Tue, 04/19/2022 - 10:18am

working_group_2022

THROUGH APRIL, 2022

Working Group

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Akitas

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

CH Stecal's Voodoo Woman At Nakodo

(F)

0

0

1

2

0

1

508

K Venezia/C Bevis/F Bevis/R Corr

 

2

GCH CH Regalia's Timberline CGCA CGCU TKN

(M)

0

0

1

0

1

0

418

D Carroll-Moors/R Moors

 

3

GCHB CH Stecal's Man In The Red Cape At Nakodo

(M)

0

0

1

1

0

0

256

K Venezia/C Bevis/F Bevis/R Corr

 

4

GCHS CH Kuroi Kao's Titan Great Gatsby

(M)

0

0

0

0

2

0

254

C Crayton

 

5

Murray Arce's (Flores)

(M)

0

0

0

1

1

1

188

K Flores

 

6

GCHS CH Paradise's Raiden God Of Thunder CGC

(M)

0

0

0

0

1

0

93

K Petrina/R Medlicott

 

7

GCHS CH Kamikaze's Quest For The Crown

(M)

0

0

0

0

1

0

77

B Pollack/D Pollack

 

8

GCH CH Dream Hi's Dance Like Nobody Is Watching

(F)

0

0

0

0

0

1

68

K Rickard/L Rickard/S Mackney

 

9

Ali'I Ak's Supernova In The Sky CGCA CGCU

(F)

0

0

0

0

1

0

59

V Mcconnell/V Marsh/E Karst

 

10

GCHB CH Red Sun's Secret Superstition At Tex-An CGCA CGCU TKN

(F)

0

0

0

0

0

1

58

C Gaddy/C Tye

Alaskan Malamutes

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCHB CH Mlt Ivram The Best Is Yet To Come Brian

(M)

1

0

4

4

2

3

3092

M Sage/E Oliveri

 

2

GCHS CH Vykon's I Got Chills CD BN RE FDC BCAT CGCA TKN

(M)

0

0

3

4

2

1

1168

V Jones

 

3

GCHG CH Terraglos Heres Lookn At You Kid

(M)

0

0

0

0

1

2

394

G Toussaint/T Toussaint

 

4

GCHS CH Sno Ridge's Ty On Another Wild Won

(M)

0

0

1

0

0

1

339

C Kinnas Hocking/  Browne/E Kinnas

 

5

GCHB CH Kasaan's Patriot At Wolfmountain

(M)

0

0

0

1

2

1

304

P Jenkins

 

6

GCH CH Sno Klassic Catera Dirty Deeds Done Dirt Cheap

(M)

0

0

0

0

0

1

261

A Lincoln/R Dysart/M Peel/J Dewing

 

7

GCHB CH Catanyas Good Gracious Bodacious

(F)

0

0

0

1

0

2

146

P Harrison/D Roberts/K Hukill/A Syar

 

8

GCHB CH Vykon's Saucin' I Do This Often-A'Mahya

(F)

0

0

0

0

0

1

123

M Sage

 

9

GCH CH Tugar's America's Top Model

(F)

0

0

0

1

0

0

121

K Hausner/S Das

 

10

GCH CH Catanya's Ice On Fire BN RI ACT1J CGCA TKA

(M)

0

0

0

0

0

1

116

P Herzfeld/P Harrison

Bernese Mountain Dogs

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCHG CH Lavender Hills Sin City RN CGC

(F)

0

0

1

7

0

4

2238

S Parr/C Gorath

 

2

GCHS CH Adesa's Tijuana Windfall CGC

(M)

1

0

1

1

0

5

1524

B Kinley-Blewett/R Harrison

 

3

GCHS CH Alpenspirit I'M A Soul Man FDC

(M)

0

0

1

2

3

0

1521

P Eldredge/M Turbide

 

4

GCHB CH Cor Caroli's Mission to the Stars CD RN

(M)

0

0

0

2

3

0

938

B Bernard/D Bernard

 

5

GCHS CH Bernergardens Look To The Stars BN RI CGC

(M)

0

0

2

0

0

2

512

C Carroll/P Munter

 

6

GCHB CH Summers' Anastasia Treasured Godiva

(F)

0

0

1

1

1

0

418

Y Cui/A Summers

 

7

GCHS CH Adesa's Better With Butter N Tallpine RN CGC

(M)

0

0

1

2

4

0

396

B Kinley-Blewett/M Olson

 

8

GCHB CH Jura's American Beauty Stella Blue V. Zenith TKN

(F)

0

0

0

3

0

1

324

M Olson

 

9

GCHS CH Vida's Whale Of A Time

(M)

0

0

0

0

1

1

318

H Sherwood

 

10

GCHS CH Driftless Master Of Ceremonies

(F)

0

0

0

2

0

2

292

D Scott/J Richter/E Buonpane

Black Russian Terriers

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCHS CH Felicia Gloria Yablunevi Tsvit

(F)

0

2

8

3

8

1

3294

A Mikerin/M Galperina/I Yablona

 

2

CH Majestic Bella Fantasia For Kgb

(M)

0

0

1

0

0

3

379

K Osadchaya/F Benzinger

 

3

GCH CH Spartas Have Fun Stormin Da Castle

(M)

0

0

0

0

0

1

248

J Tuggle/C Hudson/M Hudson/E Foster

 

4

GCH CH Beautiful Black That's B.A.D. & Boujee

(F)

0

0

0

0

2

1

241

K Johnson

 

5

CH Beautiful Black Eli The Great

(M)

0

0

0

0

0

1

159

K Johnson

 

6

CH Sparta-Naissur I'M No One To Be Trifled With

(M)

0

0

0

0

1

1

110

P Bartley-Shonts/E Foster/J Tuggle/L Chase

Boerboels

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCH CH Silverthorne's Leo Pride Of Clemina TKN

(M)

0

0

2

0

0

0

297

M Mahone/D Mahone

 

2

GCH CH Silverthorne's Meant To Be TKI VHMA VHMP

(F)

0

0

0

1

0

2

218

A Wilson/T Wilson

 

3

CH Silverthorne's Samurai

(M)

0

0

0

0

0

1

85

E Hyler/E Thompson

Boxers

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCHP CH Kp-Burlwood Who's Lookin' Now

(F)

1

4

9

13

5

4

9093

R Kenney/K Paulson

 

2

GCHG CH Irondale's The Legend Exists

(M)

2

0

10

3

10

0

5274

M Kahlo/A Kahlo

 

3

GCHP2 CH Rummer Run Maximus Command In Chief

(M)

2

1

11

5

3

2

3801

S Anderson/A Anderson/L Dissinger

 

4

GCHP CH Pure Pride's Never Love Again

(F)

0

2

3

8

2

1

2926

S Stewart/C Haywood/C Julian

 

5

GCHG CH Timeline's O'Henry Don'T Let Me Down

(M)

1

0

1

2

2

2

1862

C Halloran

 

6

GCHG CH Streamline's Book'Em Danno

(M)

0

0

1

2

1

2

700

M Young/J Young/J Crane/G Freer

 

7

GCHS CH Timeline's Whiskey River ATT

(M)

0

0

1

1

1

2

590

C Halloran

 

8

GCHB CH Cinnibon's Takin Nuttin For Grant-Ed

(F)

0

0

0

2

2

2

556

B Wagaman/J Acevedo

 

9

GCHS CH Hebe Carmargo Sunland Br

(F)

0

0

1

1

0

1

513

R Bezerra

 

10

GCHG CH Raypat's Chip Off The Blarney Stone

(M)

0

0

0

3

2

0

480

D Olsen/G Ryan

Bullmastiffs

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCHS CH Ridgetop'N Marconian's Aventador

(M)

0

0

1

0

3

1

1166

O Contant/R Whittall/R Contant/G Taylor

 

2

GCHS CH T-Boldt's These Boots Are Made For Walkin BCAT

(F)

1

0

2

1

0

0

913

S Toft-Devore/J Devore/S Maclennan

 

3

GCHS CH Affinity's Grizzly River Run

(M)

0

0

1

1

1

2

688

J Elvig/C Lane

 

4

GCHB CH Stonebull's Night Game In Beantown

(M)

0

0

1

2

0

0

507

D Philie

 

5

GCHB CH Solo-K N Escalades Hot Off The Daily Prophet

(M)

0

0

0

0

0

3

379

P Henson/J Palecek/J Palecek

 

6

GCHS CH A'Dell's Game On FDC BCAT CGCA TKN

(M)

0

0

0

0

1

1

346

C Boyd/J Hofer

 

7

GCHG CH River Regions Remington FDC BCAT CGC TKN ATT VHMA

(M)

0

0

0

1

0

2

319

L Daniel

 

8

GCHP CH Spicestar's Zeus's Thunder

(M)

0

0

0

0

1

0

297

C Hoelter/J Baldwin

 

9

GCH CH Icon N Banstock Sunny And 75 DCAT

(M)

0

0

0

2

0

0

212

D Hertel

 

10

GCHP CH Greta Master Of The Night

(F)

0

0

0

0

2

0

180

A Donovan/D Butler/D Royce/J Donovan

Cane Corso

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCHG CH Oblivion Earthride CGC

(M)

0

0

2

4

0

3

1152

E Shauck/S Imler

 

2

GCHG CH Italica's Sheik Valentino

(M)

0

0

2

1

2

4

1027

P Narducci/G Narducci

 

3

GCHS CH Adibeir Red Carpet Affair CGC

(M)

0

0

1

0

1

0

462

E Shauck/D Musto

 

4

GCHB CH Dixie's Going Full Monty Monty""

(M)

0

0

0

1

1

1

379

P Dixon

 

5

GCHG CH Bravado's Mambo Italiano

(M)

0

0

0

0

0

1

100

D Musto/S Baker/C Baker

 

6

GCHB CH Castleguard's Lust For Life

(M)

0

0

0

0

0

1

65

S Demoss

 

7

GCH CH Res Ipsa's Black Mamba

(M)

0

0

0

0

1

0

53

C Patrick/J Patrick

 

8

CH Diamond Cut Sky, Ka Ikaika O Ke Koa

(M)

0

0

0

1

0

1

45

R Tugaoen

 

9

CH Maximo's Diamond Cut Khalista

(F)

0

0

0

0

1

0

18

R Tugaoen

Chinooks

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Forever Greene Nahla CD BN RE CGC TKN

(F)

0

0

0

0

0

1

310

P Richards

Doberman Pinschers

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCHB CH Starlaine Standing Ovation

(M)

2

6

12

4

2

2

9558

K Kato/K Schoning/E Hopper

 

2

GCHS CH Alcher Tmac Witchcraft V Gentry

(F)

2

2

15

8

5

4

7175

C Green/T Mackenzie

 

3

GCHG CH Mariah's Absence Of Malice Mi Casa

(M)

3

3

14

4

5

0

5338

M Bigham/B Kimball/T Marshall

 

4

GCHS CH Crosswind's You'Re Killin' Me Smalls TKN

(M)

0

0

1

4

3

3

1975

C Hanisak/F Rogers/D Wedderman

 

5

GCHG CH Carosel V Epic Saturday Night Special WAC CGC

(F)

1

0

3

2

0

0

1422

E Glofka/L Glofka

 

6

GCHB CH Macaco's Preston

(M)

0

1

4

2

1

0

1217

H Farias/A Farias/A Farias

 

7

GCHG CH Mirabel Endless Love RN BCAT CGC TKI

(F)

0

0

1

3

1

1

1016

M Kramer/J Lauver

 

8

GCHS CH Alcher Tmac Prince Of Darkness V Gentry BN CGC

(M)

0

0

0

2

2

0

650

R Castro/C Green/D Castro/T Mackenzie

 

9

GCHB CH Foxfire's WaitN to Rock On"

(F)

0

0

1

1

1

1

577

M Santana/S Tichelaar

 

10

GCHS CH Raindance Walking On Sunshine

(M)

0

0

0

1

3

3

456

C Barker/S James

Dogo Argentinos

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

CH Ol Glory Del Caritas I Was Born Game

(M)

0

0

0

0

1

0

295

A Wasson/K Roberts/R Lee/A Wasson

Dogues de Bordeaux

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCH CH Stolenhearts Alexstrasza Starseeker CGC

(F)

0

0

0

0

1

0

123

T Young/A Heigert

 

2

GCH CH Nigel Bigelow CGC

(M)

0

0

0

0

0

1

98

H Thompson/S Thompson/L Kennedy

German Pinschers

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCH CH Daveren's Radagast Of Greenwood

(M)

0

0

1

0

1

4

726

N Burnett/J Eastman

 

2

GCHB CH Nevars A Ransom For Redchief Vd Wolken

(M)

0

0

0

0

0

1

62

A Issleib/A Renneke/F Stuby

Giant Schnauzers

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCHG CH Lagniappe's From The Mountains To The Bayou

(M)

3

3

18

6

9

3

9895

H Reed/C Reed/L Mason/M Mason

 

2

GCHS CH Twlight Georgie Girl Of Landmark

(F)

0

0

3

4

7

3

2471

M Lande/P Poole

 

3

GCHS CH Longhorn's Ready And Raring To Go

(F)

0

0

2

3

0

3

785

N Manley/C King

 

4

GCHB CH Argentine Gigolo De Barba Negra

(M)

0

0

0

2

1

2

397

M Karpinsky/C Karpinsky

 

5

GCHB CH Spicerack's Shotgun Rider CGCA TKN

(M)

0

0

0

1

1

1

233

R Henderson/D Henderson/M Adler

 

6

CH Carolina's Here We Go Again

(F)

0

0

0

0

0

1

206

N Meetze/K Berry

 

7

Schutzengel's Iron Man

(M)

0

0

0

1

0

0

172

R Boyd/B Fisher-Holloway

 

8

CH Ruster's Evan Williams

(M)

0

0

0

0

0

1

119

B Ryan/R Fox

 

9

Histyle's Joker

(M)

0

0

0

1

0

0

109

F Morales/M Ruthas/T Mcgee/M Mcgee

 

10

Cethuz Shakespeare

(M)

0

0

0

1

0

1

46

R Febo Padilla/W Rodriguez

Great Danes

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCHG CH Vztop Hillside Just Another Southern Gentleman

(M)

2

2

9

6

4

5

5502

J Hill/S Hill/L Rainwater

 

2

GCHG CH Cosmic Nobonz New Kid In Town

(M)

1

3

5

3

5

2

3989

A Solnick/L Solnick/T Bradford /K Pacino

 

3

GCH CH Dulce N Sum-Dane's Rock U Like A Hurricane

(F)

1

0

1

0

2

1

1627

K Sumpter/S Sumpter/T Powell

 

4

GCHP CH Sumner A Pocket Full Of Kisses At Wayne Manor CA FCAT CGC TKN

(F)

3

0

3

0

0

0

1474

D Carvajal/B Carvajal/M Carvajal

 

5

GCHG CH Sasmac N Vztop Louisiana Bayou Boy

(M)

0

0

1

2

6

7

1308

C Allen/L Rainwater

 

6

GCHG CH Legado N Danemark's A Captive Spirit

(F)

0

0

1

2

2

2

1044

F Camacho/K Kauffman/J Dubman

 

7

GCHB CH Dun Roman's Jackpot I Love You 3000

(M)

0

0

1

1

2

0

636

S Richards/A Brill/R Isom/B Pyle/J Costantinidis

 

8

GCH CH Daneacre Ellenni's Whsky A Go Go

(F)

0

0

0

3

0

1

427

T Halphen/S Mauck/L Cipriotti/K Perkins

 

9

GCHS CH Stardust's King Of Late Night FDC

(M)

0

0

1

0

0

2

360

D Pitts/B O'Donnell/W O'Donnell

 

10

GCH CH Jerdans Country Girl Of Eden Forest

(F)

0

0

0

1

1

0

289

J Ribo

Great Pyrenees

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCHS CH Karolaska Guardian Of The Moonlight

(M)

1

1

2

1

1

0

2978

K Kentopp/P Natividad

 

2

GCH CH Rivergroves Wonder Dog At Pyrcreek CGC TKN

(M)

0

0

1

0

2

1

701

C Palmer-Persen/S Axelrod/J Austin

 

3

GCH CH Rivergroves Isn'T She Lovely

(F)

0

0

0

1

2

1

588

C Miccio/C Miccio/J Boyd

 

4

GCHB CH Euzkalzale Resolute At Midnight

(M)

0

0

0

1

2

0

391

J Ruff/T Denney-Combs/C Chapman

 

5

GCHS CH Impyrial's Guardenia That's Amore

(M)

0

0

0

2

1

1

302

K Justin/S Baker/C Baker/V Coffman

 

6

GCH CH Rivergroves Miss Congeniality

(F)

0

0

0

0

0

1

294

C Miccio/C Miccio/J Boyd

 

7

GCH CH Pyrless Pyramor Twice Upon A Time

(M)

0

0

2

0

1

0

260

D Morgan/M Morgan

 

8

GCH CH Imac's Good T' Go BN RE FDC CAA FCAT RATO CGCA CGCU TKI ATT

(M)

0

0

0

1

1

0

226

E Hood/D Hood

 

9

GCH CH Framboise Triumph Over Time

(M)

0

0

0

2

1

1

190

P Watson/S Gilreath

 

10

CH Rivergroves Speak Of The Devil

(F)

0

0

0

0

0

1

186

J Jarnefeld/A Stonehouse/J Boyd

Greater Swiss Mountain Dogs

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCHG CH Swiss Run's At The End Of The Line With Palisades CGC

(M)

0

1

1

1

2

2

1884

L Kenney/D Never/J Kenney/R Bongiardino

 

2

GCHG CH Blue View's Time To Start The Fire At Casserly FDC CGC TKN

(M)

0

0

1

2

0

4

508

J Baffa/S Baffa/M Westenmeyer

 

3

GCHG CH CedarCoves Geordi RODEO Next Generation CGC

(M)

0

0

0

0

2

1

478

H Webb/T Strom

 

4

GCH CH The Grape Gatsby Ofaegis PT CGC TKI VHMA

(M)

0

0

1

0

0

1

305

A Allen/A Hogge Md/K Krumpe

 

5

GCH CH Columbine's Just Pull The Trigger CGC

(M)

0

0

0

1

1

0

287

B Nelson

 

6

GCHS CH Fireside's Drums Of Autumn BN NAP NJP

(M)

0

0

0

0

2

0

276

M Jarriel

 

7

GCH CH Crown's Prince Of Derby RATN

(M)

0

0

0

1

1

1

168

D Echols/A Mcfadden/A Rusk/M Rusk

 

8

GCHP CH Jotunheim Phat Panda BN FDC CGCA

(F)

0

0

0

0

0

2

163

L Price

 

9

GCHB CH Painted Mtn's Go Anywhere Do Anything TKI

(M)

0

0

0

0

0

1

157

L Simonsen

 

10

GCHS CH Simply Dahlgren's Is That Hair Gel?

(M)

0

0

0

0

1

1

144

M Sabo/D Hounsell

Komondorok

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCH CH Meadow View Quintessential Zillion To One

(F)

0

0

0

1

0

1

438

J Cupolo/S Harman/M Harman

 

2

Windriver Aragorn

(M)

0

0

0

0

0

2

348

E Liebes/J Liebes

Kuvaszok

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCHS CH Ederra's Glacier The Power Of Mo'Ne

(F)

3

0

6

12

8

2

9363

C Clegg/M Clegg/M Arechaederra

 

2

GCHS CH Szumeria's Me Oh Me Oh My CA DCAT

(F)

0

0

0

5

4

0

1410

C Townsend/L Brady/S Krickeberg/C Krickeberg

 

3

CH Galaxy's Hunter Of The Sky

(M)

0

0

0

1

1

1

288

D Macpherson

 

4

GCHS CH Glacier Ederra Escape To Vegas

(F)

0

0

0

1

1

1

236

D Blank/R Ham/M Arechaederra

 

5

GCH CH Szumeria's Joint Venture

(M)

0

0

0

1

0

0

134

S Krickeberg/S Krickeberg/C Krickeberg/L Brady

 

6

CH Ederra-Glacier's Little Miss Magic

(F)

0

0

0

0

0

1

86

L Bennett/C Bennett/M Arechaederra/D Blank

Leonbergers

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCHP CH Bludrift's Escapades With Ethan CGC

(M)

0

1

3

0

0

2

1832

M Monahan/M Monahan/L Moede

 

2

GCHS CH Legendary's A Solitary Lion CGC

(M)

0

0

0

2

1

1

367

S Sinclair-Wood

 

3

GCH CH Eireann Daughter Of Musta Vsanftenloewen

(F)

0

0

0

0

0

1

101

M Smith/R Barr

 

4

GCHB CH Ice Bear Member Of The Leogang CGC TKN

(M)

0

0

0

0

0

1

53

B Yanick

Mastiffs

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCHG CH Southports Ares God Of War

(M)

3

1

14

12

10

9

9822

C Sanchez/A Sanchez/D Hall /L Watson

 

2

GCHG CH Fireside Lazyd What Would Gary Do CGC

(M)

0

0

0

4

2

2

1120

D Bettenhausen/M Drozdoff/C Furr

 

3

GCHB CH Britestars Fortune Favors The Bold FDC CGC ATT

(M)

0

0

1

1

1

2

646

M Bostian/B House

 

4

GCHB CH Lazy D's Ten Years Gone

(M)

0

0

1

2

0

0

347

M Tichenor/E Wepner/N Walker/B Campbell/K Wampler

 

5

GCHB CH Britestars This Girls On Fire CGC

(F)

0

0

1

0

0

0

337

B House/M Bostian

 

6

GCHS CH R3 Cabezon One More Ride FDC ATT

(M)

0

0

0

0

1

1

235

T Pearson/N Tomacelli

 

7

GCH CH Millenniums Traveling Man ATT

(M)

0

0

0

0

0

1

116

T Plezbert/C Jones/J Kriebs/L Simon

 

8

GCHB CH Looking Glass Black Betty Of Kiokee

(F)

0

0

0

0

0

1

100

K Loving

 

9

GCH CH Marshalsea The Son Also Rises

(M)

0

0

0

0

0

1

89

J Berning

 

10

CH Weiler's Sharp Dressed Man At River Valley CGC

(M)

0

0

1

0

0

0

71

R Davis

Neapolitan Mastiffs

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCH CH Bijoux Della Vecchia Roma II

(F)

0

0

0

3

0

0

482

J Deppen

 

2

GCH CH Quamandine Du Circuit

(F)

0

0

0

0

0

2

167

A Goetz/S Schramm/W Goetz

Newfoundlands

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCHP CH Pouch Cove's Alright Alright Alright

(M)

5

4

24

5

2

3

13395

K Mallinson/P Helming/D Blandina

 

2

GCHS CH Top Shelf's They Call Them The Diamond Dogs

(M)

0

1

1

3

4

1

3302

C Keech/B Reynnells

 

3

GCHS CH Timberknolls Golden Bow CGC

(M)

0

0

2

2

2

3

832

K Bias/B Edds/P Sutherland

 

4

GCH CH Timberknolls Check Mate Gold Cup

(M)

0

0

0

2

2

1

602

B Edds/P Sutherland

 

5

GCHB CH Seabrook's Good Will Ambassador

(M)

0

0

0

2

2

0

551

K Griffin

 

6

GCHS CH Nakiska 'N Pouch Cove Love The Journey

(M)

0

0

0

0

1

1

337

I Lyden/C Lyden

 

7

GCHS CH Beecreeks Evenkeel You'Re Gonna Need A Bigger Boat RN CGC TKN

(M)

0

0

0

1

0

0

300

M Goldin/R Platt/L Anderson/J Affel

 

8

GCH CH Mtn High See Echoes In The Distance

(M)

0

0

2

0

0

0

270

R Redpath/D Redpath/P Lange

 

9

GCHS CH Oukaya Forever Louder Than Words Paramount'N'Bowat

(M)

0

0

1

1

0

0

234

J Thibault/D Sylvester/L Anderson/J Affel

 

10

GCHG CH Chateaunewf 'N Nakiska's Legend Of The Stones

(M)

0

0

0

0

0

1

210

R Marquardt/K Marquardt/I Lyden/A Hill

Portuguese Water Dogs

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCHP CH Far Away Black Star CGC TKI

(M)

1

1

10

7

6

3

5387

L Taft

 

2

GCHB CH Allegiance Crossing The Line To Dandelion

(M)

0

1

1

0

1

0

1847

P Markiewicz/J Markiewicz/W Fernandes

 

3

GCHG CH Marinella's Smooth Criminal At Arkangel

(M)

1

0

1

2

0

0

1526

L Thost/K Marangon

 

4

GCHG CH Marinella's Run Devil Run

(M)

0

0

0

1

3

3

1298

C Duclos/J Duclos/K Marangon

 

5

GCHB CH Watersong Pouch Cove Resolute

(M)

0

0

1

2

2

2

1206

M Lint/P Helming/M Oldham

 

6

GCHS CH Success' Wild Card Of Good Fortune

(M)

0

0

3

1

1

4

1032

N Sedlacek/L Sedlacek

 

7

GCHG CH Chasinwaves Bon Jovi

(M)

0

0

2

0

0

1

366

B Chase/A Phelan

 

8

GCHB CH Freestyle Jazzed Up Tonight CGC

(F)

0

0

1

0

0

1

288

L Bersano/S Cucura/T Baggenstos

 

9

GCH CH Salt Heirs Unleash The Beast

(M)

0

0

0

0

0

3

250

L Green/J Green/J Green/J Green

 

10

GCHB CH Allegiance Fish Out Of Water With Marinella

(M)

0

0

0

0

2

1

198

A Lane/K Marangon

Rottweilers

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCHS CH Cammcastle's Back To The Future

(M)

1

2

6

10

7

3

6174

S Roberts/P Marsh/J Roberts/S Guynn

 

2

GCHS CH Chancellors Radioactive" Thanos V Barste CGC"

(M)

1

2

3

2

2

5

4167

B Thomas

 

3

GCHG CH Twin Creeks It Had To Be You CGC

(M)

0

1

8

2

6

2

3239

C Krown/B Beard

 

4

GCHS CH Rogo's Rogar Von Topaz CD CGCA

(M)

0

0

1

1

0

2

728

L Gebhardt/D Gebhardt

 

5

GCHS CH Big Beach's My Sun And Stars Moon Of My Life

(M)

0

0

1

0

1

4

459

L Holcroft/S Holcroft

 

6

GCHB CH Eirians Vivian Madame Lubeaux

(F)

0

0

0

0

0

2

406

C Simon

 

7

GCHB CH Wllslands Make My Day BN CGC

(M)

0

0

0

1

1

0

329

J Caporusso/L Wells

 

8

GCH CH Cammcastle's Know This To Be True CGC

(F)

0

0

0

0

1

1

282

F Pircher/S Guynn

 

9

GCHB CH Neu-Rodes Badda Bing Badda Boom RA CGC

(M)

0

0

0

0

1

1

199

L Warner/D Warren

 

10

GCH CH Loral's Naughty But Nice CGC TKN ATT

(F)

0

0

0

0

1

0

189

L Pyeatt/A Pyeatt

Samoyeds

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCHP CH Vanderbilt 'N Printemp's Lucky Strike

(M)

14

2

23

6

2

0

18831

J Elford/B Elford/M Ralsky/C Pacht-Ralsky

 

2

GCHG CH Pebbles' Run Prince Louis With Sammantic

(M)

1

0

1

5

2

2

3261

A Green/A Kiell Green

 

3

GCHS CH Azteca's John Denver At Summit

(M)

2

0

7

1

1

2

2774

C Rudd

 

4

GCHS CH White Eagle's Whiskey In The Jar

(M)

0

0

0

0

2

1

647

S Lowell

 

5

GCHG CH Polar Mist X's And O'S FDC DCAT

(M)

0

0

1

2

0

0

358

A Flynn

 

6

GCHG CH Snowbright's Ziggy's My Star Dust CGC TKN

(M)

0

0

0

1

1

1

273

D Thomas/T Sigulinsky/R Sigulinsky

 

7

GCHG CH Alpine Glo's Moving In Style

(M)

0

0

1

1

0

0

257

G Burgoyne/C Montgomery

 

8

GCH CH Vanderbilt's What Lola Wants

(F)

0

0

1

1

0

0

154

T Hale/J Elford

 

8

CH Atomic Earl Grey Of Pebbles' Run CGC

(M)

0

0

0

0

1

0

154

D Defonzo

 

10

GCH CH Sugarcoat N Koukla Let's Cha Cha Cha ATT

(F)

0

0

1

0

0

1

153

T Mitchell/M Chiovaro

Siberian Huskies

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCHG CH Highlander's Snow Pilot

(M)

0

2

3

2

12

4

5587

A Palmer/H Shimizu/B Palmer

 

2

GCHG CH Topaz Wildfire For Umunhum THDN

(F)

0

0

1

6

1

4

2066

R Mcqueen/M Rusher

 

3

GCHB CH Myla's No Tan Lines

(F)

0

0

0

2

3

3

929

M Falconer

 

4

GCHP CH Myla's Dancing By The Book

(F)

0

0

0

2

2

2

863

M Falconer/T Davies

 

5

GCHG CH Karnovanda's Desperado

(M)

0

0

1

2

0

0

567

D Beckman/J Russell/S Hubbach

 

6

GCHB CH Antara's Don'T Tell No Lie Lie Lie Lie

(F)

0

0

1

0

2

0

566

T Devlin/W Criqui/E Criqui

 

7

GCH CH Nikaluk's Oh, What A Circus. Che'

(M)

0

0

0

1

3

1

484

E O'Neal/K Wall

 

8

GCHS CH Highlander's Blame It All On My Roots

(M)

0

0

0

1

1

1

361

A Blake/C Blake/M Blake

 

9

GCHS CH Maskarade's Shenandoah

(M)

0

0

0

2

1

0

320

A Keyfel/A Keyfel/L Bussard/T Coe

 

10

GCHS CH Kaliya's Roger That!

(M)

0

1

1

0

0

0

276

R Adler/S Weston/C Dowling/L Dowling/C Hayes

St. Bernards

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCH CH Lasquite's A Who Dat On The Ponderosa TKN

(M)

0

0

0

1

3

1

699

T Shores/M Shores

 

2

GCHB CH Brandauridge Big Easy CGC

(M)