyers

 

141

GCHG CH Brzustowicz's Gladstone Gentleman CGC

(M)

M Buehler

Samoyeds

 

 

 

 

 

1062

GCHG CH Azteca's John Denver At Summit

(M)

C Rudd

 

639

GCHG CH Pebbles' Run Prince Louis With Sammantic

(M)

A Green/A Kiell Green

 

587

GCHP CH Snowbright's Ziggy's My Star Dust CGC TKI

(M)

D Thomas/T Sigulinsky/R Sigulinsky

 

542

GCHP CH Vanderbilt 'N Printemp's Lucky Strike

(M)

J Elford/B Elford/M Ralsky/C Pacht-Ralsky

 

317

GCHS CH Polar Mist Shining Star At Aladdin

(M)

J Eiler

 

307

GCHS CH White Eagle's Whiskey In The Jar

(M)

S Lowell

 

302

GCHS CH Skilo Bear's Heart On The Mend

(M)

H Sullivan

 

290

GCHS CH Snowshoe's True Colors

(F)

H Galloway

 

267

GCH CH Millcreek's On A Starquest BCAT

(F)

P Griffin/M Lageschulte

 

260

GCHB CH Bark Bark's I Like Ike

(M)

B Sawrie/B Sawrie

Siberian Huskies

 

 

 

 

 

1953

GCHG CH Highlander's Snow Pilot

(M)

A Palmer/H Shimizu/B Palmer

 

1308

GCHP CH Topaz Wildfire For Umunhum THDN TKN

(F)

R Mcqueen/M Rusher

 

466

GCHP CH Karnovanda's Stephen Coldbear

(M)

D Thacker/D Beckman

 

360

GCHG CH Highlander's Game Set Match At Fanta C RN CAA FCAT2 CGC TKN

(M)

J Brewer

 

360

GCHS CH Nikaluk's Oh, What A Circus. Che'

(M)

E O'Neal/K Wall

 

353

GCHS CH Kristari's Formal Attire

(M)

S Osharow

 

346

GCHS CH Myla's No Tan Lines

(F)

M Falconer

 

311

GCHB CH Echoing Winds All My Love To Kansa

(M)

C Reger/R Malchow/V Popp/J Strack

 

284

GCHB CH Midnight White's Fly Me To The Moon

(M)

L Tofani/C Winslow

 

283

GCHG CH Karnovanda's Desperado

(M)

D Beckman/J Russell/S Hubbach

St. Bernards

 

 

 

 

 

528

GCHS CH Lasquite's A Who Dat On The Ponderosa TKN

(M)

T Shores/M Shores

 

520

GCHG CH Brandauridge Big Easy CGC

(M)

P Brandau/S Pagel/I Burg

 

446

GCHB CH Alpine Mtn Gordon V Notorious

(M)

D Cabrera

 

232

GCHG CH Lasquite's Ian Of Rolando FDC CGC ATT

(M)

J Butler/W Bratcher/T Ebert/M Smith

 

204

GCH CH Who Dat's Legend

(M)

J Hanger/P Robbins/J Dugger

 

179

GCHS CH Kudos' Crown Royal V Regalbear RN FDC CA DCAT ACT1 RATO DS DJX2 HDN CGCA CGCU TKE ATT VHMA VSWE FITB

(M)

B Horn/B Gulewich

 

150

GCHB CH Reema's Fuzzy And Blue CD BN RE CGCA

(M)

J Hayes/M Boyens

 

129

GCH CH Kris's Kountry Three Card Monte V Northstar

(M)

R Carter/S Carter/K Libsack/N Hennagin

 

125

GCHP CH Kris's Kountry Poker Face FDC CGCA CGCU TKI

(M)

K Libsack/C Gregory/M Glover/N Hennagin

 

77

GCHS CH Glidden's Secret Crush V Spring Mtn CGC TKN

(F)

B Oliver

Standard Schnauzers

 

 

 

 

 

757

GCHP CH Crivitz Humphrey Bogart Von Diable

(M)

A Shaffer/J Low/W Matthews/T Skinner

 

350

GCHS CH Straw Hat Love Is My Religion

(F)

L Shriner/N Broadhurst/W Meeks

 

309

GCHG CH Blue Line's Blue Devil CGC

(F)

M Bell/S Baker/P Minnich

 

202

GCHG CH Mistic's Magic Moon

(F)

M Jennings/C Filer

 

126

GCHB CH Steadfast's Sweet Land Of Liberty CA FCAT ACT1 ACT1J DS CGC TKI

(F)

B Kramer/J Garcia/C Morgan/D Morgan

 

122

GCHG CH Justa Go All The Way

(M)

C Cuff

 

108

GCHB CH Mistic's Early Rizor

(M)

D Bidoli/C Filer

 

100

GCHS CH Chateau Palos Bordeaux BN RA TD

(M)

M Just/D Just/E Mohrenweiser

 

96

GCHB CH Steadfast's Son Of Liberty FDC BCAT SWA SCE SIE CGC TKA ATT

(M)

M Mansfield

 

78

GCHB CH Kidson's Captain Of My Destiny

(M)

G Beeson

Tibetan Mastiffs

 

 

 

 

 

133

GCHS CH Drakyi Dreamland's Big Red Dog

(M)

A Murphy Daily/W Daily/M Brantley

 

68

GCH CH Aujudon Dreamcatcher I Am The Tornado

(F)

A Lee

 

62

GCHB CH Nanda Parvati Alanazar

(M)

L Cain Denk

 

42

GCH CH Aditi Gold Senge

(F)

B Lott/M Lott/D Peterson

 

32

CH Noble Legacy's Virtuous One

(M)

J Stabenow-Schneider/N Stabenow-Schneider

 

26

CH Endless Mtns Gold Standard Rock CGC

(M)

G Mcleod/Mcleod

 

24

GCH CH Northstar's Whiskey Glasses

(M)

J Owens

 

24

GCH CH Aujudon Dreamcatcher King Of Ring Rafael Nadal

(M)

C Faybusovich

 

20

GCH CH Ryshers Jingle Bell Rock

(M)

S Steinacher/P Steinacher/A Derosa

 

19

GCH CH Rocky Mountain's Guintessential Elegance

(F)

J Rodes

 

 

Stay Connected

Email:
info@dognews.com

Phone:
516-922-1300

YES! Send me Dog News' free newsletter!